NBA

NBA 2022/23

NBA in the 2022/23 season: the final table, the top scorers, the extremes and every result.

Season 2022/23 in numbers

1320
games played
228.7
points a game
6%
to overtime
58%
home wins

Points by quarter: 57.8 · 57.5 · 57.6 · 54.3

Every game of the season, the play-offs included; exhibition games are left out.

Season 2022/23 in numbers
GameScoreDate
Biggest winPortland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors101:1579 Apr 2023
Most points in a gameLos Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings175:176 OT25 Feb 2023

OT – decided in overtime.

Table

Table
PositionTeamGPWLWin %Points
1Milwaukee Bucks82582471%9589:9291
2Boston Celtics82572570%9671:9136
3Philadelphia 76ers82542866%9448:9094
4Denver Nuggets82532965%9495:9222
5Cleveland Cavaliers82513162%9205:8764
6Memphis Grizzlies82513162%9587:9264
7Sacramento Kings82483459%9898:9681
8New York Knicks82473557%9514:9274
9Phoenix Suns82453755%9319:9149
10Brooklyn Nets82453755%9295:9225
11Golden State Warriors82443854%9753:9605
12Los Angeles Clippers82443854%9314:9273
13Miami Heat82443854%8977:9003
14Los Angeles Lakers82433952%9608:9561
15New Orleans Pelicans82424051%9378:9223
16Minnesota Timberwolves82424051%9494:9497
17Toronto Raptors82414150%9254:9133
18Atlanta Hawks82414150%9711:9687
19Chicago Bulls82404249%9276:9170
20Oklahoma City Thunder82404249%9633:9544
21Dallas Mavericks82384446%9366:9360
22Utah Jazz82374545%9600:9677
23Washington Wizards82354743%9279:9378
24Indiana Pacers82354743%9535:9796
25Orlando Magic82344841%9136:9346
26Portland Trail Blazers82334940%9299:9628
27Charlotte Hornets82275533%9098:9610
28Houston Rockets82226027%9081:9725
29San Antonio Spurs82226027%9269:10092
30Detroit Pistons82176521%9045:9719

The regular season's table, counted from its games: by win percentage, then more wins, fewer games and points difference.

Top scorers

Top scorers
PositionPlayerTeamGPPtsPPGRPGAPG
1J. EmbiidPhiladelphia 76ers62204132.910.14.2
2D. LillardPortland Trail Blazers57182532.04.77.4
3L. DoncicDallas Mavericks59188732.08.27.8
4S. Gilgeous-AlexanderOklahoma City Thunder62191430.94.65.3
5G. AntetokounmpoMilwaukee Bucks60184830.811.55.6
6J. TatumBoston Celtics65193929.88.34.6
7S. CurryGolden State Warriors52152329.35.96.4
8L. JamesLos Angeles Lakers48138428.88.26.6
9D. BookerPhoenix Suns51143628.24.65.7
10D. MitchellCleveland Cavaliers61164927.04.14.3
11J. BrownBoston Celtics57149426.26.23.4
12T. YoungAtlanta Hawks67174726.13.09.8
13A. DavisLos Angeles Lakers50129926.012.62.6
14J. MorantMemphis Grizzlies59153025.95.98.1
15B. IngramNew Orleans Pelicans42106225.35.65.8

From the box scores of 1151 of the season's 1230 games played. GP games played, Pts points, PPG points a game, RPG rebounds a game, APG assists a game.

Play-offs

Play-in

Play-offs · Play-in
TimeGameScore
Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks105:116
Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves108:102 OT
Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls105:109
New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder118:123
Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls102:91
Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder120:95

Earlier rounds

Play-offs · Earlier rounds
TimeGameScore
Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets121:101
Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks112:99
Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks97:101
Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors126:123
Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers112:128
Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat117:130
Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers110:115
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves109:80
Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets96:84
Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors114:106
Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks119:106
Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks107:90
Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers123:109
Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers103:93
Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat138:122
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves122:113
Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers97:102
Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings114:97
Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns124:129
Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics130:122
New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers99:79
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets111:120
Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers88:96
Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns100:112
Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks121:99
Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies111:101
New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers102:93
Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings126:125
Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics121:129
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets114:108 OT
Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks119:114
Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies117:111 OT
Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks117:119
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves112:109
Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers136:130
Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks95:106
Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers116:99
Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat126:128 OT
Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors116:123
Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics120:128
Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings99:118
Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies125:85
Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors100:120

Quarter-finals

Play-offs · Quarter-finals
TimeGameScore
Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns125:107
New York Knicks – Miami Heat101:108
Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers115:119
Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns97:87
New York Knicks – Miami Heat111:105
Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers112:117
Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers121:87
Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers127:100
Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics102:114
Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets121:114
Miami Heat – New York Knicks105:86
Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors127:97
Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics116:115 OT
Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets129:124
Miami Heat – New York Knicks109:101
Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors104:101
Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers103:115
Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns118:102
New York Knicks – Miami Heat112:103
Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers121:106
Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics86:95
Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets100:125
Miami Heat – New York Knicks96:92
Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors122:101
Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers112:88

Semi-finals

Play-offs · Semi-finals
TimeGameScore
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers132:126
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat116:123
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers108:103
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat105:111
Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets108:119
Miami Heat – Boston Celtics128:102
Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets111:113
Miami Heat – Boston Celtics99:116
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat110:97
Miami Heat – Boston Celtics103:104
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat84:103

Final

Play-offs · Final
TimeGameScore
Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat104:93
Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat108:111
Miami Heat – Denver Nuggets94:109
Miami Heat – Denver Nuggets95:108
Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat94:89

