NBA

NBA 2023/24

NBA in the 2023/24 season: the final table, the top scorers, the extremes and every result.

Season 2023/24 in numbers

1312
games played
227.2
points a game
5%
to overtime
55%
home wins

Points by quarter: 56.8 · 56.9 · 57.3 · 55.1

Every game of the season, the play-offs included; exhibition games are left out.

Season 2023/24 in numbers
GameScoreDate
Biggest winOklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers139:7712 Jan 2024
Most points in a gameAtlanta Hawks – Indiana Pacers152:15722 Nov 2023

OT – decided in overtime.

Table

Table
PositionTeamGPWLWin %Points
1Boston Celtics81641779%9775:8835
2Oklahoma City Thunder82572570%9847:9239
3Denver Nuggets82572570%9418:8987
4Minnesota Timberwolves82562668%9264:8735
5Los Angeles Clippers82513162%9481:9212
6New York Knicks81503162%9127:8727
7Dallas Mavericks82503261%9664:9483
8Phoenix Suns81493260%9429:9175
9New Orleans Pelicans80483260%9220:8824
10Milwaukee Bucks80483260%9491:9291
11Cleveland Cavaliers82483459%9236:9038
12Philadelphia 76ers82473557%9397:9147
13Orlando Magic82473557%9058:8892
14Sacramento Kings81463557%9441:9288
15Indiana Pacers80453556%9860:9629
16Los Angeles Lakers80453556%9440:9438
17Golden State Warriors82463656%9657:9443
18Miami Heat82463656%9032:8888
19Houston Rockets82414150%9375:9283
20Chicago Bulls82394348%9206:9324
21Atlanta Hawks82364644%9703:9882
22Brooklyn Nets82325039%9050:9287
23Utah Jazz82315138%9484:9885
24Memphis Grizzlies82275533%8677:9251
25Toronto Raptors82255730%9213:9741
26San Antonio Spurs82226027%9192:9724
27Portland Trail Blazers82216126%8722:9462
28Charlotte Hornets82216126%8740:9580
29Washington Wizards82156718%9327:10089
30Detroit Pistons82146817%9010:9757

The regular season's table, counted from its games: by win percentage, then more wins, fewer games and points difference.

The NBA Cup's quarter-finals and semi-finals count as regular-season games but are not in our data: 8 teams are one or two games short.

Top scorers

Top scorers
PositionPlayerTeamGPPtsPPGRPGAPG
1L. DoncicDallas Mavericks70237033.99.29.8
2G. AntetokounmpoMilwaukee Bucks68206530.411.66.5
3S. Gilgeous-AlexanderOklahoma City Thunder72215329.95.56.1
4J. BrunsonNew York Knicks76218828.83.66.8
5D. BookerPhoenix Suns66178827.14.46.9
6K. DurantPhoenix Suns71190026.86.54.9
7D. MitchellCleveland Cavaliers53140726.55.26.1
8D. FoxSacramento Kings70185226.54.65.6
9N. JokicDenver Nuggets78206026.412.39.0
10J. TatumBoston Celtics68178726.38.14.9
11A. EdwardsMinnesota Timberwolves74191425.95.45.2
12T. MaxeyPhiladelphia 76ers68175125.83.66.1
13K. IrvingDallas Mavericks58148725.65.05.2
14S. CurryGolden State Warriors69175825.54.45.2
15L. JamesLos Angeles Lakers65163225.17.08.2

From the box scores of 1175 of the season's 1224 games played. GP games played, Pts points, PPG points a game, RPG rebounds a game, APG assists a game.

Play-offs

Play-in

Play-offs · Play-in
TimeGameScore
New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers106:110
Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors118:94
Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat105:104
Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks131:116
Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls112:91
New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings105:98

Earlier rounds

Play-offs · Earlier rounds
TimeGameScore
Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic97:83
Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns120:95
New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers111:104
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers114:103
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat114:94
Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks109:97
Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers109:94
Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans94:92
Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic96:86
New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers104:101
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers101:99
Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns105:93
Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers108:125
Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks93:96
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat101:111
Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans124:92
Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers121:83
Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks125:114
Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets105:112
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks121:118 OT
Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers101:90
Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves109:126
Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers112:89
New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder85:106
Miami Heat – Boston Celtics84:104
Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets119:108
Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks92:97
Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers111:116
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks126:113
Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves116:122
Miami Heat – Boston Celtics88:102
New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder89:97
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers108:106
New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers106:112 OT
Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic104:103
Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers115:92
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat118:84
Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks93:123
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks120:98
Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks115:118
Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers103:96
Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers114:101
Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic106:94

Quarter-finals

Play-offs · Quarter-finals
TimeGameScore
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves99:106
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers121:117
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves80:106
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers120:95
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks117:95
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers130:121
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers94:118
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks110:119
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks111:106
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets90:117
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder105:101
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics93:106
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks121:89
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets107:115
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics102:109
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder96:100
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers121:91
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves112:97
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers113:98
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks92:104
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets115:70
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks116:103
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder117:116
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers109:130
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves90:98

Semi-finals

Play-offs · Semi-finals
TimeGameScore
Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers133:128 OT
Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks105:108
Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers126:110
Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks108:109
Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics111:114
Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves116:107
Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics102:105
Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves100:105
Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks103:124

Final

Play-offs · Final
TimeGameScore
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks107:89
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks105:98
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics99:106
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics122:84
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks106:88

