NBA

NBA 2025/26

NBA in the 2025/26 season: the final table, the top scorers, the extremes and every result.

Season 2025/26 in numbers

1315
games played
230.2
points a game
5%
to overtime
56%
home wins

Points by quarter: 58.4 · 57.4 · 58.1 · 55.1

Every game of the season, the play-offs included; exhibition games are left out.

Season 2025/26 in numbers
GameScoreDate
Biggest winUtah Jazz – Charlotte Hornets95:15011 Jan 2026
Most points in a gameAtlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls150:15221 Dec 2025

OT – decided in overtime.

Table

Table
PositionTeamGPWLWin %Points
1Oklahoma City Thunder80631779%9513:8646
2San Antonio Spurs80602075%9583:8917
3Detroit Pistons82602273%9657:8988
4Boston Celtics82562668%9418:8787
5Denver Nuggets82542866%10010:9588
6Los Angeles Lakers81532865%9421:9264
7New York Knicks80512964%9300:8809
8Houston Rockets82523063%9449:9021
9Cleveland Cavaliers82523063%9801:9464
10Minnesota Timberwolves82493360%9676:9401
11Toronto Raptors81463557%9299:9051
12Atlanta Hawks82463656%9714:9516
13Phoenix Suns81453656%9143:8974
14Orlando Magic80443655%9254:9199
15Philadelphia 76ers82453755%9502:9517
16Charlotte Hornets82443854%9513:9117
17Miami Heat81433853%9803:9603
18Los Angeles Clippers82424051%9329:9236
19Portland Trail Blazers82424051%9469:9493
20Golden State Warriors82374545%9398:9444
21Milwaukee Bucks82325039%9072:9581
22Chicago Bulls82315138%9537:9964
23New Orleans Pelicans82265632%9473:9842
24Dallas Mavericks82265632%9358:9810
25Memphis Grizzlies82255730%9403:9896
26Utah Jazz82226027%9642:10333
27Sacramento Kings82226027%9102:9922
28Brooklyn Nets82206224%8686:9505
29Indiana Pacers82196323%9219:9874
30Washington Wizards82176521%9258:10240

The regular season's table, counted from its games: by win percentage, then more wins, fewer games and points difference.

The NBA Cup's quarter-finals and semi-finals count as regular-season games but are not in our data: 8 teams are one or two games short.

Top scorers

Top scorers
PositionPlayerTeamGPPtsPPGRPGAPG
1L. DoncicLos Angeles Lakers61204433.58.08.4
2S. Gilgeous-AlexanderOklahoma City Thunder62194031.34.46.7
3J. BrownBoston Celtics68194428.66.95.3
3T. MaxeyPhiladelphia 76ers68194428.64.16.6
5A. EdwardsMinnesota Timberwolves59166128.24.93.7
6D. MitchellCleveland Cavaliers66185328.14.35.6
7K. LeonardLos Angeles Clippers63176027.96.43.6
8N. JokicDenver Nuggets64176527.612.910.8
9L. MarkkanenUtah Jazz41110426.96.92.1
10S. CurryGolden State Warriors40106326.63.74.7
11D. BookerPhoenix Suns62162526.23.96.0
12K. DurantHouston Rockets74193726.25.44.8
13J. BrunsonNew York Knicks69179326.03.46.9
14J. MurrayDenver Nuggets71178825.24.57.2
15V. WembanyamaSan Antonio Spurs60148424.711.63.2

From the box scores of 1171 of the season's 1224 games played. GP games played, Pts points, PPG points a game, RPG rebounds a game, APG assists a game.

Play-offs

Play-in

Play-offs · Play-in
TimeGameScore
Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat127:126 OT
Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers110:114
Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic109:97
Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors121:126
Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets121:90
Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors111:96

Earlier rounds

Play-offs · Earlier rounds
TimeGameScore
Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors126:113
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves116:105
New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks113:102
Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets107:98
Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers123:91
Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns119:84
Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic101:112
San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers111:98
Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors115:105
New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks106:107
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves114:119
Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers97:111
San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers103:106
Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets101:94
Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic98:83
Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns120:107
Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks109:108
Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers126:104
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets113:96
Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics100:108
Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers108:112 OT
Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs108:120
Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons113:105
Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder109:121
Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks98:114
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets112:96
Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers93:89
Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs93:114
Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics96:128
Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers115:96
Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons94:88
Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder122:131
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves125:113
Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers97:113
New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks126:97
San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers114:95
Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic116:109
Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors125:120
Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets93:99
Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks89:140
Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics106:93
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets110:98
Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons79:93
Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers112:110 OT
Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers78:98
Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers100:109
Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic116:94
Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors114:102

Quarter-finals

Play-offs · Quarter-finals
TimeGameScore
New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers137:98
San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves102:104
Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers111:101
Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers108:90
New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers108:102
San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves133:95
Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers107:97
Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers125:107
Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks94:108
Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs108:115
Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons116:109
Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder108:131
Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks114:144
Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs114:109
Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons112:103
Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder110:115
San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves126:97
Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers113:117 OT
Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons94:115
Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs109:139
Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers94:125

Semi-finals

Play-offs · Semi-finals
TimeGameScore
Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs115:122 OT
New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers115:104 OT
Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs122:113
New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers109:93
San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder108:123
Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks108:121
San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder103:82
Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks93:130
Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs127:114
San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder118:91
Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs103:111

Final

Play-offs · Final
TimeGameScore
San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks95:105
San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks104:105
New York Knicks – San Antonio Spurs111:115
New York Knicks – San Antonio Spurs107:106
San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks90:94