Every result of the season

June 2023 · 5 games
Every result of the season · June 2023
DateGameScore
13 Jun 2023Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat94:89
10 Jun 2023Miami Heat – Denver Nuggets95:108
8 Jun 2023Miami Heat – Denver Nuggets94:109
5 Jun 2023Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat108:111
2 Jun 2023Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat104:93
May 2023 · 34 games
Every result of the season · May 2023
DateGameScore
30 May 2023Boston Celtics – Miami Heat84:103
28 May 2023Miami Heat – Boston Celtics103:104
26 May 2023Boston Celtics – Miami Heat110:97
24 May 2023Miami Heat – Boston Celtics99:116
23 May 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets111:113
22 May 2023Miami Heat – Boston Celtics128:102
21 May 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets108:119
20 May 2023Boston Celtics – Miami Heat105:111
19 May 2023Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers108:103
18 May 2023Boston Celtics – Miami Heat116:123
17 May 2023Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers132:126
14 May 2023Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers112:88
13 May 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors122:101
13 May 2023Miami Heat – New York Knicks96:92
12 May 2023Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets100:125
12 May 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics86:95
11 May 2023Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers121:106
11 May 2023New York Knicks – Miami Heat112:103
10 May 2023Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns118:102
10 May 2023Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers103:115
9 May 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors104:101
9 May 2023Miami Heat – New York Knicks109:101
8 May 2023Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets129:124
7 May 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics116:115 OT
7 May 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors127:97
6 May 2023Miami Heat – New York Knicks105:86
6 May 2023Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets121:114
6 May 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics102:114
5 May 2023Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers127:100
4 May 2023Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers121:87
3 May 2023Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers112:117
3 May 2023New York Knicks – Miami Heat111:105
2 May 2023Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns97:87
2 May 2023Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers115:119
April 2023 · 134 games
Every result of the season · April 2023
DateGameScore
30 Apr 2023Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors100:120
30 Apr 2023New York Knicks – Miami Heat101:108
30 Apr 2023Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns125:107
29 Apr 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies125:85
29 Apr 2023Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings99:118
28 Apr 2023Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics120:128
27 Apr 2023Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors116:123
27 Apr 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat126:128 OT
27 Apr 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers116:99
27 Apr 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks95:106
26 Apr 2023Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers136:130
26 Apr 2023Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves112:109
26 Apr 2023Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks117:119
25 Apr 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies117:111 OT
25 Apr 2023Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks119:114
24 Apr 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets114:108 OT
24 Apr 2023Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics121:129
23 Apr 2023Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings126:125
23 Apr 2023New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers102:93
23 Apr 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies111:101
23 Apr 2023Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks121:99
22 Apr 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns100:112
22 Apr 2023Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers88:96
22 Apr 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets111:120
22 Apr 2023New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers99:79
22 Apr 2023Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics130:122
21 Apr 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns124:129
21 Apr 2023Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings114:97
21 Apr 2023Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers97:102
20 Apr 2023Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves122:113
20 Apr 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat138:122
20 Apr 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers103:93
19 Apr 2023Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers123:109
19 Apr 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks107:90
19 Apr 2023Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks119:106
18 Apr 2023Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors114:106
18 Apr 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets96:84
17 Apr 2023Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves109:80
17 Apr 2023Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers110:115
17 Apr 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat117:130
16 Apr 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers112:128
16 Apr 2023Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors126:123
16 Apr 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks97:101
15 Apr 2023Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks112:99
15 Apr 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets121:101
15 Apr 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder120:95
15 Apr 2023Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls102:91
13 Apr 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder118:123
13 Apr 2023Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls105:109
12 Apr 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves108:102 OT
12 Apr 2023Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks105:116
9 Apr 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors101:157
9 Apr 2023Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers114:119
9 Apr 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies115:100
9 Apr 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – New Orleans Pelicans113:108
9 Apr 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Utah Jazz128:117
9 Apr 2023Denver Nuggets – Sacramento Kings109:95
9 Apr 2023Dallas Mavericks – San Antonio Spurs117:138
9 Apr 2023Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks120:114
9 Apr 2023Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers105:134
9 Apr 2023Chicago Bulls – Detroit Pistons103:81
9 Apr 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets95:106
9 Apr 2023New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers136:141
9 Apr 2023Toronto Raptors – Milwaukee Bucks121:105
9 Apr 2023Washington Wizards – Houston Rockets109:114
9 Apr 2023Miami Heat – Orlando Magic123:110
8 Apr 2023San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves131:151
8 Apr 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Portland Trail Blazers136:125
8 Apr 2023Utah Jazz – Denver Nuggets118:114
8 Apr 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns121:107
8 Apr 2023Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors97:119
8 Apr 2023Dallas Mavericks – Chicago Bulls112:115
8 Apr 2023New Orleans Pelicans – New York Knicks113:105
8 Apr 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Memphis Grizzlies114:137
8 Apr 2023Brooklyn Nets – Orlando Magic101:84
8 Apr 2023Boston Celtics – Toronto Raptors121:102
8 Apr 2023Atlanta Hawks – Philadelphia 76ers131:136 OT
8 Apr 2023Washington Wizards – Miami Heat114:108
8 Apr 2023Indiana Pacers – Detroit Pistons115:122
8 Apr 2023Charlotte Hornets – Houston Rockets109:112
7 Apr 2023Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets119:115
7 Apr 2023Utah Jazz – Oklahoma City Thunder98:114
7 Apr 2023San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers129:127
7 Apr 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat101:129
7 Apr 2023Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers94:118
6 Apr 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Lakers125:118
6 Apr 2023Dallas Mavericks – Sacramento Kings123:119
6 Apr 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Memphis Grizzlies138:131 OT
6 Apr 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Chicago Bulls105:92
6 Apr 2023Boston Celtics – Toronto Raptors97:93
6 Apr 2023Atlanta Hawks – Washington Wizards134:116
6 Apr 2023Detroit Pistons – Brooklyn Nets108:123
6 Apr 2023Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks129:138
5 Apr 2023Phoenix Suns – San Antonio Spurs115:94
5 Apr 2023Golden State Warriors – Oklahoma City Thunder136:125
5 Apr 2023Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Lakers133:135 OT
5 Apr 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics103:101
5 Apr 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings103:121
5 Apr 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Portland Trail Blazers119:109
5 Apr 2023Houston Rockets – Denver Nuggets124:103
5 Apr 2023Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks105:123
5 Apr 2023Brooklyn Nets – Minnesota Timberwolves102:107
5 Apr 2023Charlotte Hornets – Toronto Raptors100:120
5 Apr 2023Detroit Pistons – Miami Heat105:118
5 Apr 2023Washington Wizards – Milwaukee Bucks128:140
5 Apr 2023Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers113:117
3 Apr 2023Denver Nuggets – Golden State Warriors112:110
3 Apr 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Philadelphia 76ers117:104
3 Apr 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers115:105
3 Apr 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns118:128
3 Apr 2023Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers109:134
3 Apr 2023Atlanta Hawks – Dallas Mavericks132:130 OT
3 Apr 2023New York Knicks – Washington Wizards118:109
3 Apr 2023Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons128:102
3 Apr 2023Sacramento Kings – San Antonio Spurs134:142 OT
2 Apr 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Portland Trail Blazers105:107
2 Apr 2023Chicago Bulls – Memphis Grizzlies128:107
2 Apr 2023Brooklyn Nets – Utah Jazz111:110
2 Apr 2023Charlotte Hornets – Toronto Raptors108:128
2 Apr 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Clippers122:114
2 Apr 2023Miami Heat – Dallas Mavericks129:122
1 Apr 2023Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets100:93
1 Apr 2023Golden State Warriors – San Antonio Spurs130:115
1 Apr 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Sacramento Kings114:138
1 Apr 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers111:123
1 Apr 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Clippers108:94
1 Apr 2023Houston Rockets – Detroit Pistons121:115
1 Apr 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks116:130
1 Apr 2023Brooklyn Nets – Atlanta Hawks124:107
1 Apr 2023Boston Celtics – Utah Jazz122:114
1 Apr 2023Charlotte Hornets – Chicago Bulls91:121
1 Apr 2023Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder121:117
1 Apr 2023Washington Wizards – Orlando Magic109:116
1 Apr 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Toronto Raptors117:110
March 2023 · 226 games
Every result of the season · March 2023
DateGameScore
31 Mar 2023Denver Nuggets – New Orleans Pelicans88:107
31 Mar 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Boston Celtics99:140
30 Mar 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Sacramento Kings80:120
30 Mar 2023Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves107:100
30 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Clippers132:141
30 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Detroit Pistons107:106
30 Mar 2023Chicago Bulls – Los Angeles Lakers110:121
30 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Utah Jazz117:128
30 Mar 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Dallas Mavericks116:108
30 Mar 2023New York Knicks – Miami Heat101:92
30 Mar 2023Brooklyn Nets – Houston Rockets123:114