Every result of the season

June 2024 · 5 games
Every result of the season · June 2024
DateGameScore
18 Jun 2024Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks106:88
15 Jun 2024Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics122:84
13 Jun 2024Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics99:106
10 Jun 2024Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks105:98
7 Jun 2024Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks107:89
May 2024 · 44 games
Every result of the season · May 2024
DateGameScore
31 May 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks103:124
29 May 2024Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves100:105
28 May 2024Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics102:105
27 May 2024Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves116:107
26 May 2024Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics111:114
25 May 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks108:109
24 May 2024Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers126:110
23 May 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks105:108
22 May 2024Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers133:128 OT
20 May 2024Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves90:98
19 May 2024New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers109:130
19 May 2024Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder117:116
18 May 2024Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks116:103
17 May 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets115:70
16 May 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks92:104
16 May 2024Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers113:98
15 May 2024Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves112:97
15 May 2024New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers121:91
14 May 2024Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder96:100
14 May 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics102:109
13 May 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets107:115
12 May 2024Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks121:89
12 May 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics93:106
11 May 2024Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder105:101
11 May 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets90:117
11 May 2024Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks111:106
10 May 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks110:119
10 May 2024Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers94:118
9 May 2024New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers130:121
8 May 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks117:95
8 May 2024Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers120:95
7 May 2024Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves80:106
7 May 2024New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers121:117
5 May 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic106:94
5 May 2024Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves99:106
4 May 2024Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers114:101
4 May 2024Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers103:96
3 May 2024Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks115:118
3 May 2024Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks120:98
2 May 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks93:123
2 May 2024Boston Celtics – Miami Heat118:84
1 May 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers115:92
1 May 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic104:103
1 May 2024New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers106:112 OT
April 2024 · 163 games
Every result of the season · April 2024
DateGameScore
30 Apr 2024Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers108:106
30 Apr 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder89:97
30 Apr 2024Miami Heat – Boston Celtics88:102
29 Apr 2024Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves116:122
29 Apr 2024Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks126:113
28 Apr 2024Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers111:116
28 Apr 2024Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks92:97
28 Apr 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets119:108
28 Apr 2024Miami Heat – Boston Celtics84:104
27 Apr 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder85:106
27 Apr 2024Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers112:89
27 Apr 2024Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves109:126
27 Apr 2024Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers101:90
27 Apr 2024Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks121:118 OT
26 Apr 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets105:112
26 Apr 2024Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks125:114
26 Apr 2024Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers121:83
25 Apr 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans124:92
25 Apr 2024Boston Celtics – Miami Heat101:111
24 Apr 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks93:96
24 Apr 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers108:125
24 Apr 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns105:93
23 Apr 2024Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers101:99
23 Apr 2024New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers104:101
23 Apr 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic96:86
22 Apr 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans94:92
22 Apr 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers109:94
21 Apr 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks109:97
21 Apr 2024Boston Celtics – Miami Heat114:94
21 Apr 2024Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers114:103
21 Apr 2024New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers111:104
20 Apr 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns120:95
20 Apr 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic97:83
20 Apr 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings105:98
20 Apr 2024Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls112:91
18 Apr 2024Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks131:116
18 Apr 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat105:104
17 Apr 2024Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors118:94
17 Apr 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers106:110
14 Apr 2024San Antonio Spurs – Detroit Pistons123:95
14 Apr 2024Sacramento Kings – Portland Trail Blazers121:82
14 Apr 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks135:86
14 Apr 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers108:124
14 Apr 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns106:125
14 Apr 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Denver Nuggets111:126
14 Apr 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Houston Rockets105:116
14 Apr 2024Golden State Warriors – Utah Jazz123:116
14 Apr 2024Boston Celtics – Washington Wizards132:122
14 Apr 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets110:120
14 Apr 2024Indiana Pacers – Atlanta Hawks157:115
14 Apr 2024Miami Heat – Toronto Raptors118:103
14 Apr 2024New York Knicks – Chicago Bulls120:119 OT
14 Apr 2024Orlando Magic – Milwaukee Bucks113:88
14 Apr 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets107:86
13 Apr 2024Sacramento Kings – Phoenix Suns107:108
13 Apr 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Utah Jazz109:110
13 Apr 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Houston Rockets107:116
13 Apr 2024Golden State Warriors – New Orleans Pelicans109:114
13 Apr 2024Dallas Mavericks – Detroit Pistons89:107
13 Apr 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers120:123
13 Apr 2024Miami Heat – Toronto Raptors125:103
13 Apr 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Atlanta Hawks109:106
13 Apr 2024San Antonio Spurs – Denver Nuggets121:120
13 Apr 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Milwaukee Bucks125:107
13 Apr 2024New York Knicks – Brooklyn Nets111:107
13 Apr 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers129:120
13 Apr 2024Boston Celtics – Charlotte Hornets131:98
13 Apr 2024Washington Wizards – Chicago Bulls127:129
13 Apr 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic125:113
12 Apr 2024Sacramento Kings – New Orleans Pelicans123:135
12 Apr 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors92:100
12 Apr 2024Utah Jazz – Houston Rockets124:121
12 Apr 2024Boston Celtics – New York Knicks109:118
12 Apr 2024Detroit Pistons – Chicago Bulls105:127
11 Apr 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns108:124
11 Apr 2024Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves116:107
11 Apr 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs127:89
11 Apr 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Orlando Magic117:99
11 Apr 2024Atlanta Hawks – Charlotte Hornets114:115
11 Apr 2024Brooklyn Nets – Toronto Raptors106:102
11 Apr 2024Miami Heat – Dallas Mavericks92:111
11 Apr 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Memphis Grizzlies110:98
10 Apr 2024Portland Trail Blazers – New Orleans Pelicans100:110
10 Apr 2024Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers92:105
10 Apr 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors120:134
10 Apr 2024Utah Jazz – Denver Nuggets95:111
10 Apr 2024Houston Rockets – Orlando Magic118:106
10 Apr 2024Memphis Grizzlies – San Antonio Spurs87:102
10 Apr 2024Chicago Bulls – New York Knicks117:128
10 Apr 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Sacramento Kings112:105
10 Apr 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Washington Wizards130:121
10 Apr 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Boston Celtics104:91
10 Apr 2024Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat111:117 OT
10 Apr 2024Toronto Raptors – Indiana Pacers123:140
10 Apr 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Detroit Pistons120:102
10 Apr 2024Charlotte Hornets – Dallas Mavericks104:130
8 Apr 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves117:127
8 Apr 2024Golden State Warriors – Utah Jazz118:110
8 Apr 2024Brooklyn Nets – Sacramento Kings77:107
8 Apr 2024San Antonio Spurs – Philadelphia 76ers126:133 OT
8 Apr 2024Milwaukee Bucks – New York Knicks109:122
8 Apr 2024Toronto Raptors – Washington Wizards130:122
8 Apr 2024Phoenix Suns – New Orleans Pelicans105:113
8 Apr 2024Orlando Magic – Chicago Bulls113:98
8 Apr 2024Charlotte Hornets – Oklahoma City Thunder118:121
8 Apr 2024Boston Celtics – Portland Trail Blazers124:107
8 Apr 2024Indiana Pacers – Miami Heat117:115
7 Apr 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Cleveland Cavaliers120:118
7 Apr 2024Dallas Mavericks – Houston Rockets147:136 OT
7 Apr 2024Denver Nuggets – Atlanta Hawks142:110
7 Apr 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Philadelphia 76ers96:116
7 Apr 2024Brooklyn Nets – Detroit Pistons113:103
6 Apr 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Cleveland Cavaliers116:97
6 Apr 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Utah Jazz131:102
6 Apr 2024Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves97:87
6 Apr 2024Dallas Mavericks – Golden State Warriors108:106
6 Apr 2024New Orleans Pelicans – San Antonio Spurs109:111
6 Apr 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Toronto Raptors111:117
6 Apr 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Detroit Pistons108:90
6 Apr 2024Houston Rockets – Miami Heat104:119
6 Apr 2024Chicago Bulls – New York Knicks108:100
6 Apr 2024Boston Celtics – Sacramento Kings101:100
6 Apr 2024Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder126:112
6 Apr 2024Charlotte Hornets – Orlando Magic124:115
6 Apr 2024Washington Wizards – Portland Trail Blazers102:108
5 Apr 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets102:100
5 Apr 2024Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors110:133
5 Apr 2024Dallas Mavericks – Atlanta Hawks109:95
5 Apr 2024New York Knicks – Sacramento Kings120:109
5 Apr 2024Miami Heat – Philadelphia 76ers105:109
4 Apr 2024Phoenix Suns – Cleveland Cavaliers122:101
4 Apr 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Orlando Magic108:117
4 Apr 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Toronto Raptors133:85
4 Apr 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Memphis Grizzlies101:111
4 Apr 2024Boston Celtics – Oklahoma City Thunder135:100