Every result of the season

June 2026 · 5 games
Every result of the season · June 2026
DateGameScore
14 Jun 2026San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks90:94
11 Jun 2026New York Knicks – San Antonio Spurs107:106
9 Jun 2026New York Knicks – San Antonio Spurs111:115
6 Jun 2026San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks104:105
4 Jun 2026San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks95:105
May 2026 · 41 games
Every result of the season · May 2026
DateGameScore
31 May 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs103:111
29 May 2026San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder118:91
27 May 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs127:114
26 May 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks93:130
25 May 2026San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder103:82
24 May 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks108:121
23 May 2026San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder108:123
22 May 2026New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers109:93
21 May 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs122:113
20 May 2026New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers115:104 OT
19 May 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs115:122 OT
18 May 2026Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers94:125
16 May 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs109:139
16 May 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons94:115
14 May 2026Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers113:117 OT
13 May 2026San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves126:97
12 May 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder110:115
12 May 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons112:103
11 May 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs114:109
10 May 2026Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks114:144
10 May 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder108:131
9 May 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons116:109
9 May 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs108:115
9 May 2026Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks94:108
8 May 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers125:107
8 May 2026Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers107:97
7 May 2026San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves133:95
7 May 2026New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers108:102
6 May 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers108:90
6 May 2026Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers111:101
5 May 2026San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves102:104
5 May 2026New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers137:98
4 May 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors114:102
3 May 2026Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic116:94
3 May 2026Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers100:109
2 May 2026Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers78:98
2 May 2026Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers112:110 OT
2 May 2026Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons79:93
1 May 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets110:98
1 May 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics106:93
1 May 2026Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks89:140
April 2026 · 148 games
Every result of the season · April 2026
DateGameScore
30 Apr 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets93:99
30 Apr 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors125:120
30 Apr 2026Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic116:109
29 Apr 2026San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers114:95
29 Apr 2026New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks126:97
29 Apr 2026Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers97:113
28 Apr 2026Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves125:113
28 Apr 2026Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder122:131
28 Apr 2026Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons94:88
27 Apr 2026Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers115:96
27 Apr 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics96:128
26 Apr 2026Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs93:114
26 Apr 2026Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers93:89
26 Apr 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets112:96
26 Apr 2026Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks98:114
25 Apr 2026Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder109:121
25 Apr 2026Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons113:105
25 Apr 2026Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs108:120
25 Apr 2026Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers108:112 OT
25 Apr 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics100:108
24 Apr 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets113:96
24 Apr 2026Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers126:104
24 Apr 2026Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks109:108
23 Apr 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns120:107
23 Apr 2026Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic98:83
22 Apr 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets101:94
22 Apr 2026San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers103:106
22 Apr 2026Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers97:111
21 Apr 2026Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves114:119
21 Apr 2026New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks106:107
21 Apr 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors115:105
20 Apr 2026San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers111:98
20 Apr 2026Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic101:112
19 Apr 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns119:84
19 Apr 2026Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers123:91
19 Apr 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets107:98
19 Apr 2026New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks113:102
18 Apr 2026Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves116:105
18 Apr 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors126:113
18 Apr 2026Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors111:96
18 Apr 2026Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets121:90
16 Apr 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors121:126
16 Apr 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic109:97
15 Apr 2026Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers110:114
15 Apr 2026Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat127:126 OT
13 Apr 2026San Antonio Spurs – Denver Nuggets118:128
13 Apr 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Sacramento Kings122:110
13 Apr 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns103:135
13 Apr 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – New Orleans Pelicans132:126
13 Apr 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Utah Jazz131:107