30 Mar 2023Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks136:149
29 Mar 2023Golden State Warriors – New Orleans Pelicans120:109
29 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Charlotte Hornets134:137
29 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Orlando Magic113:108
29 Mar 2023Toronto Raptors – Miami Heat106:92
29 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Cleveland Cavaliers120:118
29 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Boston Celtics130:111
28 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Chicago Bulls124:112
28 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – Minnesota Timberwolves115:119
28 Mar 2023Portland Trail Blazers – New Orleans Pelicans90:124
28 Mar 2023Denver Nuggets – Philadelphia 76ers116:111
28 Mar 2023Utah Jazz – Phoenix Suns103:117
28 Mar 2023New York Knicks – Houston Rockets137:115
28 Mar 2023Indiana Pacers – Dallas Mavericks104:127
28 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks117:126
27 Mar 2023Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves96:99
27 Mar 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder112:118
27 Mar 2023Toronto Raptors – Washington Wizards114:104
27 Mar 2023Orlando Magic – Brooklyn Nets119:106
27 Mar 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Houston Rockets108:91
27 Mar 2023Boston Celtics – San Antonio Spurs137:93
27 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Memphis Grizzlies119:123
26 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Chicago Bulls108:118
26 Mar 2023Charlotte Hornets – Dallas Mavericks110:104
26 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – New Orleans Pelicans110:131
26 Mar 2023Phoenix Suns – Philadelphia 76ers125:105
26 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – Utah Jazz121:113
26 Mar 2023Denver Nuggets – Milwaukee Bucks129:106
26 Mar 2023Miami Heat – Brooklyn Nets100:129
25 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Indiana Pacers143:130
25 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder116:111
25 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – Phoenix Suns135:127
25 Mar 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Chicago Bulls96:124
25 Mar 2023Golden State Warriors – Philadelphia 76ers120:112
25 Mar 2023Utah Jazz – Milwaukee Bucks116:144
25 Mar 2023Dallas Mavericks – Charlotte Hornets109:117
25 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Houston Rockets151:114
25 Mar 2023Toronto Raptors – Detroit Pistons118:97
25 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – San Antonio Spurs136:124
25 Mar 2023Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers120:95
24 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Oklahoma City Thunder127:105
24 Mar 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Charlotte Hornets115:96
24 Mar 2023Brooklyn Nets – Cleveland Cavaliers114:116
24 Mar 2023Orlando Magic – New York Knicks111:106
23 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns122:111
23 Mar 2023Utah Jazz – Portland Trail Blazers115:127
23 Mar 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Atlanta Hawks125:124
23 Mar 2023Milwaukee Bucks – San Antonio Spurs130:94
23 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Houston Rockets130:125
23 Mar 2023Chicago Bulls – Philadelphia 76ers91:116
23 Mar 2023Toronto Raptors – Indiana Pacers114:118
23 Mar 2023Miami Heat – New York Knicks127:120
23 Mar 2023Dallas Mavericks – Golden State Warriors125:127
23 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Denver Nuggets104:118
22 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Oklahoma City Thunder100:101
22 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – Boston Celtics109:132
22 Mar 2023New Orleans Pelicans – San Antonio Spurs119:84
22 Mar 2023Brooklyn Nets – Cleveland Cavaliers109:115
22 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Detroit Pistons129:107
22 Mar 2023Orlando Magic – Washington Wizards122:112
21 Mar 2023Utah Jazz – Sacramento Kings128:120
21 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks112:108
21 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors108:121
21 Mar 2023New York Knicks – Minnesota Timberwolves134:140
21 Mar 2023Charlotte Hornets – Indiana Pacers115:109
21 Mar 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Chicago Bulls105:109 OT
20 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Orlando Magic111:105
20 Mar 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Clippers102:117
20 Mar 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Toronto Raptors118:111
20 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans107:117
20 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Miami Heat100:112
19 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Atlanta Hawks126:118
19 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns124:120
19 Mar 2023Brooklyn Nets – Denver Nuggets102:108
19 Mar 2023Utah Jazz – Boston Celtics118:117
19 Mar 2023Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat113:99
19 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Golden State Warriors133:119
19 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Sacramento Kings118:132
19 Mar 2023Toronto Raptors – Minnesota Timberwolves122:107
19 Mar 2023Indiana Pacers – Philadelphia 76ers121:141
18 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Orlando Magic108:113
18 Mar 2023New York Knicks – Denver Nuggets116:110
18 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Dallas Mavericks110:111
18 Mar 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Boston Celtics112:126
18 Mar 2023Chicago Bulls – Minnesota Timberwolves139:131 OT
18 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans114:112
18 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Memphis Grizzlies120:126 OT
18 Mar 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Washington Wizards117:94
18 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Golden State Warriors127:119
18 Mar 2023Charlotte Hornets – Philadelphia 76ers82:121
17 Mar 2023Phoenix Suns – Orlando Magic116:113
17 Mar 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers123:139
17 Mar 2023Toronto Raptors – Oklahoma City Thunder128:111
17 Mar 2023Brooklyn Nets – Sacramento Kings96:101
17 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Denver Nuggets100:119
16 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors134:126
16 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Dallas Mavericks128:137 OT
16 Mar 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Boston Celtics102:104
16 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers114:110
16 Mar 2023Chicago Bulls – Sacramento Kings114:117
16 Mar 2023Miami Heat – Memphis Grizzlies138:119
16 Mar 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Philadelphia 76ers109:118
15 Mar 2023Portland Trail Blazers – New York Knicks107:123
15 Mar 2023Phoenix Suns – Milwaukee Bucks104:116
15 Mar 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers108:123
15 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Brooklyn Nets121:107
15 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Orlando Magic132:114
15 Mar 2023Toronto Raptors – Denver Nuggets125:110
15 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Detroit Pistons117:97
15 Mar 2023Charlotte Hornets – Cleveland Cavaliers104:120
14 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – Milwaukee Bucks124:133
14 Mar 2023Golden State Warriors – Phoenix Suns123:112
14 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – Boston Celtics111:109
14 Mar 2023Dallas Mavericks – Memphis Grizzlies88:104
14 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Minnesota Timberwolves115:136
14 Mar 2023Miami Heat – Utah Jazz119:115
14 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Indiana Pacers117:97
13 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – New York Knicks108:112
13 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder90:102
13 Mar 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers127:110
13 Mar 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Washington Wizards112:93
12 Mar 2023Charlotte Hornets – Cleveland Cavaliers108:114
12 Mar 2023Denver Nuggets – Brooklyn Nets120:122
12 Mar 2023Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings119:128
12 Mar 2023Golden State Warriors – Milwaukee Bucks125:116 OT
12 Mar 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder96:110
12 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks112:108
12 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – Chicago Bulls111:119
12 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics125:134
12 Mar 2023Orlando Magic – Miami Heat126:114 OT
12 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Indiana Pacers115:121
12 Mar 2023Charlotte Hornets – Utah Jazz111:119
11 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – New York Knicks106:95
11 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Toronto Raptors122:112
11 Mar 2023Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers119:115
11 Mar 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Brooklyn Nets123:124 OT
11 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Denver Nuggets128:120
11 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Atlanta Hawks107:114
11 Mar 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Portland Trail Blazers120:119
10 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – New York Knicks122:117
10 Mar 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Brooklyn Nets118:113
10 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Golden State Warriors131:110
10 Mar 2023Indiana Pacers – Houston Rockets134:125 OT
10 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Charlotte Hornets103:113
10 Mar 2023Orlando Magic – Utah Jazz124:131
9 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Toronto Raptors108:100
9 Mar 2023Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder132:101
9 Mar 2023Denver Nuggets – Chicago Bulls96:117
9 Mar 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Dallas Mavericks113:106
9 Mar 2023Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers100:104
9 Mar 2023Boston Celtics – Portland Trail Blazers115:93
9 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Atlanta Hawks120:122
8 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies112:103
8 Mar 2023Dallas Mavericks – Utah Jazz120:116
8 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – Brooklyn Nets96:118
8 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Golden State Warriors137:128
8 Mar 2023New York Knicks – Charlotte Hornets105:112
8 Mar 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Philadelphia 76ers94:117
8 Mar 2023Orlando Magic – Milwaukee Bucks123:134
8 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Washington Wizards117:119
7 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – New Orleans Pelicans123:108
7 Mar 2023Denver Nuggets – Toronto Raptors118:113
7 Mar 2023Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks130:128
7 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Portland Trail Blazers104:110
7 Mar 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics118:114 OT
7 Mar 2023Indiana Pacers – Philadelphia 76ers143:147
6 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Memphis Grizzlies135:129
6 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Milwaukee Bucks111:117
6 Mar 2023Boston Celtics – New York Knicks129:131 OT
6 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz129:119
6 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – San Antonio Spurs142:110
6 Mar 2023Orlando Magic – Portland Trail Blazers119:122
6 Mar 2023Brooklyn Nets – Charlotte Hornets102:86
5 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors113:105
5 Mar 2023Chicago Bulls – Indiana Pacers122:125
5 Mar 2023Dallas Mavericks – Phoenix Suns126:130
5 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – Minnesota Timberwolves134:138
5 Mar 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Philadelphia 76ers130:133
5 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Houston Rockets110:122
5 Mar 2023Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks117:109
5 Mar 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons114:90
5 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Toronto Raptors109:116 OT
4 Mar 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves102:110
4 Mar 2023Denver Nuggets – Memphis Grizzlies113:97
4 Mar 2023Golden State Warriors – New Orleans Pelicans108:99
4 Mar 2023Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Clippers128:127