4 Apr 2024Brooklyn Nets – Indiana Pacers115:111
4 Apr 2024Atlanta Hawks – Detroit Pistons121:113
4 Apr 2024Washington Wizards – Los Angeles Lakers120:125
4 Apr 2024Charlotte Hornets – Portland Trail Blazers86:89
3 Apr 2024Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Clippers109:95
3 Apr 2024Golden State Warriors – Dallas Mavericks104:100
3 Apr 2024Utah Jazz – Cleveland Cavaliers113:129
3 Apr 2024Denver Nuggets – San Antonio Spurs110:105
3 Apr 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Houston Rockets113:106
3 Apr 2024Miami Heat – New York Knicks109:99
3 Apr 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Oklahoma City Thunder109:105
3 Apr 2024Washington Wizards – Milwaukee Bucks117:113
3 Apr 2024Toronto Raptors – Los Angeles Lakers111:128
2 Apr 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Phoenix Suns111:124
2 Apr 2024Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks101:113
2 Apr 2024Orlando Magic – Portland Trail Blazers104:103
2 Apr 2024Indiana Pacers – Brooklyn Nets133:111
2 Apr 2024Detroit Pistons – Memphis Grizzlies108:110
2 Apr 2024Charlotte Hornets – Boston Celtics104:118
1 Apr 2024Sacramento Kings – Utah Jazz127:106
1 Apr 2024San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors113:117
1 Apr 2024New York Knicks – Oklahoma City Thunder112:113
1 Apr 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Chicago Bulls101:109
1 Apr 2024Houston Rockets – Dallas Mavericks107:125
1 Apr 2024Washington Wizards – Miami Heat107:119
1 Apr 2024Toronto Raptors – Philadelphia 76ers120:135
1 Apr 2024Charlotte Hornets – Los Angeles Clippers118:130
1 Apr 2024Brooklyn Nets – Los Angeles Lakers104:116
March 2024 · 229 games
Every result of the season · March 2024
DateGameScore
31 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Cleveland Cavaliers130:101
31 Mar 2024Atlanta Hawks – Milwaukee Bucks113:122
31 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Memphis Grizzlies118:88
30 Mar 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Boston Celtics92:104
30 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks103:107
30 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – Houston Rockets100:101
30 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves98:111
30 Mar 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns128:103
30 Mar 2024Miami Heat – Portland Trail Blazers142:82
30 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks130:126 OT
30 Mar 2024Brooklyn Nets – Chicago Bulls125:108
30 Mar 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Philadelphia 76ers117:114
30 Mar 2024Washington Wizards – Detroit Pistons87:96
30 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Los Angeles Clippers97:100
30 Mar 2024Indiana Pacers – Los Angeles Lakers109:90
30 Mar 2024Charlotte Hornets – Golden State Warriors97:115
29 Mar 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Milwaukee Bucks107:100
29 Mar 2024Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics123:122 OT
28 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns97:104
28 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – San Antonio Spurs111:118
28 Mar 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Houston Rockets126:132 OT
28 Mar 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Detroit Pistons106:91
28 Mar 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers124:136
28 Mar 2024Chicago Bulls – Indiana Pacers125:99
28 Mar 2024Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks101:145
28 Mar 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Los Angeles Clippers107:108
28 Mar 2024Atlanta Hawks – Portland Trail Blazers120:106
28 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Golden State Warriors93:101
28 Mar 2024Charlotte Hornets – Cleveland Cavaliers118:111
28 Mar 2024Washington Wizards – Brooklyn Nets119:122 OT
27 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks96:132
27 Mar 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder112:119
27 Mar 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Los Angeles Lakers124:128 OT
27 Mar 2024Miami Heat – Golden State Warriors92:113
26 Mar 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Indiana Pacers116:133
26 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – Philadelphia 76ers108:96
26 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Memphis Grizzlies128:103
26 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – Dallas Mavericks105:115
26 Mar 2024Chicago Bulls – Washington Wizards105:107
26 Mar 2024Houston Rockets – Portland Trail Blazers110:92
26 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Phoenix Suns104:102
26 Mar 2024Toronto Raptors – Brooklyn Nets88:96
26 Mar 2024New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons124:99
26 Mar 2024Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics120:118
26 Mar 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets115:92
25 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Indiana Pacers150:145
25 Mar 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors114:110
25 Mar 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Oklahoma City Thunder118:93
25 Mar 2024Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers121:84
24 Mar 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Philadelphia 76ers107:121
24 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – New Orleans Pelicans101:114
24 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Denver Nuggets111:114
24 Mar 2024Washington Wizards – Toronto Raptors112:109
24 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Phoenix Suns106:131
24 Mar 2024Houston Rockets – Utah Jazz147:119
24 Mar 2024Chicago Bulls – Boston Celtics113:124
24 Mar 2024Atlanta Hawks – Charlotte Hornets132:91
24 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Sacramento Kings107:109
23 Mar 2024New York Knicks – Brooklyn Nets105:93
23 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Philadelphia 76ers101:94
23 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Clippers117:125
23 Mar 2024Golden State Warriors – Indiana Pacers111:123
23 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Memphis Grizzlies97:99
23 Mar 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Cleveland Cavaliers104:91
23 Mar 2024Miami Heat – New Orleans Pelicans88:111
23 Mar 2024Toronto Raptors – Oklahoma City Thunder103:123
23 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Boston Celtics102:129
22 Mar 2024Phoenix Suns – Atlanta Hawks128:115
22 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – New York Knicks113:100
22 Mar 2024Dallas Mavericks – Utah Jazz113:97
22 Mar 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Brooklyn Nets115:108
22 Mar 2024Houston Rockets – Chicago Bulls127:117
22 Mar 2024Washington Wizards – Sacramento Kings109:102
22 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – New Orleans Pelicans121:106
21 Mar 2024Phoenix Suns – Philadelphia 76ers115:102
21 Mar 2024Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies137:116
21 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Clippers103:116
21 Mar 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz119:107
21 Mar 2024Toronto Raptors – Sacramento Kings89:123
21 Mar 2024Boston Celtics – Milwaukee Bucks122:119
21 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Indiana Pacers103:122
21 Mar 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat104:107
20 Mar 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets112:115
20 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Dallas Mavericks107:113
20 Mar 2024Brooklyn Nets – New Orleans Pelicans91:104
20 Mar 2024Washington Wizards – Houston Rockets114:137
20 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets112:92
19 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Atlanta Hawks136:105
19 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – Memphis Grizzlies121:111 OT
19 Mar 2024Golden State Warriors – New York Knicks112:119
19 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – Minnesota Timberwolves104:114
19 Mar 2024Chicago Bulls – Portland Trail Blazers110:107
19 Mar 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat98:91
19 Mar 2024Boston Celtics – Detroit Pistons119:94
19 Mar 2024Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers103:108
18 Mar 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Atlanta Hawks93:110
18 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Brooklyn Nets122:115 OT
18 Mar 2024Washington Wizards – Boston Celtics104:130
18 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Toronto Raptors111:96
17 Mar 2024Dallas Mavericks – Denver Nuggets107:105
17 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Miami Heat101:104
17 Mar 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Phoenix Suns140:129
17 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – New York Knicks91:98
17 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – Minnesota Timberwolves100:119
17 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors121:128
17 Mar 2024Chicago Bulls – Washington Wizards127:98
17 Mar 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder112:118
17 Mar 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Charlotte Hornets109:98
17 Mar 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers126:107
17 Mar 2024Indiana Pacers – Brooklyn Nets121:100
16 Mar 2024Houston Rockets – Cleveland Cavaliers117:103
16 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – Atlanta Hawks124:122
16 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Denver Nuggets106:117
16 Mar 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Clippers112:104
16 Mar 2024Toronto Raptors – Orlando Magic103:113
16 Mar 2024Charlotte Hornets – Phoenix Suns96:107
16 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Miami Heat95:108
15 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – New York Knicks93:105
15 Mar 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks126:119
15 Mar 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Philadelphia 76ers114:105
15 Mar 2024Houston Rockets – Washington Wizards135:119
15 Mar 2024Chicago Bulls – Los Angeles Clippers111:126
15 Mar 2024Boston Celtics – Phoenix Suns127:112
14 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Lakers120:107
14 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Atlanta Hawks106:102
14 Mar 2024Dallas Mavericks – Golden State Warriors109:99
14 Mar 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Cleveland Cavaliers95:116
14 Mar 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Charlotte Hornets98:110
14 Mar 2024Miami Heat – Denver Nuggets88:100
14 Mar 2024Indiana Pacers – Chicago Bulls129:132 OT
14 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Brooklyn Nets114:106
14 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Toronto Raptors113:104
13 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – Milwaukee Bucks129:94
13 Mar 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Minnesota Timberwolves100:118
13 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – Boston Celtics107:123
13 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Houston Rockets101:103
13 Mar 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers111:121
13 Mar 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Washington Wizards109:97
13 Mar 2024New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers106:79
12 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Boston Celtics99:121
12 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Toronto Raptors125:119
12 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors102:112
12 Mar 2024Chicago Bulls – Dallas Mavericks92:127
12 Mar 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Phoenix Suns111:117
12 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Charlotte Hornets114:97
11 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves120:109
11 Mar 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies124:93
11 Mar 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Brooklyn Nets101:120
11 Mar 2024New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers73:79
11 Mar 2024Miami Heat – Washington Wizards108:110
11 Mar 2024Atlanta Hawks – New Orleans Pelicans103:116
11 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – Houston Rockets104:112
11 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Indiana Pacers97:111
10 Mar 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Milwaukee Bucks117:124
10 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Toronto Raptors128:118 OT