13 Apr 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors115:110
13 Apr 2026Houston Rockets – Memphis Grizzlies132:101
13 Apr 2026Dallas Mavericks – Chicago Bulls149:128
13 Apr 2026Toronto Raptors – Brooklyn Nets136:101
13 Apr 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Milwaukee Bucks126:106
13 Apr 2026New York Knicks – Charlotte Hornets96:110
13 Apr 2026Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks143:117
13 Apr 2026Indiana Pacers – Detroit Pistons121:133
13 Apr 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Washington Wizards130:117
13 Apr 2026Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic113:108
11 Apr 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns101:73
11 Apr 2026Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors124:118
11 Apr 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Clippers116:97
11 Apr 2026Utah Jazz – Memphis Grizzlies147:101
11 Apr 2026Houston Rockets – Minnesota Timberwolves132:136
11 Apr 2026Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder127:107
11 Apr 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Brooklyn Nets125:108
11 Apr 2026Chicago Bulls – Orlando Magic103:127
11 Apr 2026San Antonio Spurs – Dallas Mavericks139:120
11 Apr 2026New York Knicks – Toronto Raptors112:95
11 Apr 2026Indiana Pacers – Philadelphia 76ers94:105
11 Apr 2026Boston Celtics – New Orleans Pelicans144:118
11 Apr 2026Atlanta Hawks – Cleveland Cavaliers124:102
11 Apr 2026Washington Wizards – Miami Heat117:140
11 Apr 2026Charlotte Hornets – Detroit Pistons100:118
10 Apr 2026Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers103:119
10 Apr 2026Houston Rockets – Philadelphia 76ers113:102
10 Apr 2026New York Knicks – Boston Celtics112:106
10 Apr 2026Brooklyn Nets – Indiana Pacers94:123
10 Apr 2026Washington Wizards – Chicago Bulls108:119
10 Apr 2026Toronto Raptors – Miami Heat128:114
9 Apr 2026Phoenix Suns – Dallas Mavericks112:107
9 Apr 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Oklahoma City Thunder110:128
9 Apr 2026San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers112:101
9 Apr 2026Denver Nuggets – Memphis Grizzlies136:119
9 Apr 2026Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks137:111
9 Apr 2026Orlando Magic – Minnesota Timberwolves132:120
9 Apr 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Atlanta Hawks122:116
8 Apr 2026Phoenix Suns – Houston Rockets105:119
8 Apr 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder87:123
8 Apr 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks116:103
8 Apr 2026Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings110:105
8 Apr 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Utah Jazz156:137
8 Apr 2026Boston Celtics – Charlotte Hornets113:102
8 Apr 2026Toronto Raptors – Miami Heat121:95
8 Apr 2026Brooklyn Nets – Milwaukee Bucks96:90
8 Apr 2026Indiana Pacers – Minnesota Timberwolves104:124
8 Apr 2026Washington Wizards – Chicago Bulls98:129
7 Apr 2026Denver Nuggets – Portland Trail Blazers137:132 OT
7 Apr 2026San Antonio Spurs – Philadelphia 76ers115:102
7 Apr 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Cleveland Cavaliers126:142
7 Apr 2026Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons123:107
7 Apr 2026Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks105:108
6 Apr 2026Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets116:117
6 Apr 2026Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Clippers109:138
6 Apr 2026Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Lakers134:128
6 Apr 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz146:111
6 Apr 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Orlando Magic108:112
6 Apr 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Charlotte Hornets108:122
6 Apr 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers117:108
5 Apr 2026Brooklyn Nets – Washington Wizards121:115
5 Apr 2026Chicago Bulls – Phoenix Suns110:120
5 Apr 2026Boston Celtics – Toronto Raptors115:101
5 Apr 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Memphis Grizzlies131:115
5 Apr 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Detroit Pistons93:116
4 Apr 2026Miami Heat – Washington Wizards152:136
4 Apr 2026Denver Nuggets – San Antonio Spurs136:134 OT
4 Apr 2026Sacramento Kings – New Orleans Pelicans117:113
4 Apr 2026Dallas Mavericks – Orlando Magic127:138
4 Apr 2026Houston Rockets – Utah Jazz140:106
4 Apr 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Boston Celtics101:133
4 Apr 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Toronto Raptors96:128
4 Apr 2026Brooklyn Nets – Atlanta Hawks107:141
4 Apr 2026New York Knicks – Chicago Bulls136:96
4 Apr 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Minnesota Timberwolves115:103
4 Apr 2026Charlotte Hornets – Indiana Pacers129:108
3 Apr 2026Los Angeles Clippers – San Antonio Spurs99:118
3 Apr 2026Portland Trail Blazers – New Orleans Pelicans118:106
3 Apr 2026Golden State Warriors – Cleveland Cavaliers111:118
3 Apr 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers139:96
3 Apr 2026Detroit Pistons – Minnesota Timberwolves113:108
3 Apr 2026Charlotte Hornets – Phoenix Suns127:107
2 Apr 2026Golden State Warriors – San Antonio Spurs113:127
2 Apr 2026Utah Jazz – Denver Nuggets117:130
2 Apr 2026Toronto Raptors – Sacramento Kings115:123
2 Apr 2026Houston Rockets – Milwaukee Bucks119:113
2 Apr 2026Chicago Bulls – Indiana Pacers126:145
2 Apr 2026Memphis Grizzlies – New York Knicks119:130
2 Apr 2026Miami Heat – Boston Celtics129:147
2 Apr 2026Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks101:130
2 Apr 2026Washington Wizards – Philadelphia 76ers131:153
1 Apr 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Portland Trail Blazers104:114
1 Apr 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Cleveland Cavaliers127:113
1 Apr 2026Houston Rockets – New York Knicks111:94
1 Apr 2026Detroit Pistons – Toronto Raptors127:116
1 Apr 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Dallas Mavericks123:99
1 Apr 2026Brooklyn Nets – Charlotte Hornets86:117
1 Apr 2026Orlando Magic – Phoenix Suns115:111
March 2026 · 235 games
Every result of the season · March 2026
DateGameScore
31 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Washington Wizards120:101
31 Mar 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Detroit Pistons114:110 OT
31 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – Cleveland Cavaliers113:122
31 Mar 2026Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves94:124
31 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Chicago Bulls129:114
31 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns105:131
31 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics112:102
31 Mar 2026Miami Heat – Philadelphia 76ers119:109
30 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Golden State Warriors116:93
30 Mar 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – New York Knicks111:100
30 Mar 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Houston Rockets102:134
30 Mar 2026Brooklyn Nets – Sacramento Kings116:99
30 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – Boston Celtics99:114
30 Mar 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Washington Wizards123:88