4 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz130:103
4 Mar 2023Miami Heat – New York Knicks120:122
4 Mar 2023Chicago Bulls – Phoenix Suns104:125
4 Mar 2023Boston Celtics – Brooklyn Nets105:115
4 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Portland Trail Blazers129:111
4 Mar 2023Charlotte Hornets – Orlando Magic106:117
3 Mar 2023Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Clippers115:91
3 Mar 2023San Antonio Spurs – Indiana Pacers110:99
3 Mar 2023Dallas Mavericks – Philadelphia 76ers133:126
3 Mar 2023Washington Wizards – Toronto Raptors119:108
2 Mar 2023Portland Trail Blazers – New Orleans Pelicans110:121
2 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers117:123
2 Mar 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Orlando Magic139:117
2 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – Memphis Grizzlies99:113
2 Mar 2023New York Knicks – Brooklyn Nets142:118
2 Mar 2023Miami Heat – Philadelphia 76ers96:119
2 Mar 2023Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers117:113
2 Mar 2023Detroit Pistons – Chicago Bulls115:117
2 Mar 2023Charlotte Hornets – Phoenix Suns91:105
1 Mar 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Minnesota Timberwolves101:108
1 Mar 2023Golden State Warriors – Portland Trail Blazers123:105
1 Mar 2023Utah Jazz – San Antonio Spurs94:102
1 Mar 2023Dallas Mavericks – Indiana Pacers122:124
1 Mar 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Sacramento Kings117:123
1 Mar 2023Houston Rockets – Denver Nuggets112:133
1 Mar 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers121:109
1 Mar 2023Atlanta Hawks – Washington Wizards116:119
1 Mar 2023Brooklyn Nets – Milwaukee Bucks104:118
1 Mar 2023Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls104:98
February 2023 · 158 games
Every result of the season · February 2023
DateGameScore
28 Feb 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Orlando Magic93:101
28 Feb 2023New York Knicks – Boston Celtics109:94
28 Feb 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat99:101
28 Feb 2023Charlotte Hornets – Detroit Pistons117:106
27 Feb 2023Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers134:124 OT
27 Feb 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Houston Rockets131:114
27 Feb 2023Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves109:104
27 Feb 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Sacramento Kings115:124
27 Feb 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors118:93
26 Feb 2023Chicago Bulls – Washington Wizards102:82
26 Feb 2023Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Lakers108:111
26 Feb 2023Atlanta Hawks – Brooklyn Nets129:127
26 Feb 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Phoenix Suns104:101
26 Feb 2023Utah Jazz – San Antonio Spurs118:102
26 Feb 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics107:110
26 Feb 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Denver Nuggets112:94
26 Feb 2023New York Knicks – New Orleans Pelicans128:106
26 Feb 2023Orlando Magic – Indiana Pacers108:121
26 Feb 2023Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat108:103
25 Feb 2023Detroit Pistons – Toronto Raptors91:95
25 Feb 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings175:176 OT
25 Feb 2023Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets116:101
25 Feb 2023Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder124:115
25 Feb 2023Chicago Bulls – Brooklyn Nets131:87
25 Feb 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Charlotte Hornets113:121
25 Feb 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat128:99
25 Feb 2023Atlanta Hawks – Cleveland Cavaliers136:119
25 Feb 2023Washington Wizards – New York Knicks109:115
24 Feb 2023Sacramento Kings – Portland Trail Blazers133:116
24 Feb 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors124:111
24 Feb 2023Utah Jazz – Oklahoma City Thunder120:119 OT
24 Feb 2023Dallas Mavericks – San Antonio Spurs142:116
24 Feb 2023Toronto Raptors – New Orleans Pelicans115:110
24 Feb 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Memphis Grizzlies110:105
24 Feb 2023Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons108:106
24 Feb 2023Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics138:142 OT
24 Feb 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Denver Nuggets109:115
17 Feb 2023Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers107:116
17 Feb 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Washington Wizards106:114
17 Feb 2023Chicago Bulls – Milwaukee Bucks100:112
16 Feb 2023Los Angeles Lakers – New Orleans Pelicans120:102
16 Feb 2023Denver Nuggets – Dallas Mavericks118:109
16 Feb 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Houston Rockets133:96
16 Feb 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Utah Jazz117:111
16 Feb 2023Brooklyn Nets – Miami Heat116:105
16 Feb 2023Boston Celtics – Detroit Pistons127:109
16 Feb 2023Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks101:122
16 Feb 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Cleveland Cavaliers118:112
16 Feb 2023Indiana Pacers – Chicago Bulls117:113
16 Feb 2023Charlotte Hornets – San Antonio Spurs120:110
15 Feb 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors134:124
15 Feb 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Washington Wizards101:126
15 Feb 2023Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings120:109
15 Feb 2023Toronto Raptors – Orlando Magic123:113
15 Feb 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Boston Celtics131:125 OT
14 Feb 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Lakers127:115
14 Feb 2023Golden State Warriors – Washington Wizards135:126
14 Feb 2023Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves121:124
14 Feb 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans100:103
14 Feb 2023Chicago Bulls – Orlando Magic91:100
14 Feb 2023Miami Heat – Denver Nuggets108:112
14 Feb 2023New York Knicks – Brooklyn Nets124:106
14 Feb 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Houston Rockets123:104
14 Feb 2023Indiana Pacers – Utah Jazz117:123
14 Feb 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – San Antonio Spurs117:109
14 Feb 2023Charlotte Hornets – Atlanta Hawks144:138
12 Feb 2023Toronto Raptors – Detroit Pistons119:118
12 Feb 2023Boston Celtics – Memphis Grizzlies119:109
12 Feb 2023Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks133:128 OT
12 Feb 2023Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers103:109
12 Feb 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Chicago Bulls97:89
12 Feb 2023New York Knicks – Utah Jazz126:120
12 Feb 2023Atlanta Hawks – San Antonio Spurs125:106
12 Feb 2023Washington Wizards – Indiana Pacers127:113
12 Feb 2023Orlando Magic – Miami Heat103:107 OT
12 Feb 2023Charlotte Hornets – Denver Nuggets105:119
12 Feb 2023Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers98:101
11 Feb 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Milwaukee Bucks106:119
11 Feb 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder129:138
11 Feb 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Cleveland Cavaliers107:118
11 Feb 2023Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks114:122
11 Feb 2023Miami Heat – Houston Rockets97:95
11 Feb 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Minnesota Timberwolves128:107
11 Feb 2023Toronto Raptors – Utah Jazz116:122
11 Feb 2023Boston Celtics – Charlotte Hornets127:116
11 Feb 2023Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks119:108
11 Feb 2023Indiana Pacers – Phoenix Suns104:117
11 Feb 2023Detroit Pistons – San Antonio Spurs138:131 OT
10 Feb 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Milwaukee Bucks106:115
10 Feb 2023Atlanta Hawks – Phoenix Suns116:107
10 Feb 2023Brooklyn Nets – Chicago Bulls116:105
10 Feb 2023Orlando Magic – Denver Nuggets115:104
9 Feb 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors125:122
9 Feb 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks104:110
9 Feb 2023Utah Jazz – Minnesota Timberwolves118:143
9 Feb 2023Houston Rockets – Sacramento Kings128:130
9 Feb 2023Toronto Raptors – San Antonio Spurs112:98
9 Feb 2023Miami Heat – Indiana Pacers116:111
9 Feb 2023Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers106:99
9 Feb 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons113:85
9 Feb 2023Washington Wizards – Charlotte Hornets118:104
8 Feb 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder130:133
8 Feb 2023Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves146:112
8 Feb 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Chicago Bulls104:89
8 Feb 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Atlanta Hawks116:107
8 Feb 2023Brooklyn Nets – Phoenix Suns112:116
8 Feb 2023Orlando Magic – New York Knicks98:102
7 Feb 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Milwaukee Bucks108:127
7 Feb 2023Golden State Warriors – Oklahoma City Thunder141:114
7 Feb 2023Utah Jazz – Dallas Mavericks111:124
7 Feb 2023Houston Rockets – Sacramento Kings120:140
7 Feb 2023Chicago Bulls – San Antonio Spurs128:104
7 Feb 2023Brooklyn Nets – Los Angeles Clippers116:124
7 Feb 2023Washington Wizards – Cleveland Cavaliers91:114
7 Feb 2023Detroit Pistons – Boston Celtics99:111
6 Feb 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings136:104
6 Feb 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets128:98
6 Feb 2023New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers108:97
6 Feb 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Toronto Raptors103:106
6 Feb 2023Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers103:122
5 Feb 2023Charlotte Hornets – Orlando Magic113:119
5 Feb 2023Denver Nuggets – Atlanta Hawks128:108
5 Feb 2023Golden State Warriors – Dallas Mavericks119:113
5 Feb 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Houston Rockets153:121
5 Feb 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat123:115
5 Feb 2023Chicago Bulls – Portland Trail Blazers129:121
5 Feb 2023New York Knicks – Los Angeles Clippers128:134 OT
5 Feb 2023Detroit Pistons – Phoenix Suns100:116
5 Feb 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers131:126
5 Feb 2023Brooklyn Nets – Washington Wizards125:123
4 Feb 2023Utah Jazz – Atlanta Hawks108:115
4 Feb 2023San Antonio Spurs – Philadelphia 76ers125:137
4 Feb 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Orlando Magic120:127
4 Feb 2023Houston Rockets – Toronto Raptors111:117
4 Feb 2023Boston Celtics – Phoenix Suns94:106
4 Feb 2023Washington Wizards – Portland Trail Blazers116:124
4 Feb 2023Indiana Pacers – Sacramento Kings107:104
4 Feb 2023Detroit Pistons – Charlotte Hornets118:112
3 Feb 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Los Angeles Clippers106:105
3 Feb 2023Denver Nuggets – Golden State Warriors134:117
3 Feb 2023Dallas Mavericks – New Orleans Pelicans111:106
3 Feb 2023Chicago Bulls – Charlotte Hornets114:98
3 Feb 2023New York Knicks – Miami Heat106:104
3 Feb 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Memphis Grizzlies128:113
3 Feb 2023Indiana Pacers – Los Angeles Lakers111:112
2 Feb 2023Phoenix Suns – Atlanta Hawks100:132
2 Feb 2023Utah Jazz – Toronto Raptors131:128
2 Feb 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors119:114 OT
2 Feb 2023Houston Rockets – Oklahoma City Thunder112:106
2 Feb 2023San Antonio Spurs – Sacramento Kings109:119
2 Feb 2023Boston Celtics – Brooklyn Nets139:96
2 Feb 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic105:94
2 Feb 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Portland Trail Blazers112:122
1 Feb 2023Denver Nuggets – New Orleans Pelicans122:113
1 Feb 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Charlotte Hornets124:115
1 Feb 2023Chicago Bulls – Los Angeles Clippers103:108
1 Feb 2023New York Knicks – Los Angeles Lakers123:129 OT
1 Feb 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat97:100
January 2023 · 225 games
Every result of the season · January 2023
DateGameScore
31 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Atlanta Hawks129:125
31 Jan 2023Phoenix Suns – Toronto Raptors114:106
31 Jan 2023Dallas Mavericks – Detroit Pistons111:105
31 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Washington Wizards106:127
31 Jan 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Golden State Warriors120:128
31 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Sacramento Kings111:118 OT
31 Jan 2023Brooklyn Nets – Los Angeles Lakers121:104
31 Jan 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic109:119