10 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Utah Jazz142:121
10 Mar 2024Phoenix Suns – Boston Celtics107:117
10 Mar 2024Golden State Warriors – San Antonio Spurs113:126
10 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Dallas Mavericks124:142
10 Mar 2024Charlotte Hornets – Brooklyn Nets110:99
9 Mar 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Chicago Bulls112:102
9 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Houston Rockets107:123
9 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Milwaukee Bucks123:122
9 Mar 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Miami Heat107:100
9 Mar 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Atlanta Hawks92:99
9 Mar 2024New York Knicks – Orlando Magic98:74
9 Mar 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Minnesota Timberwolves113:104 OT
9 Mar 2024Washington Wizards – Charlotte Hornets112:100
9 Mar 2024Philadelphia 76ers – New Orleans Pelicans95:103
8 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – San Antonio Spurs131:129
8 Mar 2024Golden State Warriors – Chicago Bulls122:125
8 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Boston Celtics115:109
8 Mar 2024Phoenix Suns – Toronto Raptors120:113
8 Mar 2024Dallas Mavericks – Miami Heat114:108
8 Mar 2024Indiana Pacers – Minnesota Timberwolves111:113
8 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Brooklyn Nets118:112
7 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Sacramento Kings120:130
7 Mar 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder120:128
7 Mar 2024Golden State Warriors – Milwaukee Bucks125:90
7 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – Chicago Bulls117:119
7 Mar 2024Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Clippers116:122
7 Mar 2024Atlanta Hawks – Cleveland Cavaliers112:101
7 Mar 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Memphis Grizzlies109:115
7 Mar 2024Washington Wizards – Orlando Magic109:119
6 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns107:117 OT
6 Mar 2024Dallas Mavericks – Indiana Pacers120:137
6 Mar 2024Houston Rockets – San Antonio Spurs114:101
6 Mar 2024Toronto Raptors – New Orleans Pelicans98:139
6 Mar 2024New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks100:116
6 Mar 2024Miami Heat – Detroit Pistons118:110
6 Mar 2024Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers112:107
6 Mar 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics105:104
6 Mar 2024Charlotte Hornets – Orlando Magic89:101
5 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder116:104
5 Mar 2024Sacramento Kings – Chicago Bulls109:113
5 Mar 2024Utah Jazz – Washington Wizards127:115
5 Mar 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Portland Trail Blazers119:114
5 Mar 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Los Angeles Clippers113:106
5 Mar 2024Brooklyn Nets – Memphis Grizzlies102:106
4 Mar 2024Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder110:118
4 Mar 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks98:107
4 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Indiana Pacers117:105
4 Mar 2024Toronto Raptors – Charlotte Hornets111:106
4 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons113:91
3 Mar 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Clippers88:89
3 Mar 2024Boston Celtics – Golden State Warriors140:88
3 Mar 2024Dallas Mavericks – Philadelphia 76ers116:120
3 Mar 2024Phoenix Suns – Houston Rockets109:118
3 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets114:124
3 Mar 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Portland Trail Blazers100:107 OT
3 Mar 2024Miami Heat – Utah Jazz126:120
2 Mar 2024Brooklyn Nets – Atlanta Hawks114:102
2 Mar 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Washington Wizards140:115
2 Mar 2024Chicago Bulls – Milwaukee Bucks97:113
2 Mar 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Indiana Pacers129:102
2 Mar 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Sacramento Kings120:124 OT
2 Mar 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Portland Trail Blazers92:122
2 Mar 2024Toronto Raptors – Golden State Warriors105:120
2 Mar 2024Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks138:110
2 Mar 2024Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers100:110
2 Mar 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Charlotte Hornets121:114
1 Mar 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Washington Wizards134:131 OT
1 Mar 2024Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat103:97
1 Mar 2024Phoenix Suns – Houston Rockets110:105
1 Mar 2024San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder132:118
1 Mar 2024New York Knicks – Golden State Warriors99:110
1 Mar 2024Brooklyn Nets – Atlanta Hawks124:97
1 Mar 2024Orlando Magic – Utah Jazz115:107
1 Mar 2024Charlotte Hornets – Milwaukee Bucks99:111
February 2024 · 176 games
Every result of the season · February 2024
DateGameScore
29 Feb 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Lakers112:116
29 Feb 2024Denver Nuggets – Sacramento Kings117:96
29 Feb 2024Chicago Bulls – Cleveland Cavaliers132:123 OT
29 Feb 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Memphis Grizzlies110:101
29 Feb 2024Toronto Raptors – Dallas Mavericks125:136
29 Feb 2024Indiana Pacers – New Orleans Pelicans123:114
28 Feb 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Miami Heat96:106
28 Feb 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Houston Rockets112:95
28 Feb 2024Chicago Bulls – Detroit Pistons95:105
28 Feb 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Charlotte Hornets123:85
28 Feb 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs114:105
28 Feb 2024New York Knicks – New Orleans Pelicans92:115
28 Feb 2024Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers117:99
28 Feb 2024Atlanta Hawks – Utah Jazz124:97
28 Feb 2024Washington Wizards – Golden State Warriors112:123
28 Feb 2024Orlando Magic – Brooklyn Nets108:81
28 Feb 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Dallas Mavericks121:119
27 Feb 2024Sacramento Kings – Miami Heat110:121
27 Feb 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Brooklyn Nets86:111
27 Feb 2024New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons113:111
27 Feb 2024Indiana Pacers – Toronto Raptors122:130
26 Feb 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings107:123
26 Feb 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Charlotte Hornets80:93
26 Feb 2024Utah Jazz – San Antonio Spurs128:109
26 Feb 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Chicago Bulls106:114
26 Feb 2024Houston Rockets – Oklahoma City Thunder110:123
26 Feb 2024Golden State Warriors – Denver Nuggets103:119
26 Feb 2024Atlanta Hawks – Orlando Magic109:92
26 Feb 2024Washington Wizards – Cleveland Cavaliers105:114
26 Feb 2024Indiana Pacers – Dallas Mavericks133:111
25 Feb 2024Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers123:113
25 Feb 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Milwaukee Bucks98:119
25 Feb 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Brooklyn Nets101:86
25 Feb 2024New York Knicks – Boston Celtics102:116
25 Feb 2024Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic109:112
24 Feb 2024Los Angeles Lakers – San Antonio Spurs123:118
24 Feb 2024Golden State Warriors – Charlotte Hornets97:84
24 Feb 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Denver Nuggets112:127
24 Feb 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Milwaukee Bucks107:112
24 Feb 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Miami Heat95:106
24 Feb 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Washington Wizards147:106
24 Feb 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Clippers95:101
24 Feb 2024Houston Rockets – Phoenix Suns114:110
24 Feb 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Cleveland Cavaliers104:97
24 Feb 2024Atlanta Hawks – Toronto Raptors121:123
23 Feb 2024Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers128:110
23 Feb 2024Sacramento Kings – San Antonio Spurs127:122
23 Feb 2024Denver Nuggets – Washington Wizards130:110
23 Feb 2024Utah Jazz – Charlotte Hornets107:115
23 Feb 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Clippers129:107
23 Feb 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Houston Rockets127:105
23 Feb 2024Chicago Bulls – Boston Celtics112:129
23 Feb 2024Dallas Mavericks – Phoenix Suns123:113
23 Feb 2024Toronto Raptors – Brooklyn Nets121:93
23 Feb 2024Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks96:110
23 Feb 2024Indiana Pacers – Detroit Pistons129:115
23 Feb 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic109:116
16 Feb 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Minnesota Timberwolves91:128
16 Feb 2024Utah Jazz – Golden State Warriors137:140
16 Feb 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Milwaukee Bucks113:110
15 Feb 2024Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Clippers125:130
15 Feb 2024Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Lakers122:138
15 Feb 2024Phoenix Suns – Detroit Pistons116:100
15 Feb 2024Denver Nuggets – Sacramento Kings98:102
15 Feb 2024Dallas Mavericks – San Antonio Spurs116:93
15 Feb 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Washington Wizards133:126
15 Feb 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Houston Rockets121:113
15 Feb 2024Boston Celtics – Brooklyn Nets136:86
15 Feb 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Chicago Bulls108:105
15 Feb 2024Toronto Raptors – Indiana Pacers125:127
15 Feb 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat104:109
15 Feb 2024Orlando Magic – New York Knicks118:100
15 Feb 2024Charlotte Hornets – Atlanta Hawks122:99
14 Feb 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Detroit Pistons125:111
14 Feb 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Minnesota Timberwolves109:121
14 Feb 2024Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings130:125
14 Feb 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat97:123
14 Feb 2024Orlando Magic – Oklahoma City Thunder113:127
14 Feb 2024Brooklyn Nets – Boston Celtics110:118
13 Feb 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Minnesota Timberwolves100:121
13 Feb 2024Utah Jazz – Golden State Warriors107:129
13 Feb 2024Dallas Mavericks – Washington Wizards112:104
13 Feb 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Denver Nuggets112:95
13 Feb 2024Memphis Grizzlies – New Orleans Pelicans87:96
13 Feb 2024Houston Rockets – New York Knicks105:103
13 Feb 2024Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls126:136
13 Feb 2024Toronto Raptors – San Antonio Spurs99:122
13 Feb 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Philadelphia 76ers121:123
13 Feb 2024Charlotte Hornets – Indiana Pacers111:102
11 Feb 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Sacramento Kings127:113
11 Feb 2024Miami Heat – Boston Celtics106:110
11 Feb 2024Portland Trail Blazers – New Orleans Pelicans84:93
11 Feb 2024Golden State Warriors – Phoenix Suns113:112
11 Feb 2024New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers111:125
11 Feb 2024Atlanta Hawks – Houston Rockets122:113
11 Feb 2024Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers95:119
11 Feb 2024Washington Wizards – Philadelphia 76ers113:119
11 Feb 2024Orlando Magic – Chicago Bulls114:108 OT
11 Feb 2024Charlotte Hornets – Memphis Grizzlies115:106
11 Feb 2024Brooklyn Nets – San Antonio Spurs123:103
10 Feb 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Detroit Pistons112:106
10 Feb 2024Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder146:111
10 Feb 2024Los Angeles Lakers – New Orleans Pelicans139:122
10 Feb 2024Sacramento Kings – Denver Nuggets135:106
10 Feb 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Charlotte Hornets120:84
10 Feb 2024Toronto Raptors – Houston Rockets107:104
10 Feb 2024Boston Celtics – Washington Wizards133:129
10 Feb 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Atlanta Hawks121:127
9 Feb 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Detroit Pistons122:128 OT
9 Feb 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets106:114
9 Feb 2024Phoenix Suns – Utah Jazz129:115
9 Feb 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Minnesota Timberwolves105:129
9 Feb 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Chicago Bulls110:118
9 Feb 2024Brooklyn Nets – Cleveland Cavaliers95:118
9 Feb 2024New York Knicks – Dallas Mavericks108:122
9 Feb 2024Orlando Magic – San Antonio Spurs127:111