30 Mar 2026Toronto Raptors – Orlando Magic139:87
30 Mar 2026Indiana Pacers – Miami Heat135:118
29 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Los Angeles Clippers113:127
29 Mar 2026Phoenix Suns – Utah Jazz134:109
29 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Chicago Bulls125:124
29 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Sacramento Kings123:113
29 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – Philadelphia 76ers114:118
28 Mar 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Detroit Pistons87:109
28 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – San Antonio Spurs95:127
28 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Brooklyn Nets116:99
28 Mar 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Dallas Mavericks93:100
28 Mar 2026Golden State Warriors – Washington Wizards131:126
28 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Utah Jazz135:129
28 Mar 2026Toronto Raptors – New Orleans Pelicans119:106
28 Mar 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Chicago Bulls131:113
28 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Houston Rockets109:119
28 Mar 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat149:128
28 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks109:102
28 Mar 2026Indiana Pacers – Los Angeles Clippers113:114
27 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Sacramento Kings121:117
27 Mar 2026Detroit Pistons – New Orleans Pelicans129:108
27 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – New York Knicks114:103
26 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Toronto Raptors119:94
26 Mar 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Milwaukee Bucks130:99
26 Mar 2026Golden State Warriors – Brooklyn Nets109:106
26 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Dallas Mavericks142:135
26 Mar 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Houston Rockets110:108 OT
26 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – Washington Wizards110:133
26 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – San Antonio Spurs98:123
26 Mar 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat103:120
26 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Oklahoma City Thunder119:109
26 Mar 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Chicago Bulls157:137
26 Mar 2026Indiana Pacers – Los Angeles Lakers130:137
26 Mar 2026Detroit Pistons – Atlanta Hawks129:130 OT
25 Mar 2026Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets123:125
25 Mar 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic136:131
25 Mar 2026New York Knicks – New Orleans Pelicans121:116
25 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – Sacramento Kings134:90
24 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Milwaukee Bucks129:96
24 Mar 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Brooklyn Nets134:99
24 Mar 2026Dallas Mavericks – Golden State Warriors131:137 OT
24 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – Toronto Raptors127:143
24 Mar 2026Chicago Bulls – Houston Rockets132:124
24 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Memphis Grizzlies146:107
24 Mar 2026Miami Heat – San Antonio Spurs111:136
24 Mar 2026Detroit Pistons – Los Angeles Lakers113:110
24 Mar 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Oklahoma City Thunder103:123
24 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Indiana Pacers126:128
23 Mar 2026Phoenix Suns – Toronto Raptors120:98
23 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Minnesota Timberwolves92:102
23 Mar 2026New York Knicks – Washington Wizards145:113
23 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – Brooklyn Nets126:122
22 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Portland Trail Blazers128:112
22 Mar 2026Phoenix Suns – Milwaukee Bucks105:108
22 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – Philadelphia 76ers116:126
22 Mar 2026Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers131:138 OT
22 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Indiana Pacers134:119
22 Mar 2026Houston Rockets – Miami Heat123:122
22 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Golden State Warriors126:110
22 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Los Angeles Lakers104:105
22 Mar 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Cleveland Cavaliers106:111
22 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – Memphis Grizzlies124:101
21 Mar 2026Washington Wizards – Oklahoma City Thunder111:132
21 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Toronto Raptors121:115
21 Mar 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Portland Trail Blazers104:108
21 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Boston Celtics112:117
21 Mar 2026Houston Rockets – Atlanta Hawks117:95
21 Mar 2026Detroit Pistons – Golden State Warriors115:101
21 Mar 2026Brooklyn Nets – New York Knicks92:93
20 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – Philadelphia 76ers118:139
20 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – Milwaukee Bucks128:96
20 Mar 2026Chicago Bulls – Cleveland Cavaliers110:115
20 Mar 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Clippers105:99
20 Mar 2026Miami Heat – Los Angeles Lakers126:134
20 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Phoenix Suns101:100
20 Mar 2026Washington Wizards – Detroit Pistons95:117
20 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – Orlando Magic130:111
19 Mar 2026Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers116:124
19 Mar 2026Dallas Mavericks – Atlanta Hawks120:135
19 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Denver Nuggets125:118
19 Mar 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Utah Jazz147:111
19 Mar 2026Chicago Bulls – Toronto Raptors109:139
19 Mar 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Clippers124:109
19 Mar 2026Indiana Pacers – Portland Trail Blazers119:127
19 Mar 2026Brooklyn Nets – Oklahoma City Thunder92:121
19 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Golden State Warriors120:99
18 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – San Antonio Spurs104:132
18 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Philadelphia 76ers124:96
18 Mar 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns116:104
18 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Cleveland Cavaliers116:123
18 Mar 2026New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers136:110
18 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Oklahoma City Thunder108:113
18 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat136:106
18 Mar 2026Washington Wizards – Detroit Pistons117:130
17 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – San Antonio Spurs115:119
17 Mar 2026Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers92:100
17 Mar 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Dallas Mavericks129:111
17 Mar 2026Chicago Bulls – Memphis Grizzlies132:107
17 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Phoenix Suns120:112
17 Mar 2026Brooklyn Nets – Portland Trail Blazers95:114
17 Mar 2026Washington Wizards – Golden State Warriors117:125