30 Jan 2023Milwaukee Bucks – New Orleans Pelicans135:110
30 Jan 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Los Angeles Clippers122:99
30 Jan 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Indiana Pacers112:100
29 Jan 2023Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat122:117
29 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Toronto Raptors105:123
29 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Dallas Mavericks108:100
29 Jan 2023Boston Celtics – Los Angeles Lakers125:121 OT
29 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Phoenix Suns118:128 OT
29 Jan 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Washington Wizards103:113
29 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Sacramento Kings117:110
29 Jan 2023Atlanta Hawks – Los Angeles Clippers113:120
29 Jan 2023Orlando Magic – Chicago Bulls109:128
29 Jan 2023Detroit Pistons – Houston Rockets114:117
29 Jan 2023Brooklyn Nets – New York Knicks122:115
28 Jan 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Denver Nuggets126:119
28 Jan 2023Golden State Warriors – Toronto Raptors129:117
28 Jan 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Cleveland Cavaliers112:100
28 Jan 2023Miami Heat – Orlando Magic110:105
28 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Memphis Grizzlies111:100
28 Jan 2023Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks131:141
27 Jan 2023Los Angeles Clippers – San Antonio Spurs138:100
27 Jan 2023Phoenix Suns – Dallas Mavericks95:99
27 Jan 2023Houston Rockets – Cleveland Cavaliers95:113
27 Jan 2023Charlotte Hornets – Chicago Bulls111:96
27 Jan 2023Brooklyn Nets – Detroit Pistons122:130
27 Jan 2023Boston Celtics – New York Knicks117:120 OT
26 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – San Antonio Spurs113:104
26 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Toronto Raptors95:113
26 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Utah Jazz134:124
26 Jan 2023Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies122:120
26 Jan 2023Houston Rockets – Washington Wizards103:108
26 Jan 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Minnesota Timberwolves102:111
26 Jan 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Denver Nuggets107:99
26 Jan 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Atlanta Hawks132:137
26 Jan 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets137:133
26 Jan 2023Orlando Magic – Indiana Pacers126:120
25 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Clippers115:133
25 Jan 2023Phoenix Suns – Charlotte Hornets128:97
25 Jan 2023Dallas Mavericks – Washington Wizards126:127
25 Jan 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Denver Nuggets98:99
25 Jan 2023New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers105:103
25 Jan 2023Miami Heat – Boston Celtics98:95
25 Jan 2023Indiana Pacers – Chicago Bulls116:110
24 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Memphis Grizzlies133:100
24 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs147:127
24 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Charlotte Hornets120:102
24 Jan 2023Houston Rockets – Minnesota Timberwolves119:114
24 Jan 2023Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks111:100
24 Jan 2023Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics113:98
24 Jan 2023Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks130:150
23 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Lakers112:121
23 Jan 2023Golden State Warriors – Brooklyn Nets116:120
23 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder99:101
23 Jan 2023Phoenix Suns – Memphis Grizzlies112:110
23 Jan 2023Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks125:116
22 Jan 2023Miami Heat – New Orleans Pelicans100:96
22 Jan 2023Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers98:112
22 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Philadelphia 76ers127:129
22 Jan 2023Phoenix Suns – Indiana Pacers112:107
22 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Houston Rockets113:104
22 Jan 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Milwaukee Bucks114:102
22 Jan 2023Atlanta Hawks – Charlotte Hornets118:122
22 Jan 2023Washington Wizards – Orlando Magic138:118
22 Jan 2023Toronto Raptors – Boston Celtics104:106
21 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Oklahoma City Thunder118:113
21 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies122:121
21 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Brooklyn Nets106:117
21 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Indiana Pacers134:111
21 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Clippers126:131
21 Jan 2023Dallas Mavericks – Miami Heat115:90
21 Jan 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Golden State Warriors114:120
21 Jan 2023Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks139:124
21 Jan 2023Orlando Magic – New Orleans Pelicans123:110
20 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Philadelphia 76ers95:105
20 Jan 2023Phoenix Suns – Brooklyn Nets117:112
20 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Toronto Raptors128:126
20 Jan 2023Boston Celtics – Golden State Warriors121:118 OT
19 Jan 2023Detroit Pistons – Chicago Bulls108:126
19 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Sacramento Kings111:116
19 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves122:118
19 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Clippers126:103
19 Jan 2023Houston Rockets – Charlotte Hornets117:122
19 Jan 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Cleveland Cavaliers115:114
19 Jan 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers126:106
19 Jan 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Miami Heat98:124
19 Jan 2023New York Knicks – Washington Wizards105:116
19 Jan 2023Dallas Mavericks – Atlanta Hawks122:130
18 Jan 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Philadelphia 76ers110:120
18 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Portland Trail Blazers122:113
18 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Brooklyn Nets106:98
18 Jan 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Toronto Raptors130:122
17 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets140:132
17 Jan 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns136:106
16 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Utah Jazz125:126
16 Jan 2023Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat121:113
16 Jan 2023Washington Wizards – Golden State Warriors118:127
16 Jan 2023New York Knicks – Toronto Raptors121:123 OT
16 Jan 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – New Orleans Pelicans113:103
16 Jan 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers132:119
16 Jan 2023Charlotte Hornets – Boston Celtics118:130
16 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Philadelphia 76ers112:113
16 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Dallas Mavericks140:123
16 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Orlando Magic119:116
16 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Sacramento Kings119:132
16 Jan 2023Brooklyn Nets – Oklahoma City Thunder102:112
15 Jan 2023Chicago Bulls – Golden State Warriors132:118
15 Jan 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Houston Rockets121:100
15 Jan 2023Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks104:117
15 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Dallas Mavericks136:119
15 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Philadelphia 76ers117:118
15 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Cleveland Cavaliers110:102
15 Jan 2023Toronto Raptors – Atlanta Hawks103:114
15 Jan 2023Indiana Pacers – Memphis Grizzlies112:130
15 Jan 2023Charlotte Hornets – Boston Celtics106:122
14 Jan 2023Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks111:95
14 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Houston Rockets139:114
14 Jan 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets103:115
14 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Orlando Magic112:108
14 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns121:116
14 Jan 2023Chicago Bulls – Oklahoma City Thunder110:124
14 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors113:144
14 Jan 2023Detroit Pistons – New Orleans Pelicans110:116
14 Jan 2023Indiana Pacers – Atlanta Hawks111:113
14 Jan 2023Washington Wizards – New York Knicks108:112
13 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Cleveland Cavaliers113:119
13 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Dallas Mavericks115:119 OT
13 Jan 2023Toronto Raptors – Charlotte Hornets124:114
13 Jan 2023Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks108:102
13 Jan 2023Brooklyn Nets – Boston Celtics98:109
13 Jan 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Oklahoma City Thunder114:133
12 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Houston Rockets135:115
12 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns126:97
12 Jan 2023Memphis Grizzlies – San Antonio Spurs135:129
12 Jan 2023New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers119:113
12 Jan 2023Boston Celtics – New Orleans Pelicans125:114
12 Jan 2023Atlanta Hawks – Milwaukee Bucks105:114
12 Jan 2023Washington Wizards – Chicago Bulls100:97
12 Jan 2023Detroit Pistons – Minnesota Timberwolves135:118
11 Jan 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks113:101
11 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Orlando Magic106:109
11 Jan 2023Golden State Warriors – Phoenix Suns113:125
11 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Cleveland Cavaliers116:114
11 Jan 2023Toronto Raptors – Charlotte Hornets132:120
11 Jan 2023Miami Heat – Oklahoma City Thunder112:111
11 Jan 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Detroit Pistons147:116
10 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Orlando Magic136:111
10 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers122:109
10 Jan 2023Memphis Grizzlies – San Antonio Spurs121:113
10 Jan 2023New York Knicks – Milwaukee Bucks107:111
10 Jan 2023Boston Celtics – Chicago Bulls107:99
10 Jan 2023Washington Wizards – New Orleans Pelicans112:132
9 Jan 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Atlanta Hawks108:112
9 Jan 2023Phoenix Suns – Cleveland Cavaliers98:112
9 Jan 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks120:109
9 Jan 2023Houston Rockets – Minnesota Timberwolves96:104
9 Jan 2023Miami Heat – Brooklyn Nets101:102
9 Jan 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Utah Jazz123:118
9 Jan 2023Indiana Pacers – Charlotte Hornets116:111
8 Jan 2023Toronto Raptors – Portland Trail Blazers117:105
8 Jan 2023Detroit Pistons – Philadelphia 76ers111:123
8 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Lakers134:136
8 Jan 2023Golden State Warriors – Orlando Magic101:115
8 Jan 2023Dallas Mavericks – New Orleans Pelicans127:117
8 Jan 2023Chicago Bulls – Utah Jazz126:118
8 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Boston Celtics116:121
7 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Atlanta Hawks130:114
7 Jan 2023Phoenix Suns – Miami Heat96:104
7 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Clippers128:115
7 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Cleveland Cavaliers121:108
7 Jan 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Charlotte Hornets109:138
7 Jan 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Washington Wizards127:110
7 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Detroit Pistons121:109
7 Jan 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Brooklyn Nets102:108
7 Jan 2023Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks108:112
7 Jan 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Chicago Bulls112:126
7 Jan 2023Indiana Pacers – Portland Trail Blazers108:99
6 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers122:91
6 Jan 2023Houston Rockets – Utah Jazz114:131
6 Jan 2023Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics95:124
6 Jan 2023Orlando Magic – Memphis Grizzlies115:123
5 Jan 2023Golden State Warriors – Detroit Pistons119:122
5 Jan 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Miami Heat112:109
5 Jan 2023Sacramento Kings – Atlanta Hawks117:120
5 Jan 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Houston Rockets119:108
5 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Portland Trail Blazers113:106
5 Jan 2023Chicago Bulls – Brooklyn Nets121:112
5 Jan 2023Toronto Raptors – Milwaukee Bucks101:104 OT