9 Feb 2024Indiana Pacers – Golden State Warriors109:131
8 Feb 2024Sacramento Kings – Detroit Pistons120:133
8 Feb 2024Los Angeles Clippers – New Orleans Pelicans106:117
8 Feb 2024Miami Heat – San Antonio Spurs116:104
8 Feb 2024Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks125:117
8 Feb 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Golden State Warriors104:127
8 Feb 2024Charlotte Hornets – Toronto Raptors117:123
8 Feb 2024Washington Wizards – Cleveland Cavaliers106:114
7 Feb 2024Phoenix Suns – Milwaukee Bucks114:106
7 Feb 2024Utah Jazz – Oklahoma City Thunder124:117
7 Feb 2024Chicago Bulls – Minnesota Timberwolves129:123 OT
7 Feb 2024New York Knicks – Memphis Grizzlies123:113
7 Feb 2024Miami Heat – Orlando Magic121:95
7 Feb 2024Brooklyn Nets – Dallas Mavericks107:119
7 Feb 2024Indiana Pacers – Houston Rockets132:129
6 Feb 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Toronto Raptors138:100
6 Feb 2024Atlanta Hawks – Los Angeles Clippers144:149
6 Feb 2024Brooklyn Nets – Golden State Warriors98:109
6 Feb 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Dallas Mavericks102:118
6 Feb 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Sacramento Kings136:110
6 Feb 2024Charlotte Hornets – Los Angeles Lakers118:124
5 Feb 2024Denver Nuggets – Portland Trail Blazers112:103
5 Feb 2024Utah Jazz – Milwaukee Bucks123:108
5 Feb 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Toronto Raptors135:127 OT
5 Feb 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Houston Rockets111:90
5 Feb 2024Boston Celtics – Memphis Grizzlies131:91
5 Feb 2024Charlotte Hornets – Indiana Pacers99:115
5 Feb 2024Miami Heat – Los Angeles Clippers95:103
4 Feb 2024Washington Wizards – Phoenix Suns112:140
4 Feb 2024Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic99:111
4 Feb 2024San Antonio Spurs – Cleveland Cavaliers101:117
4 Feb 2024New York Knicks – Los Angeles Lakers105:113
4 Feb 2024Dallas Mavericks – Milwaukee Bucks117:129
4 Feb 2024Chicago Bulls – Sacramento Kings115:123
4 Feb 2024Atlanta Hawks – Golden State Warriors141:134 OT
4 Feb 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets121:136
3 Feb 2024Denver Nuggets – Portland Trail Blazers120:108
3 Feb 2024San Antonio Spurs – New Orleans Pelicans113:114
3 Feb 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Charlotte Hornets126:106
3 Feb 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Orlando Magic106:108
3 Feb 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Golden State Warriors101:121
3 Feb 2024Houston Rockets – Toronto Raptors135:106
3 Feb 2024Indiana Pacers – Sacramento Kings122:133
3 Feb 2024Atlanta Hawks – Phoenix Suns129:120
3 Feb 2024Detroit Pistons – Los Angeles Clippers125:136
3 Feb 2024Washington Wizards – Miami Heat102:110
2 Feb 2024Utah Jazz – Philadelphia 76ers124:127
2 Feb 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Cleveland Cavaliers101:108
2 Feb 2024New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers109:105
2 Feb 2024Boston Celtics – Los Angeles Lakers105:114
1 Feb 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Milwaukee Bucks119:116
1 Feb 2024Brooklyn Nets – Phoenix Suns120:136
1 Feb 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets105:100
1 Feb 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks121:87
1 Feb 2024Houston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans99:110
1 Feb 2024San Antonio Spurs – Orlando Magic98:108
1 Feb 2024Miami Heat – Sacramento Kings115:106
1 Feb 2024Washington Wizards – Los Angeles Clippers109:125
1 Feb 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons128:121
1 Feb 2024Charlotte Hornets – Chicago Bulls110:117
January 2024 · 226 games
Every result of the season · January 2024
DateGameScore
31 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – Philadelphia 76ers119:107
31 Jan 2024Chicago Bulls – Toronto Raptors107:118
31 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Los Angeles Lakers138:122
31 Jan 2024Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers129:124
31 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Utah Jazz118:103
30 Jan 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Philadelphia 76ers130:104
30 Jan 2024Denver Nuggets – Milwaukee Bucks113:107
30 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – Orlando Magic131:129
30 Jan 2024San Antonio Spurs – Washington Wizards113:118
30 Jan 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves101:107
30 Jan 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Sacramento Kings94:103
30 Jan 2024Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers135:119
30 Jan 2024Boston Celtics – New Orleans Pelicans118:112
30 Jan 2024Brooklyn Nets – Utah Jazz147:114
30 Jan 2024Miami Heat – Phoenix Suns105:118
30 Jan 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Los Angeles Clippers118:108
30 Jan 2024Charlotte Hornets – New York Knicks92:113
29 Jan 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Chicago Bulls96:104
29 Jan 2024Orlando Magic – Phoenix Suns113:98
29 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Toronto Raptors126:125
28 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Memphis Grizzlies116:110
28 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – Oklahoma City Thunder120:104
28 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – Sacramento Kings115:120
28 Jan 2024San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves113:112
28 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers144:145 OT
28 Jan 2024Milwaukee Bucks – New Orleans Pelicans141:117
28 Jan 2024Charlotte Hornets – Utah Jazz122:134
28 Jan 2024Boston Celtics – Los Angeles Clippers96:115
28 Jan 2024Brooklyn Nets – Houston Rockets106:104
28 Jan 2024Denver Nuggets – Philadelphia 76ers111:105
27 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Miami Heat125:109
27 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – Washington Wizards104:118
27 Jan 2024San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers116:100
27 Jan 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder83:107
27 Jan 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Cleveland Cavaliers100:112
27 Jan 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Orlando Magic107:106
27 Jan 2024Toronto Raptors – Los Angeles Clippers107:127
27 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Phoenix Suns133:131
27 Jan 2024Charlotte Hornets – Houston Rockets104:138
27 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Dallas Mavericks143:148
26 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Chicago Bulls141:132
26 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings133:134
26 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Denver Nuggets122:84
26 Jan 2024Miami Heat – Boston Celtics110:143
26 Jan 2024Brooklyn Nets – Minnesota Timberwolves94:96
26 Jan 2024Washington Wizards – Utah Jazz108:123
26 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Philadelphia 76ers134:122
25 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – Atlanta Hawks134:112
25 Jan 2024San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder114:140
25 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – Phoenix Suns109:132
25 Jan 2024Houston Rockets – Portland Trail Blazers131:137 OT
25 Jan 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Cleveland Cavaliers126:116
25 Jan 2024Miami Heat – Memphis Grizzlies96:105
25 Jan 2024Washington Wizards – Minnesota Timberwolves107:118
25 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – Charlotte Hornets113:106
24 Jan 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Lakers127:116
24 Jan 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers111:109
24 Jan 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Utah Jazz153:124
24 Jan 2024Brooklyn Nets – New York Knicks103:108
24 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Denver Nuggets109:114
23 Jan 2024Sacramento Kings – Atlanta Hawks122:107
23 Jan 2024Phoenix Suns – Chicago Bulls115:113
23 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics110:119
23 Jan 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Charlotte Hornets125:128
23 Jan 2024Toronto Raptors – Memphis Grizzlies100:108
23 Jan 2024Philadelphia 76ers – San Antonio Spurs133:123
23 Jan 2024Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers99:126
23 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks113:122
22 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Portland Trail Blazers134:110
22 Jan 2024Phoenix Suns – Indiana Pacers117:110
22 Jan 2024Houston Rockets – Boston Celtics107:116
22 Jan 2024Washington Wizards – Denver Nuggets104:113
22 Jan 2024Orlando Magic – Miami Heat105:87
21 Jan 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Brooklyn Nets125:114
21 Jan 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder97:102
21 Jan 2024Houston Rockets – Utah Jazz127:126 OT
21 Jan 2024Chicago Bulls – Memphis Grizzlies125:96
21 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Cleveland Cavaliers95:116
21 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Toronto Raptors126:100
21 Jan 2024Washington Wizards – San Antonio Spurs127:131
21 Jan 2024Charlotte Hornets – Philadelphia 76ers89:97
20 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks135:141
20 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Brooklyn Nets112:130
20 Jan 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Indiana Pacers118:115
20 Jan 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Phoenix Suns109:123
20 Jan 2024Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks108:109
20 Jan 2024Boston Celtics – Denver Nuggets100:102
20 Jan 2024Orlando Magic – Philadelphia 76ers109:124
20 Jan 2024Charlotte Hornets – San Antonio Spurs124:120
19 Jan 2024Sacramento Kings – Indiana Pacers121:126
19 Jan 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Memphis Grizzlies118:103
19 Jan 2024Utah Jazz – Oklahoma City Thunder129:134
19 Jan 2024Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls110:116
19 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Washington Wizards113:109
18 Jan 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Brooklyn Nets105:103
18 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Dallas Mavericks127:110
18 Jan 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Charlotte Hornets132:112
18 Jan 2024Toronto Raptors – Miami Heat121:97
18 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Houston Rockets109:94
18 Jan 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Milwaukee Bucks135:95
18 Jan 2024Boston Celtics – San Antonio Spurs117:98
18 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Orlando Magic106:104
18 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – Minnesota Timberwolves117:124
17 Jan 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Oklahoma City Thunder128:117
17 Jan 2024Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings119:117
17 Jan 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Denver Nuggets126:121
16 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder112:105
16 Jan 2024Utah Jazz – Indiana Pacers132:105
16 Jan 2024Toronto Raptors – Boston Celtics96:105
16 Jan 2024Brooklyn Nets – Miami Heat95:96 OT
16 Jan 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Chicago Bulls109:91
16 Jan 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Golden State Warriors116:107
15 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – San Antonio Spurs109:99
15 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Orlando Magic94:98
15 Jan 2024Washington Wizards – Detroit Pistons117:129
15 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – New Orleans Pelicans125:120
15 Jan 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Houston Rockets124:115
15 Jan 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Phoenix Suns116:127
15 Jan 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Clippers109:105
15 Jan 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Sacramento Kings143:142 OT
15 Jan 2024Miami Heat – Charlotte Hornets104:87
14 Jan 2024Denver Nuggets – Indiana Pacers117:109
14 Jan 2024Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Lakers132:125
14 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – New Orleans Pelicans108:118
14 Jan 2024San Antonio Spurs – Chicago Bulls116:122
14 Jan 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Orlando Magic112:100
14 Jan 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Golden State Warriors129:118
14 Jan 2024Memphis Grizzlies – New York Knicks94:106