17 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Orlando Magic124:112
16 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – Utah Jazz116:111
16 Mar 2026New York Knicks – Golden State Warriors110:107
16 Mar 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Portland Trail Blazers109:103
15 Mar 2026Toronto Raptors – Detroit Pistons119:108
15 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers134:123
15 Mar 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Dallas Mavericks120:130
15 Mar 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves116:103
15 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings109:118
15 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets127:125 OT
15 Mar 2026Miami Heat – Orlando Magic117:121
15 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Washington Wizards111:100
14 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Charlotte Hornets115:102
14 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Milwaukee Bucks122:99
14 Mar 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets104:97
14 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Chicago Bulls119:108
14 Mar 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Utah Jazz124:114
14 Mar 2026Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves117:127
14 Mar 2026Houston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans107:105
14 Mar 2026Dallas Mavericks – Cleveland Cavaliers105:138
14 Mar 2026Detroit Pistons – Memphis Grizzlies126:110
14 Mar 2026Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks92:101
14 Mar 2026Toronto Raptors – Phoenix Suns122:115
13 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Chicago Bulls142:130
13 Mar 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Boston Celtics104:102
13 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Denver Nuggets131:136
13 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks112:120
13 Mar 2026Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks112:105
13 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Brooklyn Nets108:97
13 Mar 2026Detroit Pistons – Philadelphia 76ers131:109
13 Mar 2026Indiana Pacers – Phoenix Suns108:123
13 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Washington Wizards136:131 OT
12 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Minnesota Timberwolves153:128
12 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – Charlotte Hornets109:117
12 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Houston Rockets129:93
12 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – New York Knicks117:134
12 Mar 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Toronto Raptors122:111
12 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers128:122
11 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves120:106
11 Mar 2026Golden State Warriors – Chicago Bulls124:130 OT
11 Mar 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Charlotte Hornets101:103
11 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – Indiana Pacers114:109
11 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Boston Celtics125:116
11 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Phoenix Suns114:129
11 Mar 2026Houston Rockets – Toronto Raptors113:99
11 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Dallas Mavericks124:112
11 Mar 2026Miami Heat – Washington Wizards150:129
11 Mar 2026Brooklyn Nets – Detroit Pistons100:138
11 Mar 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Memphis Grizzlies139:129
10 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – New York Knicks126:118
10 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – Golden State Warriors119:116
10 Mar 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets129:126
10 Mar 2026Brooklyn Nets – Memphis Grizzlies126:115
10 Mar 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Philadelphia 76ers115:101
9 Mar 2026Phoenix Suns – Charlotte Hornets111:99
9 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – Chicago Bulls126:110
9 Mar 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Indiana Pacers131:111
9 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Houston Rockets145:120
9 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Orlando Magic91:130
9 Mar 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Washington Wizards138:118
9 Mar 2026Toronto Raptors – Dallas Mavericks122:92
9 Mar 2026Miami Heat – Detroit Pistons121:110
8 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – New York Knicks110:97
8 Mar 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics98:109
8 Mar 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Golden State Warriors104:97
8 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Utah Jazz113:99
8 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Clippers120:123
8 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Philadelphia 76ers125:116
8 Mar 2026Detroit Pistons – Brooklyn Nets105:107
7 Mar 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Orlando Magic92:119
7 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Indiana Pacers128:117
7 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Clippers116:112
7 Mar 2026Phoenix Suns – New Orleans Pelicans118:116
7 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – New York Knicks103:142
7 Mar 2026Houston Rockets – Portland Trail Blazers106:99
7 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat120:128
7 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks120:100
6 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers120:113
6 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – New Orleans Pelicans123:133
6 Mar 2026Phoenix Suns – Chicago Bulls103:105
6 Mar 2026San Antonio Spurs – Detroit Pistons121:106
6 Mar 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Toronto Raptors115:107
6 Mar 2026Miami Heat – Brooklyn Nets126:110
6 Mar 2026Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors113:115 OT
6 Mar 2026Washington Wizards – Utah Jazz112:122
6 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Dallas Mavericks115:114
5 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Indiana Pacers130:107
5 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Atlanta Hawks113:131
5 Mar 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Portland Trail Blazers114:122
5 Mar 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Utah Jazz106:102
5 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Charlotte Hornets89:118
5 Mar 2026New York Knicks – Oklahoma City Thunder100:103
4 Mar 2026Sacramento Kings – Phoenix Suns103:114
4 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – New Orleans Pelicans110:101
4 Mar 2026Chicago Bulls – Oklahoma City Thunder108:116
4 Mar 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Memphis Grizzlies117:110
4 Mar 2026Philadelphia 76ers – San Antonio Spurs91:131
4 Mar 2026Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks95:111
4 Mar 2026Miami Heat – Brooklyn Nets124:98
4 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Washington Wizards126:109
4 Mar 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons113:109
4 Mar 2026Charlotte Hornets – Dallas Mavericks117:90
3 Mar 2026Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Clippers101:114