5 Jan 2023New York Knicks – San Antonio Spurs117:114
5 Jan 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Phoenix Suns90:88
5 Jan 2023Orlando Magic – Oklahoma City Thunder126:115
5 Jan 2023Charlotte Hornets – Memphis Grizzlies107:131
5 Jan 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Indiana Pacers129:126 OT
4 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Sacramento Kings115:117
4 Jan 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Boston Celtics150:117
4 Jan 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Washington Wizards123:113
3 Jan 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Miami Heat100:110
3 Jan 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Detroit Pistons135:106
3 Jan 2023Golden State Warriors – Atlanta Hawks143:141 OT
3 Jan 2023Houston Rockets – Dallas Mavericks106:111
3 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets124:111
3 Jan 2023Brooklyn Nets – San Antonio Spurs139:103
3 Jan 2023Philadelphia 76ers – New Orleans Pelicans120:111
3 Jan 2023Indiana Pacers – Toronto Raptors122:114
3 Jan 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Chicago Bulls145:134 OT
3 Jan 2023Charlotte Hornets – Los Angeles Lakers115:121
2 Jan 2023New York Knicks – Phoenix Suns102:83
2 Jan 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Washington Wizards95:118
2 Jan 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Sacramento Kings118:108
2 Jan 2023Denver Nuggets – Boston Celtics123:111
1 Jan 2023Utah Jazz – Miami Heat123:126
1 Jan 2023Memphis Grizzlies – New Orleans Pelicans116:101
1 Jan 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Detroit Pistons104:116
1 Jan 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Philadelphia 76ers96:115
1 Jan 2023San Antonio Spurs – Dallas Mavericks125:126
1 Jan 2023Houston Rockets – New York Knicks88:108
1 Jan 2023Chicago Bulls – Cleveland Cavaliers102:103
1 Jan 2023Charlotte Hornets – Brooklyn Nets106:123
December 2022 · 227 games
Every result of the season · December 2022
DateGameScore
31 Dec 2022Indiana Pacers – Los Angeles Clippers131:130
31 Dec 2022Sacramento Kings – Utah Jazz126:125
31 Dec 2022Golden State Warriors – Portland Trail Blazers118:112
31 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat124:119
31 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Philadelphia 76ers127:116
31 Dec 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Minnesota Timberwolves123:114
31 Dec 2022Chicago Bulls – Detroit Pistons132:118
31 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Phoenix Suns113:104
31 Dec 2022Atlanta Hawks – Los Angeles Lakers121:130
31 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – Washington Wizards100:119
30 Dec 2022Dallas Mavericks – Houston Rockets129:114
30 Dec 2022San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks122:115
30 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Memphis Grizzlies106:119
30 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Los Angeles Clippers116:110
30 Dec 2022Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers135:126
30 Dec 2022Charlotte Hornets – Oklahoma City Thunder121:113
29 Dec 2022Sacramento Kings – Denver Nuggets127:126
29 Dec 2022Golden State Warriors – Utah Jazz112:107
29 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Minnesota Timberwolves119:118
29 Dec 2022Chicago Bulls – Milwaukee Bucks119:113 OT
29 Dec 2022Miami Heat – Los Angeles Lakers112:98
29 Dec 2022Atlanta Hawks – Brooklyn Nets107:108
29 Dec 2022Washington Wizards – Phoenix Suns127:102
29 Dec 2022Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic121:101
28 Dec 2022Sacramento Kings – Denver Nuggets106:113
28 Dec 2022Golden State Warriors – Charlotte Hornets110:105
28 Dec 2022Dallas Mavericks – New York Knicks126:121 OT
28 Dec 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs130:114
28 Dec 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns108:125
28 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Los Angeles Clippers113:124
28 Dec 2022Indiana Pacers – Atlanta Hawks129:114
28 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Houston Rockets126:102
28 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – Los Angeles Lakers110:129
28 Dec 2022Washington Wizards – Philadelphia 76ers116:111
27 Dec 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Charlotte Hornets124:113
27 Dec 2022San Antonio Spurs – Utah Jazz126:122
27 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Indiana Pacers113:93
27 Dec 2022Chicago Bulls – Houston Rockets118:133
27 Dec 2022Miami Heat – Minnesota Timberwolves113:110
27 Dec 2022Detroit Pistons – Los Angeles Clippers131:142 OT
27 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Brooklyn Nets117:125
26 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns128:125 OT
26 Dec 2022Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies123:109
26 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Milwaukee Bucks139:118
25 Dec 2022Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Lakers124:115
25 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers112:119
24 Dec 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Charlotte Hornets130:134
24 Dec 2022Sacramento Kings – Washington Wizards111:125
24 Dec 2022Phoenix Suns – Memphis Grizzlies100:125
24 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Portland Trail Blazers120:107
24 Dec 2022Miami Heat – Indiana Pacers108:111
24 Dec 2022Houston Rockets – Dallas Mavericks106:112
24 Dec 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans125:128 OT
24 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Chicago Bulls117:118
24 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors107:118
24 Dec 2022Brooklyn Nets – Milwaukee Bucks118:100
24 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Minnesota Timberwolves121:109
24 Dec 2022Atlanta Hawks – Detroit Pistons130:105
24 Dec 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Los Angeles Clippers119:114
24 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – San Antonio Spurs133:113
23 Dec 2022Utah Jazz – Washington Wizards120:112
23 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – San Antonio Spurs126:117
22 Dec 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Charlotte Hornets126:105
22 Dec 2022Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Lakers134:120
22 Dec 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers101:98
22 Dec 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks99:104
22 Dec 2022Houston Rockets – Orlando Magic110:116
22 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Toronto Raptors106:113
22 Dec 2022Brooklyn Nets – Golden State Warriors143:113
22 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers112:117
22 Dec 2022Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls108:110
22 Dec 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Detroit Pistons113:93
22 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Milwaukee Bucks114:106
21 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Memphis Grizzlies105:91
21 Dec 2022Phoenix Suns – Washington Wizards110:113
21 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Golden State Warriors132:94
21 Dec 2022Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls103:113
21 Dec 2022Detroit Pistons – Utah Jazz111:126
20 Dec 2022Sacramento Kings – Charlotte Hornets119:125
20 Dec 2022Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers130:104
20 Dec 2022Houston Rockets – San Antonio Spurs105:124
20 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Milwaukee Bucks119:128
20 Dec 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks116:106
20 Dec 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers123:121
20 Dec 2022Atlanta Hawks – Orlando Magic126:125
20 Dec 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Toronto Raptors104:101 OT
20 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Utah Jazz122:99
19 Dec 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Washington Wizards119:117
19 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Charlotte Hornets119:115
19 Dec 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Chicago Bulls150:126
19 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Golden State Warriors110:126
19 Dec 2022Detroit Pistons – Brooklyn Nets121:124
19 Dec 2022Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks106:109
18 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic92:95
18 Dec 2022Phoenix Suns – New Orleans Pelicans118:114
18 Dec 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies115:109
18 Dec 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Utah Jazz123:97
18 Dec 2022Houston Rockets – Portland Trail Blazers95:107
18 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Dallas Mavericks100:99 OT
18 Dec 2022San Antonio Spurs – Miami Heat101:111
17 Dec 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Washington Wizards102:93
17 Dec 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets126:108
17 Dec 2022Dallas Mavericks – Portland Trail Blazers130:110
17 Dec 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves110:112
17 Dec 2022Chicago Bulls – New York Knicks91:114
17 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Brooklyn Nets116:119
17 Dec 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Golden State Warriors118:106
17 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers118:112
17 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic109:117
17 Dec 2022Detroit Pistons – Sacramento Kings113:122
17 Dec 2022Charlotte Hornets – Atlanta Hawks106:125
16 Dec 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns95:111
16 Dec 2022Utah Jazz – New Orleans Pelicans132:129 OT
16 Dec 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Milwaukee Bucks142:101
16 Dec 2022Houston Rockets – Miami Heat108:111
15 Dec 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Minnesota Timberwolves99:88
15 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Washington Wizards141:128
15 Dec 2022Dallas Mavericks – Cleveland Cavaliers90:105
15 Dec 2022San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers112:128
15 Dec 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Miami Heat108:110
15 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Sacramento Kings123:124
15 Dec 2022Chicago Bulls – New York Knicks120:128 OT
15 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks135:124
15 Dec 2022Indiana Pacers – Golden State Warriors125:119
15 Dec 2022Charlotte Hornets – Detroit Pistons134:141 OT
14 Dec 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Boston Celtics118:122 OT
14 Dec 2022Utah Jazz – New Orleans Pelicans121:100
14 Dec 2022Houston Rockets – Phoenix Suns111:97
14 Dec 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Golden State Warriors128:111
14 Dec 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Sacramento Kings123:103
13 Dec 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Boston Celtics113:93
13 Dec 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Minnesota Timberwolves133:112
13 Dec 2022San Antonio Spurs – Cleveland Cavaliers112:111
13 Dec 2022Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder121:114
13 Dec 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Atlanta Hawks128:103
13 Dec 2022Washington Wizards – Brooklyn Nets100:112
13 Dec 2022Indiana Pacers – Miami Heat82:87
12 Dec 2022Houston Rockets – Milwaukee Bucks97:92
12 Dec 2022Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls123:122 OT
12 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Sacramento Kings112:99
12 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – Toronto Raptors111:99
12 Dec 2022Detroit Pistons – Los Angeles Lakers117:124
12 Dec 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Charlotte Hornets131:113
11 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Phoenix Suns129:124 OT
11 Dec 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Minnesota Timberwolves124:118
11 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Utah Jazz115:110
11 Dec 2022Golden State Warriors – Boston Celtics123:107
11 Dec 2022Chicago Bulls – Dallas Mavericks144:115
11 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Oklahoma City Thunder110:102
11 Dec 2022Washington Wizards – Los Angeles Clippers107:114
11 Dec 2022Indiana Pacers – Brooklyn Nets133:136
11 Dec 2022Miami Heat – San Antonio Spurs111:115
10 Dec 2022Dallas Mavericks – Milwaukee Bucks105:106
10 Dec 2022Utah Jazz – Minnesota Timberwolves108:118
10 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Phoenix Suns128:117