14 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Washington Wizards99:127
14 Jan 2024Boston Celtics – Houston Rockets145:113
13 Jan 2024Denver Nuggets – New Orleans Pelicans125:113
13 Jan 2024Utah Jazz – Toronto Raptors145:113
13 Jan 2024San Antonio Spurs – Charlotte Hornets135:99
13 Jan 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Portland Trail Blazers116:93
13 Jan 2024Miami Heat – Orlando Magic99:96
13 Jan 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Clippers119:128
13 Jan 2024Chicago Bulls – Golden State Warriors131:140
13 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – Houston Rockets110:112
13 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Indiana Pacers108:126
13 Jan 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Sacramento Kings112:93
12 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns109:127
12 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – New York Knicks128:124
12 Jan 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers139:77
12 Jan 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Boston Celtics135:102
11 Jan 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Brooklyn Nets111:102
11 Jan 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Toronto Raptors126:120
11 Jan 2024Utah Jazz – Denver Nuggets124:111
11 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – New Orleans Pelicans105:141
11 Jan 2024Chicago Bulls – Houston Rockets124:119 OT
11 Jan 2024Miami Heat – Oklahoma City Thunder120:128
11 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Philadelphia 76ers139:132 OT
11 Jan 2024Boston Celtics – Minnesota Timberwolves127:120 OT
11 Jan 2024Charlotte Hornets – Sacramento Kings98:123
11 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Washington Wizards112:104
11 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – San Antonio Spurs108:130
10 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Toronto Raptors132:131
10 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – Memphis Grizzlies103:120
10 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Portland Trail Blazers112:84
10 Jan 2024Orlando Magic – Minnesota Timberwolves92:113
10 Jan 2024Detroit Pistons – Sacramento Kings110:131
9 Jan 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns138:111
9 Jan 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Utah Jazz116:132
9 Jan 2024Miami Heat – Houston Rockets120:113
9 Jan 2024Washington Wizards – Oklahoma City Thunder128:136
9 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics133:131
9 Jan 2024Charlotte Hornets – Chicago Bulls112:119 OT
8 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Clippers106:103
8 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – Toronto Raptors118:133
8 Jan 2024Phoenix Suns – Memphis Grizzlies115:121
8 Jan 2024Denver Nuggets – Detroit Pistons131:114
8 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves115:108
8 Jan 2024Sacramento Kings – New Orleans Pelicans100:133
8 Jan 2024Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks117:110 OT
7 Jan 2024Brooklyn Nets – Portland Trail Blazers127:134 OT
7 Jan 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – San Antonio Spurs117:115
7 Jan 2024Houston Rockets – Milwaukee Bucks112:108
7 Jan 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Utah Jazz109:120
7 Jan 2024Washington Wizards – New York Knicks105:121
7 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics101:118
6 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – Detroit Pistons113:109
6 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies113:127
6 Jan 2024Sacramento Kings – Toronto Raptors135:130
6 Jan 2024Phoenix Suns – Miami Heat113:97
6 Jan 2024Denver Nuggets – Orlando Magic120:122
6 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – Portland Trail Blazers139:103
6 Jan 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Clippers95:111
6 Jan 2024Houston Rockets – Minnesota Timberwolves95:122
6 Jan 2024Chicago Bulls – Charlotte Hornets104:91
6 Jan 2024Brooklyn Nets – Oklahoma City Thunder124:115
6 Jan 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Washington Wizards114:90
6 Jan 2024Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks92:128
6 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Atlanta Hawks150:116
6 Jan 2024Boston Celtics – Utah Jazz126:97
5 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – Denver Nuggets127:130
5 Jan 2024San Antonio Spurs – Milwaukee Bucks121:125
4 Jan 2024Sacramento Kings – Orlando Magic138:135 OT
4 Jan 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Miami Heat96:110
4 Jan 2024Utah Jazz – Detroit Pistons154:148 OT
4 Jan 2024Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers122:131
4 Jan 2024Dallas Mavericks – Portland Trail Blazers126:97
4 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Chicago Bulls116:100
4 Jan 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – New Orleans Pelicans106:117
4 Jan 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Toronto Raptors111:116
4 Jan 2024Houston Rockets – Brooklyn Nets112:101
4 Jan 2024Atlanta Hawks – Oklahoma City Thunder141:138
4 Jan 2024Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks142:130
4 Jan 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Washington Wizards140:101
3 Jan 2024Golden State Warriors – Orlando Magic121:115
3 Jan 2024Sacramento Kings – Charlotte Hornets104:111
3 Jan 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Boston Celtics127:123
3 Jan 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Brooklyn Nets112:85
3 Jan 2024Memphis Grizzlies – San Antonio Spurs106:98
3 Jan 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Chicago Bulls110:97
2 Jan 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Miami Heat121:104
2 Jan 2024Utah Jazz – Dallas Mavericks127:90
2 Jan 2024Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers109:88
2 Jan 2024Denver Nuggets – Charlotte Hornets111:93
2 Jan 2024Houston Rockets – Detroit Pistons136:113
2 Jan 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers113:122
2 Jan 2024Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers124:121
1 Jan 2024New York Knicks – Minnesota Timberwolves112:106
1 Jan 2024Phoenix Suns – Orlando Magic112:107
1 Jan 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Sacramento Kings92:123
1 Jan 2024San Antonio Spurs – Boston Celtics101:134
1 Jan 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Brooklyn Nets124:108
1 Jan 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers129:109
December 2023 · 205 games
Every result of the season · December 2023
DateGameScore
31 Dec 2023Washington Wizards – Atlanta Hawks126:130
31 Dec 2023Golden State Warriors – Dallas Mavericks122:132
31 Dec 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers108:106
31 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – Philadelphia 76ers105:92
31 Dec 2023Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks140:126
31 Dec 2023Detroit Pistons – Toronto Raptors129:127
31 Dec 2023Utah Jazz – Miami Heat117:109
30 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Memphis Grizzlies117:106
30 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs134:128
30 Dec 2023Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder93:119
30 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – Charlotte Hornets133:119
30 Dec 2023Houston Rockets – Philadelphia 76ers127:131
30 Dec 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Milwaukee Bucks111:119
30 Dec 2023Boston Celtics – Toronto Raptors120:118
30 Dec 2023Atlanta Hawks – Sacramento Kings110:117
30 Dec 2023Washington Wizards – Brooklyn Nets110:104
30 Dec 2023Orlando Magic – New York Knicks117:108
29 Dec 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Charlotte Hornets133:112
29 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs105:118
29 Dec 2023Golden State Warriors – Miami Heat102:114
29 Dec 2023Denver Nuggets – Memphis Grizzlies142:105
29 Dec 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Utah Jazz112:105
29 Dec 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks118:110
29 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – Indiana Pacers104:120
29 Dec 2023Boston Celtics – Detroit Pistons128:122 OT
28 Dec 2023Dallas Mavericks – Cleveland Cavaliers110:113
28 Dec 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – New York Knicks129:120
28 Dec 2023Houston Rockets – Phoenix Suns113:129
28 Dec 2023Brooklyn Nets – Milwaukee Bucks122:144
28 Dec 2023Washington Wizards – Toronto Raptors102:132
28 Dec 2023Orlando Magic – Philadelphia 76ers92:112
27 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Charlotte Hornets113:104
27 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Sacramento Kings130:113
27 Dec 2023Houston Rockets – Indiana Pacers117:123
27 Dec 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Memphis Grizzlies115:116 OT
27 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks118:113
27 Dec 2023San Antonio Spurs – Utah Jazz118:130
27 Dec 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves129:106
27 Dec 2023Washington Wizards – Orlando Magic119:127
27 Dec 2023Detroit Pistons – Brooklyn Nets112:118
26 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – Dallas Mavericks114:128
26 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Philadelphia 76ers119:113
26 Dec 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Boston Celtics115:126
25 Dec 2023Denver Nuggets – Golden State Warriors120:114
25 Dec 2023New York Knicks – Milwaukee Bucks129:122
24 Dec 2023Sacramento Kings – Minnesota Timberwolves98:110
24 Dec 2023Golden State Warriors – Portland Trail Blazers126:106
24 Dec 2023Dallas Mavericks – San Antonio Spurs144:119
24 Dec 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers120:129
24 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – Cleveland Cavaliers95:109
24 Dec 2023Toronto Raptors – Utah Jazz119:126
24 Dec 2023Brooklyn Nets – Detroit Pistons126:115
24 Dec 2023Atlanta Hawks – Memphis Grizzlies119:125
24 Dec 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Houston Rockets104:106
24 Dec 2023Indiana Pacers – Orlando Magic110:117
24 Dec 2023Charlotte Hornets – Denver Nuggets95:102
23 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Boston Celtics108:145
23 Dec 2023New York Knicks – Milwaukee Bucks111:130
23 Dec 2023Sacramento Kings – Phoenix Suns120:105
23 Dec 2023Golden State Warriors – Washington Wizards129:118
23 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks122:113
23 Dec 2023Houston Rockets – Dallas Mavericks122:96
23 Dec 2023Brooklyn Nets – Denver Nuggets117:122
23 Dec 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Toronto Raptors121:111
22 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Washington Wizards117:118
22 Dec 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers118:111
22 Dec 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Clippers134:115
22 Dec 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Orlando Magic118:114
22 Dec 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Indiana Pacers116:103
22 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – San Antonio Spurs114:95
22 Dec 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – New Orleans Pelicans104:123
22 Dec 2023Detroit Pistons – Utah Jazz111:119
21 Dec 2023Sacramento Kings – Boston Celtics119:144
21 Dec 2023Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers111:120
21 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – Los Angeles Lakers124:108
21 Dec 2023Houston Rockets – Atlanta Hawks127:134
21 Dec 2023Toronto Raptors – Denver Nuggets104:113
21 Dec 2023Brooklyn Nets – New York Knicks102:121
21 Dec 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Minnesota Timberwolves127:113
21 Dec 2023Orlando Magic – Miami Heat106:115
21 Dec 2023Indiana Pacers – Charlotte Hornets144:113
21 Dec 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Utah Jazz124:116
20 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Phoenix Suns109:104
20 Dec 2023Golden State Warriors – Boston Celtics132:126 OT
20 Dec 2023Milwaukee Bucks – San Antonio Spurs132:119
20 Dec 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Memphis Grizzlies113:115
19 Dec 2023Los Angeles Lakers – New York Knicks109:114
19 Dec 2023Sacramento Kings – Washington Wizards143:131
19 Dec 2023Utah Jazz – Brooklyn Nets125:108
19 Dec 2023Denver Nuggets – Dallas Mavericks130:104
19 Dec 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies116:97
19 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Minnesota Timberwolves108:112