3 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – Denver Nuggets125:128
3 Mar 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Boston Celtics81:108
3 Mar 2026Washington Wizards – Houston Rockets118:123
2 Mar 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Sacramento Kings128:104
2 Mar 2026Los Angeles Clippers – New Orleans Pelicans137:117
2 Mar 2026Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder87:100
2 Mar 2026Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers114:98
2 Mar 2026Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons92:106
2 Mar 2026Atlanta Hawks – Portland Trail Blazers135:101
2 Mar 2026Indiana Pacers – Memphis Grizzlies106:125
1 Mar 2026Brooklyn Nets – Cleveland Cavaliers102:106
1 Mar 2026Chicago Bulls – Milwaukee Bucks120:97
1 Mar 2026Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves108:117
1 Mar 2026New York Knicks – San Antonio Spurs114:89
1 Mar 2026Utah Jazz – New Orleans Pelicans105:115
1 Mar 2026Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers101:129
1 Mar 2026Washington Wizards – Toronto Raptors125:134
February 2026 · 168 games
Every result of the season · February 2026
DateGameScore
28 Feb 2026Miami Heat – Houston Rockets115:105
28 Feb 2026Charlotte Hornets – Portland Trail Blazers109:93
28 Feb 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets127:121 OT
28 Feb 2026Dallas Mavericks – Memphis Grizzlies105:124
28 Feb 2026Milwaukee Bucks – New York Knicks98:127
28 Feb 2026Boston Celtics – Brooklyn Nets148:111
28 Feb 2026Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers122:119 OT
27 Feb 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Minnesota Timberwolves88:94
27 Feb 2026Utah Jazz – New Orleans Pelicans118:129
27 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers113:110
27 Feb 2026Dallas Mavericks – Sacramento Kings121:130
27 Feb 2026Chicago Bulls – Portland Trail Blazers112:121
27 Feb 2026Atlanta Hawks – Washington Wizards126:96
27 Feb 2026Brooklyn Nets – San Antonio Spurs110:126
27 Feb 2026Orlando Magic – Houston Rockets108:113
27 Feb 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat124:117
27 Feb 2026Indiana Pacers – Charlotte Hornets109:133
26 Feb 2026Denver Nuggets – Boston Celtics103:84
26 Feb 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Cleveland Cavaliers118:116
26 Feb 2026Houston Rockets – Sacramento Kings128:97
26 Feb 2026Toronto Raptors – San Antonio Spurs107:110
26 Feb 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Golden State Warriors112:133
26 Feb 2026Detroit Pistons – Oklahoma City Thunder124:116
25 Feb 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Orlando Magic109:110
25 Feb 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Minnesota Timberwolves121:124
25 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Boston Celtics81:97
25 Feb 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Golden State Warriors113:109
25 Feb 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat128:117
25 Feb 2026Chicago Bulls – Charlotte Hornets99:131
25 Feb 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks109:94
25 Feb 2026Toronto Raptors – Oklahoma City Thunder107:116
25 Feb 2026Brooklyn Nets – Dallas Mavericks114:123
25 Feb 2026Atlanta Hawks – Washington Wizards119:98
25 Feb 2026Indiana Pacers – Philadelphia 76ers114:135
24 Feb 2026Houston Rockets – Utah Jazz125:105
24 Feb 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Sacramento Kings114:123
24 Feb 2026Detroit Pistons – San Antonio Spurs103:114
23 Feb 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Orlando Magic109:111
23 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers77:92
23 Feb 2026Chicago Bulls – New York Knicks99:105
23 Feb 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Philadelphia 76ers108:135
23 Feb 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Boston Celtics89:111
23 Feb 2026Washington Wizards – Charlotte Hornets112:129
23 Feb 2026Indiana Pacers – Dallas Mavericks130:134
22 Feb 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Toronto Raptors94:122
22 Feb 2026Golden State Warriors – Denver Nuggets128:117
22 Feb 2026Atlanta Hawks – Brooklyn Nets115:104
22 Feb 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Cleveland Cavaliers121:113
22 Feb 2026New York Knicks – Houston Rockets108:106
22 Feb 2026Miami Heat – Memphis Grizzlies136:120
22 Feb 2026Chicago Bulls – Detroit Pistons110:126
22 Feb 2026San Antonio Spurs – Sacramento Kings139:122
22 Feb 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Philadelphia 76ers126:111
22 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Orlando Magic113:110 OT
21 Feb 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Denver Nuggets103:157
21 Feb 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Clippers125:122
21 Feb 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Brooklyn Nets105:86
21 Feb 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Milwaukee Bucks118:139
21 Feb 2026Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat97:128
21 Feb 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks122:111
21 Feb 2026Charlotte Hornets – Cleveland Cavaliers113:118
21 Feb 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Utah Jazz123:114
21 Feb 2026Washington Wizards – Indiana Pacers131:118
20 Feb 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets115:114
20 Feb 2026Sacramento Kings – Orlando Magic94:131
20 Feb 2026Golden State Warriors – Boston Celtics110:121
20 Feb 2026San Antonio Spurs – Phoenix Suns121:94
20 Feb 2026Chicago Bulls – Toronto Raptors101:110
20 Feb 2026New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons111:126
20 Feb 2026Charlotte Hornets – Houston Rockets101:105
20 Feb 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Atlanta Hawks107:117
20 Feb 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Brooklyn Nets112:84
20 Feb 2026Washington Wizards – Indiana Pacers112:105
13 Feb 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Dallas Mavericks124:104
13 Feb 2026Utah Jazz – Portland Trail Blazers119:135
13 Feb 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Milwaukee Bucks93:110
12 Feb 2026Golden State Warriors – San Antonio Spurs113:126
12 Feb 2026Denver Nuggets – Memphis Grizzlies122:116
12 Feb 2026Utah Jazz – Sacramento Kings121:93
12 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder109:136
12 Feb 2026Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Clippers102:105
12 Feb 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Portland Trail Blazers133:109
12 Feb 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Miami Heat111:123
12 Feb 2026Toronto Raptors – Detroit Pistons95:113
12 Feb 2026Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks89:138
12 Feb 2026Brooklyn Nets – Indiana Pacers110:115
12 Feb 2026Boston Celtics – Chicago Bulls124:105
12 Feb 2026Orlando Magic – Milwaukee Bucks108:116
12 Feb 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Washington Wizards138:113
12 Feb 2026Charlotte Hornets – Atlanta Hawks110:107
11 Feb 2026Los Angeles Lakers – San Antonio Spurs108:136
11 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Dallas Mavericks120:111
11 Feb 2026Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Clippers102:95