10 Dec 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Detroit Pistons114:103
10 Dec 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Los Angeles Lakers133:122 OT
10 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Sacramento Kings95:106
10 Dec 2022Brooklyn Nets – Atlanta Hawks120:116
10 Dec 2022Charlotte Hornets – New York Knicks102:121
10 Dec 2022Indiana Pacers – Washington Wizards121:111
10 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – Toronto Raptors113:109
9 Dec 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Denver Nuggets120:121
9 Dec 2022San Antonio Spurs – Houston Rockets118:109
9 Dec 2022Miami Heat – Los Angeles Clippers115:110
8 Dec 2022Phoenix Suns – Boston Celtics98:125
8 Dec 2022Utah Jazz – Golden State Warriors124:123
8 Dec 2022Chicago Bulls – Washington Wizards115:111
8 Dec 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Sacramento Kings126:113
8 Dec 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder123:102
8 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Detroit Pistons104:98
8 Dec 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Indiana Pacers121:115
8 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Los Angeles Lakers126:113
8 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks113:89
8 Dec 2022Brooklyn Nets – Charlotte Hornets122:116
8 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – Los Angeles Clippers116:111 OT
7 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Dallas Mavericks115:116
7 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Los Angeles Lakers116:102
7 Dec 2022Miami Heat – Detroit Pistons96:116
6 Dec 2022Golden State Warriors – Indiana Pacers104:112
6 Dec 2022Dallas Mavericks – Phoenix Suns130:111
6 Dec 2022Houston Rockets – Philadelphia 76ers132:123 OT
6 Dec 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Miami Heat101:93
6 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Boston Celtics110:116
6 Dec 2022Atlanta Hawks – Oklahoma City Thunder114:121
6 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – Milwaukee Bucks102:109
6 Dec 2022Charlotte Hornets – Los Angeles Clippers117:119
5 Dec 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Indiana Pacers116:100
5 Dec 2022Brooklyn Nets – Boston Celtics92:103
5 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers92:81
5 Dec 2022Detroit Pistons – Memphis Grizzlies112:122
5 Dec 2022Washington Wizards – Los Angeles Lakers119:130
5 Dec 2022Sacramento Kings – Chicago Bulls110:101
4 Dec 2022San Antonio Spurs – Phoenix Suns95:133
4 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Denver Nuggets121:106
4 Dec 2022Utah Jazz – Portland Trail Blazers111:116
4 Dec 2022Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets120:101
4 Dec 2022Toronto Raptors – Orlando Magic121:108
4 Dec 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder128:135
4 Dec 2022Charlotte Hornets – Milwaukee Bucks96:105
3 Dec 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings96:123
3 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Dallas Mavericks100:121
3 Dec 2022Golden State Warriors – Chicago Bulls119:111
3 Dec 2022Utah Jazz – Indiana Pacers139:119
3 Dec 2022Phoenix Suns – Houston Rockets121:122
3 Dec 2022San Antonio Spurs – New Orleans Pelicans99:117
3 Dec 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Philadelphia 76ers117:109
3 Dec 2022Atlanta Hawks – Denver Nuggets117:109
3 Dec 2022Brooklyn Nets – Toronto Raptors114:105
3 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Miami Heat116:120 OT
3 Dec 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Los Angeles Lakers129:133
3 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic107:96
3 Dec 2022Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards117:116
2 Dec 2022Detroit Pistons – Dallas Mavericks131:125 OT
1 Dec 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Portland Trail Blazers128:109
1 Dec 2022Sacramento Kings – Indiana Pacers137:114
1 Dec 2022Denver Nuggets – Houston Rockets120:100
1 Dec 2022Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Clippers125:112
1 Dec 2022Phoenix Suns – Chicago Bulls132:113
1 Dec 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Toronto Raptors126:108
1 Dec 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Memphis Grizzlies109:101
1 Dec 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs119:111
1 Dec 2022New York Knicks – Milwaukee Bucks103:109
1 Dec 2022Brooklyn Nets – Washington Wizards113:107
1 Dec 2022Boston Celtics – Miami Heat134:121
1 Dec 2022Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks108:125
1 Dec 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Philadelphia 76ers113:85
November 2022 · 216 games
Every result of the season · November 2022
DateGameScore
30 Nov 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Clippers112:118
30 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Golden State Warriors116:113
30 Nov 2022Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks110:140
29 Nov 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Indiana Pacers115:116
29 Nov 2022Sacramento Kings – Phoenix Suns117:122
29 Nov 2022Utah Jazz – Chicago Bulls107:114
29 Nov 2022Denver Nuggets – Houston Rockets129:113
29 Nov 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder105:101
29 Nov 2022Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers100:88
29 Nov 2022Brooklyn Nets – Orlando Magic109:102
29 Nov 2022Boston Celtics – Charlotte Hornets140:105
29 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Minnesota Timberwolves142:127
29 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Atlanta Hawks104:101
28 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Dallas Mavericks124:115
28 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Philadelphia 76ers103:133
28 Nov 2022New York Knicks – Memphis Grizzlies123:127
28 Nov 2022Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers94:102
28 Nov 2022Boston Celtics – Washington Wizards130:121
28 Nov 2022Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat98:106
27 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Indiana Pacers114:100
27 Nov 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors114:137
27 Nov 2022Brooklyn Nets – Portland Trail Blazers111:97
27 Nov 2022Phoenix Suns – Utah Jazz113:112
27 Nov 2022San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Lakers138:143
27 Nov 2022Houston Rockets – Oklahoma City Thunder118:105
27 Nov 2022Toronto Raptors – Dallas Mavericks105:100
26 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets104:114
26 Nov 2022Golden State Warriors – Utah Jazz129:118
26 Nov 2022Phoenix Suns – Detroit Pistons108:102
26 Nov 2022Indiana Pacers – Brooklyn Nets128:117
26 Nov 2022Memphis Grizzlies – New Orleans Pelicans132:111
26 Nov 2022Houston Rockets – Atlanta Hawks128:122
26 Nov 2022Miami Heat – Washington Wizards110:107
26 Nov 2022Boston Celtics – Sacramento Kings122:104
26 Nov 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Chicago Bulls123:119 OT
26 Nov 2022San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Lakers94:105
26 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Cleveland Cavaliers117:102
26 Nov 2022New York Knicks – Portland Trail Blazers129:132 OT
26 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Philadelphia 76ers99:107
26 Nov 2022Charlotte Hornets – Minnesota Timberwolves110:108
24 Nov 2022Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Clippers124:107
24 Nov 2022Utah Jazz – Detroit Pistons116:125
24 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Chicago Bulls113:118
24 Nov 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets126:131 OT
24 Nov 2022San Antonio Spurs – New Orleans Pelicans110:129
24 Nov 2022Toronto Raptors – Brooklyn Nets98:112
24 Nov 2022Miami Heat – Washington Wizards113:105
24 Nov 2022Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks125:112
24 Nov 2022Atlanta Hawks – Sacramento Kings115:106
24 Nov 2022Indiana Pacers – Minnesota Timberwolves101:115
24 Nov 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Portland Trail Blazers114:96
24 Nov 2022Charlotte Hornets – Philadelphia 76ers107:101
23 Nov 2022Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers115:105
23 Nov 2022Denver Nuggets – Detroit Pistons108:110
23 Nov 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Sacramento Kings109:113
23 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets115:106
22 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Utah Jazz121:114
22 Nov 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – New York Knicks119:129
22 Nov 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Golden State Warriors128:83
22 Nov 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Miami Heat105:101
22 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Portland Trail Blazers119:111
22 Nov 2022Chicago Bulls – Boston Celtics121:107
22 Nov 2022Indiana Pacers – Orlando Magic123:102
22 Nov 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Atlanta Hawks114:102
21 Nov 2022Los Angeles Lakers – San Antonio Spurs123:92
21 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Denver Nuggets97:98
21 Nov 2022Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors120:127
21 Nov 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat113:87
21 Nov 2022Brooklyn Nets – Memphis Grizzlies127:115
21 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Charlotte Hornets106:102
21 Nov 2022Sacramento Kings – Detroit Pistons137:129
20 Nov 2022Phoenix Suns – New York Knicks116:95
20 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – San Antonio Spurs119:97
20 Nov 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Utah Jazz113:118
20 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Minnesota Timberwolves109:112
20 Nov 2022Indiana Pacers – Orlando Magic114:113
20 Nov 2022Atlanta Hawks – Toronto Raptors124:122 OT
19 Nov 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Detroit Pistons128:121
19 Nov 2022Golden State Warriors – New York Knicks111:101
19 Nov 2022Utah Jazz – Phoenix Suns134:133
19 Nov 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Boston Celtics109:117
19 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Denver Nuggets127:99
19 Nov 2022Chicago Bulls – Orlando Magic107:108
19 Nov 2022Houston Rockets – Indiana Pacers91:99
19 Nov 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder121:110
19 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Milwaukee Bucks110:102
19 Nov 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets132:122 OT
19 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Miami Heat107:106 OT
18 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Detroit Pistons96:91
18 Nov 2022Sacramento Kings – San Antonio Spurs130:112
18 Nov 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Brooklyn Nets107:109
17 Nov 2022Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors130:119
17 Nov 2022Denver Nuggets – New York Knicks103:106
17 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Houston Rockets92:101
17 Nov 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Chicago Bulls124:110
17 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Cleveland Cavaliers113:98
17 Nov 2022Toronto Raptors – Miami Heat112:104
17 Nov 2022Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics101:126
17 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Oklahoma City Thunder120:121
17 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Minnesota Timberwolves108:126
17 Nov 2022Charlotte Hornets – Indiana Pacers113:125
16 Nov 2022Sacramento Kings – Brooklyn Nets153:121
16 Nov 2022Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs117:110
16 Nov 2022Utah Jazz – New York Knicks111:118
16 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers103:101
16 Nov 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Memphis Grizzlies113:102
15 Nov 2022Golden State Warriors – San Antonio Spurs132:95
15 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Atlanta Hawks106:121
15 Nov 2022Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Clippers106:122
15 Nov 2022Miami Heat – Phoenix Suns113:112
15 Nov 2022Boston Celtics – Oklahoma City Thunder126:122
15 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets105:112
15 Nov 2022Detroit Pistons – Toronto Raptors111:115
14 Nov 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Brooklyn Nets116:103
14 Nov 2022Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors122:115
14 Nov 2022Chicago Bulls – Denver Nuggets103:126
14 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Utah Jazz105:98