19 Dec 2023Atlanta Hawks – Detroit Pistons130:124
19 Dec 2023Toronto Raptors – Charlotte Hornets114:99
19 Dec 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Chicago Bulls104:108
19 Dec 2023Indiana Pacers – Los Angeles Clippers127:151
19 Dec 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Houston Rockets135:130 OT
18 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors114:118
18 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – Washington Wizards112:108
18 Dec 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Houston Rockets128:119
17 Dec 2023San Antonio Spurs – New Orleans Pelicans110:146
17 Dec 2023Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic114:97
17 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – New York Knicks144:122
17 Dec 2023Sacramento Kings – Utah Jazz125:104
17 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Dallas Mavericks120:131
17 Dec 2023Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder117:118
17 Dec 2023Golden State Warriors – Brooklyn Nets124:120
17 Dec 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Indiana Pacers127:109
17 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls118:116
17 Dec 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Atlanta Hawks127:119
17 Dec 2023Charlotte Hornets – Philadelphia 76ers82:135
17 Dec 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons146:114
16 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – New York Knicks122:139
16 Dec 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Houston Rockets96:103
16 Dec 2023Toronto Raptors – Atlanta Hawks104:125
16 Dec 2023San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Lakers129:115
16 Dec 2023Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic128:111
16 Dec 2023Washington Wizards – Indiana Pacers137:123
16 Dec 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Detroit Pistons124:92
16 Dec 2023Charlotte Hornets – New Orleans Pelicans107:112
15 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors121:113
15 Dec 2023Sacramento Kings – Oklahoma City Thunder128:123
15 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Utah Jazz114:122
15 Dec 2023Denver Nuggets – Brooklyn Nets124:101
15 Dec 2023Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves101:119
15 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls116:124
15 Dec 2023Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers116:107
14 Dec 2023Utah Jazz – New York Knicks117:113
14 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – Brooklyn Nets112:116
14 Dec 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers140:126
14 Dec 2023Houston Rockets – Memphis Grizzlies117:104
14 Dec 2023San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Lakers119:122
14 Dec 2023Toronto Raptors – Atlanta Hawks135:128
14 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Charlotte Hornets115:104
14 Dec 2023Washington Wizards – New Orleans Pelicans122:142
14 Dec 2023Detroit Pistons – Philadelphia 76ers111:129
13 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings119:99
13 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors119:116
13 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – Denver Nuggets106:114
13 Dec 2023Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Lakers127:125
13 Dec 2023Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers120:113
12 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Portland Trail Blazers132:127
12 Dec 2023Sacramento Kings – Brooklyn Nets131:118
12 Dec 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz134:120
12 Dec 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Minnesota Timberwolves121:107
12 Dec 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Chicago Bulls133:129 OT
12 Dec 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks113:120
12 Dec 2023Houston Rockets – San Antonio Spurs93:82
12 Dec 2023Atlanta Hawks – Denver Nuggets122:129
12 Dec 2023New York Knicks – Toronto Raptors136:130
12 Dec 2023Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat114:116
12 Dec 2023Detroit Pistons – Indiana Pacers123:131
12 Dec 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Washington Wizards146:101
12 Dec 2023Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers104:94
9 Dec 2023Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Clippers103:117
9 Dec 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Dallas Mavericks112:125
9 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings106:114
9 Dec 2023Denver Nuggets – Houston Rockets106:114
9 Dec 2023San Antonio Spurs – Chicago Bulls112:121
9 Dec 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Golden State Warriors138:136 OT
9 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers99:111
9 Dec 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Minnesota Timberwolves103:127
9 Dec 2023Boston Celtics – New York Knicks133:123
9 Dec 2023Brooklyn Nets – Washington Wizards124:97
9 Dec 2023Charlotte Hornets – Toronto Raptors119:116
9 Dec 2023Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons123:91
9 Dec 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Atlanta Hawks125:114
7 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets111:102
7 Dec 2023Golden State Warriors – Portland Trail Blazers110:106
7 Dec 2023Dallas Mavericks – Utah Jazz147:97
7 Dec 2023Houston Rockets – Oklahoma City Thunder110:101
7 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – Charlotte Hornets111:100
7 Dec 2023Atlanta Hawks – Brooklyn Nets113:114
7 Dec 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs102:94
7 Dec 2023Toronto Raptors – Miami Heat103:112
7 Dec 2023Washington Wizards – Philadelphia 76ers126:131
7 Dec 2023Detroit Pistons – Memphis Grizzlies102:116
7 Dec 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic121:111
3 Dec 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets107:97
3 Dec 2023Sacramento Kings – Denver Nuggets123:117
3 Dec 2023Utah Jazz – Portland Trail Blazers118:113 OT
3 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – Memphis Grizzlies116:109
3 Dec 2023Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder120:126
3 Dec 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Atlanta Hawks132:121
3 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Indiana Pacers129:144
3 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – New Orleans Pelicans124:118
3 Dec 2023Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers101:110
3 Dec 2023Brooklyn Nets – Orlando Magic129:101
3 Dec 2023Charlotte Hornets – Minnesota Timberwolves117:123
2 Dec 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors113:112
2 Dec 2023Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets111:119
2 Dec 2023New Orleans Pelicans – San Antonio Spurs121:106
2 Dec 2023Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers125:119
2 Dec 2023Dallas Mavericks – Memphis Grizzlies94:108
2 Dec 2023Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks106:119
2 Dec 2023Orlando Magic – Washington Wizards130:125
1 Dec 2023Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Clippers120:114
1 Dec 2023San Antonio Spurs – Atlanta Hawks135:137
1 Dec 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers133:110
1 Dec 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Utah Jazz101:90
1 Dec 2023Chicago Bulls – Milwaukee Bucks120:113 OT
1 Dec 2023New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons118:112
1 Dec 2023Miami Heat – Indiana Pacers142:132
1 Dec 2023Brooklyn Nets – Charlotte Hornets128:129
1 Dec 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Portland Trail Blazers95:103
November 2023 · 213 games
Every result of the season · November 2023
DateGameScore
30 Nov 2023Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Clippers117:131
30 Nov 2023Denver Nuggets – Houston Rockets134:124
30 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Philadelphia 76ers124:114
30 Nov 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Utah Jazz105:91
30 Nov 2023Toronto Raptors – Phoenix Suns112:105
30 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Washington Wizards139:120
30 Nov 2023Detroit Pistons – Los Angeles Lakers107:133
29 Nov 2023Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors124:123
29 Nov 2023Dallas Mavericks – Houston Rockets121:115
29 Nov 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder106:103
29 Nov 2023New York Knicks – Charlotte Hornets115:91
29 Nov 2023Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks124:131
29 Nov 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Atlanta Hawks128:105
29 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Toronto Raptors115:103
29 Nov 2023Boston Celtics – Chicago Bulls124:97
28 Nov 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets104:113
28 Nov 2023Utah Jazz – New Orleans Pelicans114:112
28 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Los Angeles Lakers138:94
28 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – Portland Trail Blazers110:114
28 Nov 2023Detroit Pistons – Washington Wizards107:126
27 Nov 2023Denver Nuggets – San Antonio Spurs132:120
27 Nov 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors105:102
27 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Chicago Bulls118:109
27 Nov 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Minnesota Timberwolves97:119
27 Nov 2023New York Knicks – Phoenix Suns113:116
27 Nov 2023Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks113:103
27 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets130:117
26 Nov 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Portland Trail Blazers108:102
26 Nov 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks107:88
26 Nov 2023Utah Jazz – New Orleans Pelicans105:100
26 Nov 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Los Angeles Lakers115:121
26 Nov 2023Washington Wizards – Atlanta Hawks108:136
26 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Miami Heat112:97
26 Nov 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Philadelphia 76ers123:127
25 Nov 2023Los Angeles Clippers – New Orleans Pelicans106:116
25 Nov 2023Golden State Warriors – San Antonio Spurs118:112
25 Nov 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Sacramento Kings111:124
25 Nov 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Washington Wizards131:128
25 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – Detroit Pistons136:113
25 Nov 2023Houston Rockets – Denver Nuggets105:86
25 Nov 2023New York Knicks – Miami Heat100:98
25 Nov 2023Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls121:108
25 Nov 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns89:110
24 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics113:96
23 Nov 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Dallas Mavericks101:104
23 Nov 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Utah Jazz121:105
23 Nov 2023Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors123:115
23 Nov 2023San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Clippers102:109
23 Nov 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Chicago Bulls116:102
23 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings117:112
23 Nov 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Philadelphia 76ers112:99
23 Nov 2023Houston Rockets – Memphis Grizzlies111:91
23 Nov 2023Atlanta Hawks – Brooklyn Nets147:145 OT
23 Nov 2023Boston Celtics – Milwaukee Bucks119:116
23 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – Toronto Raptors131:132
23 Nov 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat96:129
23 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Denver Nuggets124:119
23 Nov 2023Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards117:114
22 Nov 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Utah Jazz131:99
22 Nov 2023Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers120:107
22 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Cleveland Cavaliers119:122 OT
22 Nov 2023Atlanta Hawks – Indiana Pacers152:157
22 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Toronto Raptors126:107
21 Nov 2023Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets121:116
21 Nov 2023San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Clippers99:124
21 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings129:93
21 Nov 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – New York Knicks117:100
21 Nov 2023Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat100:118
21 Nov 2023Washington Wizards – Milwaukee Bucks129:142
21 Nov 2023Detroit Pistons – Denver Nuggets103:107