11 Feb 2026New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers134:137 OT
10 Feb 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Philadelphia 76ers135:118
10 Feb 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder110:119
10 Feb 2026Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies114:113
10 Feb 2026Denver Nuggets – Cleveland Cavaliers117:119
10 Feb 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings120:94
10 Feb 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Atlanta Hawks138:116
10 Feb 2026Orlando Magic – Milwaukee Bucks118:99
10 Feb 2026Miami Heat – Utah Jazz111:115
10 Feb 2026Brooklyn Nets – Chicago Bulls123:115
10 Feb 2026Charlotte Hornets – Detroit Pistons104:110
8 Feb 2026Toronto Raptors – Indiana Pacers122:104
8 Feb 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Clippers96:115
8 Feb 2026Washington Wizards – Miami Heat101:132
8 Feb 2026Boston Celtics – New York Knicks89:111
8 Feb 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Memphis Grizzlies122:115
8 Feb 2026Sacramento Kings – Cleveland Cavaliers126:132
8 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Philadelphia 76ers103:109
8 Feb 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors105:99
8 Feb 2026Chicago Bulls – Denver Nuggets120:136
8 Feb 2026Atlanta Hawks – Charlotte Hornets119:126
8 Feb 2026Orlando Magic – Utah Jazz120:117
8 Feb 2026San Antonio Spurs – Dallas Mavericks138:125
7 Feb 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Houston Rockets106:112
7 Feb 2026Brooklyn Nets – Washington Wizards127:113
7 Feb 2026Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Clippers111:114
7 Feb 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Memphis Grizzlies135:115
7 Feb 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – New Orleans Pelicans115:119
7 Feb 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers105:99
7 Feb 2026Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks118:80
7 Feb 2026Boston Celtics – Miami Heat98:96
6 Feb 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Philadelphia 76ers119:115
6 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors97:101
6 Feb 2026Dallas Mavericks – San Antonio Spurs123:135
6 Feb 2026Houston Rockets – Charlotte Hornets99:109
6 Feb 2026Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls123:107
6 Feb 2026Atlanta Hawks – Utah Jazz121:119
6 Feb 2026Orlando Magic – Brooklyn Nets118:98
6 Feb 2026Detroit Pistons – Washington Wizards117:126
5 Feb 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Cleveland Cavaliers91:124
5 Feb 2026Sacramento Kings – Memphis Grizzlies125:129
5 Feb 2026San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder116:106
5 Feb 2026Milwaukee Bucks – New Orleans Pelicans141:137 OT
5 Feb 2026Houston Rockets – Boston Celtics93:114
5 Feb 2026Toronto Raptors – Minnesota Timberwolves126:128
5 Feb 2026New York Knicks – Denver Nuggets134:127 OT
4 Feb 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Phoenix Suns125:130
4 Feb 2026Golden State Warriors – Philadelphia 76ers94:113
4 Feb 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Orlando Magic128:92
4 Feb 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Chicago Bulls131:115
4 Feb 2026Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics100:110
4 Feb 2026Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks115:127
4 Feb 2026Brooklyn Nets – Los Angeles Lakers109:125
4 Feb 2026Washington Wizards – New York Knicks101:132
4 Feb 2026Indiana Pacers – Utah Jazz122:131
4 Feb 2026Detroit Pistons – Denver Nuggets124:121
3 Feb 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Philadelphia 76ers113:128
3 Feb 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Minnesota Timberwolves137:128
3 Feb 2026Indiana Pacers – Houston Rockets114:118
2 Feb 2026Charlotte Hornets – New Orleans Pelicans102:95
2 Feb 2026Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder111:121
2 Feb 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Cleveland Cavaliers111:130
2 Feb 2026San Antonio Spurs – Orlando Magic112:103
2 Feb 2026Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers93:117
2 Feb 2026New York Knicks – Los Angeles Lakers112:100
2 Feb 2026Washington Wizards – Sacramento Kings116:112
2 Feb 2026Toronto Raptors – Utah Jazz107:100
2 Feb 2026Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls134:91
2 Feb 2026Detroit Pistons – Brooklyn Nets130:77
1 Feb 2026Boston Celtics – Milwaukee Bucks107:79
1 Feb 2026Houston Rockets – Dallas Mavericks111:107
1 Feb 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Minnesota Timberwolves114:131
1 Feb 2026Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls118:125
1 Feb 2026Philadelphia 76ers – New Orleans Pelicans124:114
1 Feb 2026Indiana Pacers – Atlanta Hawks129:124
January 2026 · 233 games
Every result of the season · January 2026
DateGameScore
31 Jan 2026Charlotte Hornets – San Antonio Spurs111:106
31 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Detroit Pistons124:131
31 Jan 2026Utah Jazz – Brooklyn Nets99:109
31 Jan 2026Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers122:109
31 Jan 2026Phoenix Suns – Cleveland Cavaliers126:113
31 Jan 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Memphis Grizzlies114:106
31 Jan 2026Boston Celtics – Sacramento Kings112:93
31 Jan 2026New York Knicks – Portland Trail Blazers127:97
31 Jan 2026Orlando Magic – Toronto Raptors130:120
31 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – Los Angeles Lakers111:142
30 Jan 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder123:111
30 Jan 2026Phoenix Suns – Detroit Pistons114:96
30 Jan 2026Denver Nuggets – Brooklyn Nets107:103
30 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Charlotte Hornets121:123
30 Jan 2026Atlanta Hawks – Houston Rockets86:104
30 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat113:116
30 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Sacramento Kings113:111
30 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – Milwaukee Bucks109:99
29 Jan 2026Houston Rockets – San Antonio Spurs99:111
29 Jan 2026Utah Jazz – Golden State Warriors124:140
29 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves105:118
29 Jan 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Charlotte Hornets97:112
29 Jan 2026Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks92:119
29 Jan 2026Miami Heat – Orlando Magic124:133
29 Jan 2026Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks106:117
29 Jan 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Los Angeles Lakers129:99
29 Jan 2026Indiana Pacers – Chicago Bulls113:110
28 Jan 2026Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Clippers103:115
28 Jan 2026Phoenix Suns – Brooklyn Nets106:102
28 Jan 2026Denver Nuggets – Detroit Pistons107:109
28 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Milwaukee Bucks139:122
28 Jan 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans104:95
28 Jan 2026New York Knicks – Sacramento Kings103:87
28 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – Portland Trail Blazers115:111
27 Jan 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors108:83
27 Jan 2026Boston Celtics – Portland Trail Blazers102:94
27 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Los Angeles Lakers118:129