14 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Memphis Grizzlies102:92
14 Nov 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Minnesota Timberwolves124:129
13 Nov 2022New York Knicks – Oklahoma City Thunder135:145
13 Nov 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Houston Rockets119:106
13 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Portland Trail Blazers117:112
13 Nov 2022Miami Heat – Charlotte Hornets132:115
13 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Atlanta Hawks121:109
13 Nov 2022Indiana Pacers – Toronto Raptors118:104
13 Nov 2022Detroit Pistons – Boston Celtics108:117
13 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Utah Jazz121:112
12 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Brooklyn Nets95:110
12 Nov 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Sacramento Kings114:120
12 Nov 2022Golden State Warriors – Cleveland Cavaliers106:101
12 Nov 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Minnesota Timberwolves114:103
12 Nov 2022San Antonio Spurs – Milwaukee Bucks111:93
12 Nov 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Toronto Raptors132:113
12 Nov 2022New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons121:112
12 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Phoenix Suns114:97
12 Nov 2022Boston Celtics – Denver Nuggets131:112
11 Nov 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers95:106
11 Nov 2022Miami Heat – Charlotte Hornets117:112 OT
11 Nov 2022Atlanta Hawks – Philadelphia 76ers104:95
11 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Dallas Mavericks113:105
10 Nov 2022Sacramento Kings – Cleveland Cavaliers127:120
10 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Lakers114:101
10 Nov 2022Chicago Bulls – New Orleans Pelicans111:115
10 Nov 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns117:129
10 Nov 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Milwaukee Bucks132:136 OT
10 Nov 2022San Antonio Spurs – Memphis Grizzlies122:124 OT
10 Nov 2022Toronto Raptors – Houston Rockets116:109
10 Nov 2022Brooklyn Nets – New York Knicks112:85
10 Nov 2022Boston Celtics – Detroit Pistons128:112
10 Nov 2022Atlanta Hawks – Utah Jazz119:125
10 Nov 2022Indiana Pacers – Denver Nuggets119:122
10 Nov 2022Charlotte Hornets – Portland Trail Blazers95:105
10 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Dallas Mavericks94:87
8 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Cleveland Cavaliers119:117
8 Nov 2022Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Lakers139:116
8 Nov 2022Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings116:113
8 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Brooklyn Nets96:94
8 Nov 2022San Antonio Spurs – Denver Nuggets109:115
8 Nov 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – New York Knicks107:120
8 Nov 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Boston Celtics106:109
8 Nov 2022Chicago Bulls – Toronto Raptors111:97
8 Nov 2022Miami Heat – Portland Trail Blazers107:110
8 Nov 2022Atlanta Hawks – Milwaukee Bucks117:98
8 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Phoenix Suns100:88
8 Nov 2022Indiana Pacers – New Orleans Pelicans129:122
8 Nov 2022Detroit Pistons – Oklahoma City Thunder112:103
8 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Houston Rockets127:134
8 Nov 2022Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards100:108
7 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Utah Jazz102:110
7 Nov 2022Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls113:104
7 Nov 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Washington Wizards103:97
6 Nov 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Cleveland Cavaliers100:114
6 Nov 2022Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers102:82
6 Nov 2022Denver Nuggets – San Antonio Spurs126:101
6 Nov 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Houston Rockets129:117
6 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Oklahoma City Thunder108:94
6 Nov 2022New York Knicks – Boston Celtics118:133
6 Nov 2022Atlanta Hawks – New Orleans Pelicans124:121 OT
6 Nov 2022Charlotte Hornets – Brooklyn Nets94:98
5 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Sacramento Kings123:126 OT
5 Nov 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Utah Jazz116:130
5 Nov 2022Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers106:108
5 Nov 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Milwaukee Bucks102:115
5 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Toronto Raptors111:110
5 Nov 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Golden State Warriors114:105
5 Nov 2022San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Clippers106:113
5 Nov 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Charlotte Hornets130:99
5 Nov 2022Boston Celtics – Chicago Bulls123:119
5 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Brooklyn Nets86:128
5 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks104:106
5 Nov 2022Indiana Pacers – Miami Heat101:99
5 Nov 2022Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers88:112
4 Nov 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets110:122
4 Nov 2022Orlando Magic – Golden State Warriors130:129
3 Nov 2022Los Angeles Lakers – New Orleans Pelicans120:117 OT
3 Nov 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Memphis Grizzlies106:111
3 Nov 2022Dallas Mavericks – Utah Jazz103:100
3 Nov 2022San Antonio Spurs – Toronto Raptors100:143
3 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons116:91
3 Nov 2022Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Clippers101:109
3 Nov 2022Chicago Bulls – Charlotte Hornets106:88
3 Nov 2022New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks99:112
3 Nov 2022Miami Heat – Sacramento Kings110:107
3 Nov 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics114:113 OT
3 Nov 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Washington Wizards111:121
2 Nov 2022Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves116:107
2 Nov 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Orlando Magic116:108
2 Nov 2022Miami Heat – Golden State Warriors116:109
2 Nov 2022Brooklyn Nets – Chicago Bulls99:108
1 Nov 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Houston Rockets95:93
1 Nov 2022Utah Jazz – Memphis Grizzlies121:105
1 Nov 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons110:108
1 Nov 2022Toronto Raptors – Atlanta Hawks139:109
1 Nov 2022Brooklyn Nets – Indiana Pacers116:109
1 Nov 2022Charlotte Hornets – Sacramento Kings108:115
1 Nov 2022Washington Wizards – Philadelphia 76ers111:118
October 2022 · 95 games
Every result of the season · October 2022
DateGameScore
31 Oct 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets121:110
31 Oct 2022Phoenix Suns – Houston Rockets124:109
31 Oct 2022Dallas Mavericks – Orlando Magic114:105
31 Oct 2022San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves107:98
31 Oct 2022Detroit Pistons – Golden State Warriors128:114
31 Oct 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks121:108
31 Oct 2022Boston Celtics – Washington Wizards112:94
30 Oct 2022Los Angeles Clippers – New Orleans Pelicans91:112
30 Oct 2022Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder111:117 OT
30 Oct 2022Utah Jazz – Memphis Grizzlies124:123
30 Oct 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Atlanta Hawks123:115
30 Oct 2022Chicago Bulls – Philadelphia 76ers109:114
30 Oct 2022Brooklyn Nets – Indiana Pacers116:125
30 Oct 2022Charlotte Hornets – Golden State Warriors120:113 OT
30 Oct 2022Sacramento Kings – Miami Heat119:113
29 Oct 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Houston Rockets125:111
29 Oct 2022Phoenix Suns – New Orleans Pelicans124:111
29 Oct 2022Denver Nuggets – Utah Jazz117:101
29 Oct 2022San Antonio Spurs – Chicago Bulls129:124
29 Oct 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers111:102
29 Oct 2022Milwaukee Bucks – New York Knicks119:108
29 Oct 2022Washington Wizards – Indiana Pacers117:127
29 Oct 2022Toronto Raptors – Philadelphia 76ers90:112
29 Oct 2022Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers123:132 OT
29 Oct 2022Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets113:93
29 Oct 2022Detroit Pistons – Atlanta Hawks112:136
28 Oct 2022Sacramento Kings – Memphis Grizzlies110:125
28 Oct 2022Golden State Warriors – Miami Heat123:110
28 Oct 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Clippers118:110
28 Oct 2022Brooklyn Nets – Dallas Mavericks125:129 OT
27 Oct 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Miami Heat98:119
27 Oct 2022Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers110:99
27 Oct 2022Utah Jazz – Houston Rockets109:101
27 Oct 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs134:122
27 Oct 2022Chicago Bulls – Indiana Pacers124:109
27 Oct 2022Toronto Raptors – Philadelphia 76ers119:109
27 Oct 2022New York Knicks – Charlotte Hornets134:131 OT
27 Oct 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Brooklyn Nets110:99
27 Oct 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic103:92
27 Oct 2022Detroit Pistons – Atlanta Hawks113:118
26 Oct 2022Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors134:105
26 Oct 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Clippers108:94
26 Oct 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Dallas Mavericks113:111
26 Oct 2022Washington Wizards – Detroit Pistons120:99
25 Oct 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Denver Nuggets135:110
25 Oct 2022Houston Rockets – Utah Jazz114:108
25 Oct 2022Memphis Grizzlies – Brooklyn Nets134:124
25 Oct 2022Chicago Bulls – Boston Celtics120:102
25 Oct 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs106:115
25 Oct 2022New York Knicks – Orlando Magic115:102
25 Oct 2022Miami Heat – Toronto Raptors90:98
25 Oct 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Indiana Pacers120:106
24 Oct 2022Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns95:112
24 Oct 2022Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings130:125
24 Oct 2022Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves106:116
24 Oct 2022Cleveland Cavaliers – Washington Wizards117:107 OT
24 Oct 2022New Orleans Pelicans – Utah Jazz121:122 OT
24 Oct 2022Atlanta Hawks – Charlotte Hornets109:126
23 Oct 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Portland Trail Blazers104:106
23 Oct 2022Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Clippers109:111
23 Oct 2022Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder122:117
23 Oct 2022Dallas Mavericks – Memphis Grizzlies137:96
23 Oct 2022Milwaukee Bucks – Houston Rockets125:105
23 Oct 2022Miami Heat – Toronto Raptors112:109
23 Oct 2022Chicago Bulls – Cleveland Cavaliers96:128
23 Oct 2022Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics120:126
23 Oct 2022Indiana Pacers – Detroit Pistons124:115
23 Oct 2022Philadelphia 76ers – San Antonio Spurs105:114
22 Oct 2022Portland Trail Blazers – Phoenix Suns113:111 OT
22 Oct 2022Golden State Warriors – Denver Nuggets123:128
22 Oct 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Utah Jazz126:132 OT
22 Oct 2022Houston Rockets – Memphis Grizzlies122:129
22 Oct 2022New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons130:106
22 Oct 2022Miami Heat – Boston Celtics104:111
22 Oct 2022Brooklyn Nets – Toronto Raptors109:105
22 Oct 2022Atlanta Hawks – Orlando Magic108:98
22 Oct 2022Indiana Pacers – San Antonio Spurs134:137
22 Oct 2022Charlotte Hornets – New Orleans Pelicans112:124
22 Oct 2022Washington Wizards – Chicago Bulls102:100
21 Oct 2022Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Clippers97:103
21 Oct 2022Philadelphia 76ers – Milwaukee Bucks88:90
20 Oct 2022Sacramento Kings – Portland Trail Blazers108:115
20 Oct 2022Phoenix Suns – Dallas Mavericks107:105
20 Oct 2022Utah Jazz – Denver Nuggets123:102
20 Oct 2022San Antonio Spurs – Charlotte Hornets102:129
20 Oct 2022Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder115:108
20 Oct 2022Memphis Grizzlies – New York Knicks115:112 OT
20 Oct 2022Atlanta Hawks – Houston Rockets117:107
20 Oct 2022Brooklyn Nets – New Orleans Pelicans108:130
20 Oct 2022Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls108:116
20 Oct 2022Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers108:105
20 Oct 2022Indiana Pacers – Washington Wizards107:114
20 Oct 2022Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic113:109
19 Oct 2022Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers123:109
19 Oct 2022Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers126:117