21 Nov 2023Charlotte Hornets – Boston Celtics121:118 OT
20 Nov 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets105:104
20 Nov 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder91:134
20 Nov 2023Utah Jazz – Phoenix Suns137:140 OT
20 Nov 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Boston Celtics100:102
20 Nov 2023Dallas Mavericks – Sacramento Kings113:129
20 Nov 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Denver Nuggets121:109
20 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – Orlando Magic116:128
19 Nov 2023Toronto Raptors – Detroit Pistons142:113
19 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers99:121
19 Nov 2023Golden State Warriors – Oklahoma City Thunder123:130 OT
19 Nov 2023Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat102:97
19 Nov 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Dallas Mavericks132:125
19 Nov 2023San Antonio Spurs – Memphis Grizzlies108:120
19 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Minnesota Timberwolves120:121
19 Nov 2023Charlotte Hornets – New York Knicks108:122
18 Nov 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Houston Rockets106:100
18 Nov 2023Utah Jazz – Phoenix Suns128:131
18 Nov 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Lakers95:107
18 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Denver Nuggets115:110
18 Nov 2023Chicago Bulls – Orlando Magic97:103
18 Nov 2023Atlanta Hawks – Philadelphia 76ers116:126
18 Nov 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons108:100
18 Nov 2023San Antonio Spurs – Sacramento Kings120:129
18 Nov 2023Toronto Raptors – Boston Celtics105:108
18 Nov 2023Washington Wizards – New York Knicks99:120
18 Nov 2023Charlotte Hornets – Milwaukee Bucks99:130
17 Nov 2023Golden State Warriors – Oklahoma City Thunder109:128
17 Nov 2023Miami Heat – Brooklyn Nets122:115
16 Nov 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Cleveland Cavaliers95:109
16 Nov 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Sacramento Kings110:125
16 Nov 2023Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves133:115
16 Nov 2023Chicago Bulls – Orlando Magic94:96
16 Nov 2023Toronto Raptors – Milwaukee Bucks112:128
16 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics107:117
16 Nov 2023Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks114:116
16 Nov 2023Washington Wizards – Dallas Mavericks117:130
15 Nov 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies134:107
15 Nov 2023Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves101:104
15 Nov 2023Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers111:108
15 Nov 2023Utah Jazz – Portland Trail Blazers115:99
15 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Dallas Mavericks131:110
15 Nov 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs123:87
15 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Orlando Magic124:104
15 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Indiana Pacers126:132
15 Nov 2023Detroit Pistons – Atlanta Hawks120:126
15 Nov 2023Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat105:111
14 Nov 2023Sacramento Kings – Cleveland Cavaliers132:120
14 Nov 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Chicago Bulls118:109
14 Nov 2023Boston Celtics – New York Knicks114:98
14 Nov 2023Toronto Raptors – Washington Wizards111:107
13 Nov 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Portland Trail Blazers116:110
13 Nov 2023Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves110:116
13 Nov 2023Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder99:111
13 Nov 2023San Antonio Spurs – Miami Heat113:118
13 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Dallas Mavericks124:136
13 Nov 2023Houston Rockets – Denver Nuggets107:104
13 Nov 2023Chicago Bulls – Detroit Pistons119:108
13 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Indiana Pacers137:126
12 Nov 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Memphis Grizzlies101:105
12 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Washington Wizards102:94
12 Nov 2023New York Knicks – Charlotte Hornets129:107
12 Nov 2023Golden State Warriors – Cleveland Cavaliers110:118
12 Nov 2023Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat109:117
12 Nov 2023Boston Celtics – Toronto Raptors117:94
12 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Milwaukee Bucks112:97
11 Nov 2023Sacramento Kings – Oklahoma City Thunder105:98
11 Nov 2023Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers119:122
11 Nov 2023Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers144:126
11 Nov 2023San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves110:117
11 Nov 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Utah Jazz121:127
11 Nov 2023Houston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans104:101
11 Nov 2023Boston Celtics – Brooklyn Nets121:107
11 Nov 2023Washington Wizards – Charlotte Hornets117:124
11 Nov 2023Detroit Pistons – Philadelphia 76ers106:114
10 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks119:120
10 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks126:124
9 Nov 2023Denver Nuggets – Golden State Warriors108:105
9 Nov 2023Sacramento Kings – Portland Trail Blazers121:118 OT
9 Nov 2023Dallas Mavericks – Toronto Raptors116:127
9 Nov 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Cleveland Cavaliers128:120
9 Nov 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – New Orleans Pelicans122:101
9 Nov 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons120:118
9 Nov 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Miami Heat102:108
9 Nov 2023Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers128:94
9 Nov 2023Chicago Bulls – Phoenix Suns115:116 OT
9 Nov 2023New York Knicks – San Antonio Spurs126:105
9 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Los Angeles Clippers100:93
9 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics106:103
9 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – Utah Jazz134:118
9 Nov 2023Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards116:132
7 Nov 2023Denver Nuggets – New Orleans Pelicans134:116
7 Nov 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Atlanta Hawks126:117
7 Nov 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Boston Celtics114:109 OT
7 Nov 2023Houston Rockets – Sacramento Kings122:97
7 Nov 2023Chicago Bulls – Utah Jazz130:113
7 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Milwaukee Bucks125:129
7 Nov 2023Miami Heat – Los Angeles Lakers108:107
7 Nov 2023New York Knicks – Los Angeles Clippers111:97
7 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Washington Wizards146:128
7 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Dallas Mavericks102:117
7 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – San Antonio Spurs152:111
7 Nov 2023Detroit Pistons – Golden State Warriors109:120
6 Nov 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Memphis Grizzlies100:112
6 Nov 2023Dallas Mavericks – Charlotte Hornets124:118
6 Nov 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Golden State Warriors115:104
5 Nov 2023San Antonio Spurs – Toronto Raptors116:123 OT
5 Nov 2023Detroit Pistons – Phoenix Suns106:120
5 Nov 2023Denver Nuggets – Chicago Bulls123:101
5 Nov 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Utah Jazz123:95
5 Nov 2023Houston Rockets – Sacramento Kings107:89
5 Nov 2023Brooklyn Nets – Boston Celtics114:124
5 Nov 2023Orlando Magic – Los Angeles Lakers120:101
5 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Atlanta Hawks105:123
5 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – Charlotte Hornets124:125
4 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Phoenix Suns112:100
4 Nov 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Memphis Grizzlies115:113 OT
4 Nov 2023Denver Nuggets – Dallas Mavericks125:114
4 Nov 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Golden State Warriors139:141
4 Nov 2023Miami Heat – Washington Wizards121:114
4 Nov 2023Chicago Bulls – Brooklyn Nets107:109
4 Nov 2023Milwaukee Bucks – New York Knicks110:105
4 Nov 2023Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers121:116
3 Nov 2023Phoenix Suns – San Antonio Spurs121:132
3 Nov 2023Utah Jazz – Orlando Magic113:115
3 Nov 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Detroit Pistons125:116
3 Nov 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Toronto Raptors114:99
2 Nov 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Clippers130:125 OT
2 Nov 2023Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings102:101
2 Nov 2023Utah Jazz – Memphis Grizzlies133:109
2 Nov 2023Dallas Mavericks – Chicago Bulls114:105
2 Nov 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets110:89
2 Nov 2023Houston Rockets – Charlotte Hornets128:119
2 Nov 2023Atlanta Hawks – Washington Wizards130:121
2 Nov 2023Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers155:104
2 Nov 2023Miami Heat – Brooklyn Nets105:109
2 Nov 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans106:110
2 Nov 2023New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers89:95
2 Nov 2023Toronto Raptors – Milwaukee Bucks130:111
2 Nov 2023Detroit Pistons – Portland Trail Blazers101:110
1 Nov 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Orlando Magic118:102
1 Nov 2023Phoenix Suns – San Antonio Spurs114:115
1 Nov 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks91:109
October 2023 · 51 games
Every result of the season · October 2023
DateGameScore
31 Oct 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Orlando Magic106:103
31 Oct 2023Denver Nuggets – Utah Jazz110:102
31 Oct 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Detroit Pistons124:112
31 Oct 2023New Orleans Pelicans – Golden State Warriors102:130
31 Oct 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat122:114
31 Oct 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks110:125
31 Oct 2023Toronto Raptors – Portland Trail Blazers91:99
31 Oct 2023Atlanta Hawks – Minnesota Timberwolves127:113
31 Oct 2023Indiana Pacers – Chicago Bulls105:112
31 Oct 2023Charlotte Hornets – Brooklyn Nets121:133
31 Oct 2023Washington Wizards – Boston Celtics107:126
30 Oct 2023Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Lakers132:127 OT
30 Oct 2023Los Angeles Clippers – San Antonio Spurs123:83
30 Oct 2023Philadelphia 76ers – Portland Trail Blazers126:98
30 Oct 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Atlanta Hawks110:127
30 Oct 2023Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors95:106
29 Oct 2023Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets95:128
29 Oct 2023Phoenix Suns – Utah Jazz126:104
29 Oct 2023Minnesota Timberwolves – Miami Heat106:90
29 Oct 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers113:125
29 Oct 2023Toronto Raptors – Philadelphia 76ers107:114
29 Oct 2023Washington Wizards – Memphis Grizzlies113:106
29 Oct 2023New Orleans Pelicans – New York Knicks96:87
29 Oct 2023Detroit Pistons – Chicago Bulls118:102
28 Oct 2023Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors114:122
28 Oct 2023Portland Trail Blazers – Orlando Magic97:102
28 Oct 2023Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Clippers120:118
28 Oct 2023Dallas Mavericks – Brooklyn Nets125:120
28 Oct 2023San Antonio Spurs – Houston Rockets126:122 OT
28 Oct 2023Chicago Bulls – Toronto Raptors104:103 OT
28 Oct 2023Cleveland Cavaliers – Oklahoma City Thunder105:108
28 Oct 2023Boston Celtics – Miami Heat119:111
28 Oct 2023Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks120:126
28 Oct 2023Memphis Grizzlies – Denver Nuggets104:108
28 Oct 2023Charlotte Hornets – Detroit Pistons99:111
27 Oct 2023Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns100:95
27 Oct 2023Milwaukee Bucks – Philadelphia 76ers118:117
26 Oct 2023Los Angeles Clippers – Portland Trail Blazers123:111
26 Oct 2023San Antonio Spurs – Dallas Mavericks119:126
26 Oct 2023Utah Jazz – Sacramento Kings114:130
26 Oct 2023Memphis Grizzlies – New Orleans Pelicans104:111
26 Oct 2023Chicago Bulls – Oklahoma City Thunder104:124
26 Oct 2023Toronto Raptors – Minnesota Timberwolves97:94
26 Oct 2023Miami Heat – Detroit Pistons103:102
26 Oct 2023Brooklyn Nets – Cleveland Cavaliers113:114
26 Oct 2023Charlotte Hornets – Atlanta Hawks116:110
26 Oct 2023New York Knicks – Boston Celtics104:108
26 Oct 2023Indiana Pacers – Washington Wizards143:120
26 Oct 2023Orlando Magic – Houston Rockets116:86
25 Oct 2023Golden State Warriors – Phoenix Suns104:108
25 Oct 2023Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers119:107