27 Jan 2026Houston Rockets – Memphis Grizzlies108:99
27 Jan 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic114:98
26 Jan 2026Charlotte Hornets – Philadelphia 76ers130:93
26 Jan 2026Atlanta Hawks – Indiana Pacers132:116
26 Jan 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Brooklyn Nets126:89
26 Jan 2026Phoenix Suns – Miami Heat102:111
26 Jan 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Toronto Raptors101:103
26 Jan 2026San Antonio Spurs – New Orleans Pelicans95:104
26 Jan 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors85:111
25 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – Sacramento Kings139:116
25 Jan 2026Utah Jazz – Miami Heat116:147
25 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Lakers110:116
25 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Boston Celtics114:111
25 Jan 2026Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers105:119
24 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks109:112
24 Jan 2026Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards119:115
24 Jan 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Toronto Raptors98:110
24 Jan 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Denver Nuggets100:102
24 Jan 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers114:117
24 Jan 2026Memphis Grizzlies – New Orleans Pelicans127:133
24 Jan 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Sacramento Kings123:118
24 Jan 2026Brooklyn Nets – Boston Celtics126:130 OT
24 Jan 2026Atlanta Hawks – Phoenix Suns110:103
24 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – Houston Rockets104:111
23 Jan 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Lakers112:104
23 Jan 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Miami Heat127:110
23 Jan 2026Utah Jazz – San Antonio Spurs109:126
23 Jan 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Chicago Bulls115:120
23 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Golden State Warriors123:115
23 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – Denver Nuggets97:107
23 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Houston Rockets128:122 OT
23 Jan 2026Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets97:124
22 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Toronto Raptors109:122
22 Jan 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Oklahoma City Thunder102:122
22 Jan 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Detroit Pistons104:112
22 Jan 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Atlanta Hawks122:124
22 Jan 2026New York Knicks – Brooklyn Nets120:66
22 Jan 2026Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers119:104
22 Jan 2026Charlotte Hornets – Cleveland Cavaliers87:94
21 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Miami Heat117:130
21 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Toronto Raptors127:145
21 Jan 2026Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers107:115
21 Jan 2026Utah Jazz – Minnesota Timberwolves127:122
21 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Los Angeles Clippers138:110
21 Jan 2026Houston Rockets – San Antonio Spurs111:106
21 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Phoenix Suns110:116
20 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Miami Heat135:112
20 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – Boston Celtics104:103
20 Jan 2026Brooklyn Nets – Phoenix Suns117:126
20 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Indiana Pacers113:104
20 Jan 2026San Antonio Spurs – Utah Jazz123:110
20 Jan 2026New York Knicks – Dallas Mavericks97:114
19 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – Los Angeles Clippers106:110
19 Jan 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Oklahoma City Thunder104:136
19 Jan 2026Atlanta Hawks – Milwaukee Bucks110:112
19 Jan 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Toronto Raptors110:93
19 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Portland Trail Blazers110:117
19 Jan 2026Denver Nuggets – Charlotte Hornets87:110
19 Jan 2026Houston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans119:110
19 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Brooklyn Nets124:102
18 Jan 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Orlando Magic126:109
18 Jan 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Lakers132:116
18 Jan 2026Denver Nuggets – Washington Wizards121:115
18 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Charlotte Hornets136:116
18 Jan 2026San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves126:123
18 Jan 2026Miami Heat – Oklahoma City Thunder122:120
18 Jan 2026New York Knicks – Phoenix Suns99:106
18 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – Indiana Pacers121:78
18 Jan 2026Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics106:132
18 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Utah Jazz138:120
17 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Washington Wizards128:115
17 Jan 2026Houston Rockets – Minnesota Timberwolves110:105
17 Jan 2026Toronto Raptors – Los Angeles Clippers117:121 OT
17 Jan 2026Brooklyn Nets – Chicago Bulls112:109
17 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Cleveland Cavaliers115:117
17 Jan 2026Indiana Pacers – New Orleans Pelicans127:119
16 Jan 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Charlotte Hornets117:135
16 Jan 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Atlanta Hawks117:101
16 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – New York Knicks126:113
16 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Utah Jazz144:122
16 Jan 2026San Antonio Spurs – Milwaukee Bucks119:101
16 Jan 2026Houston Rockets – Oklahoma City Thunder91:111
16 Jan 2026Miami Heat – Boston Celtics114:119
16 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – Phoenix Suns108:105
15 Jan 2026Orlando Magic – Memphis Grizzlies118:111
15 Jan 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Washington Wizards119:105
15 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – New York Knicks112:101
15 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Denver Nuggets109:118
15 Jan 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Brooklyn Nets116:113
15 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Utah Jazz128:126
15 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Cleveland Cavaliers107:133
15 Jan 2026Indiana Pacers – Toronto Raptors101:115
14 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Portland Trail Blazers119:97
14 Jan 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Atlanta Hawks141:116
14 Jan 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs119:98
14 Jan 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Denver Nuggets116:122
14 Jan 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Minnesota Timberwolves106:139
14 Jan 2026Houston Rockets – Chicago Bulls119:113
14 Jan 2026Miami Heat – Phoenix Suns127:121
13 Jan 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Charlotte Hornets117:109
13 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Lakers124:112
13 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Brooklyn Nets113:105
13 Jan 2026Toronto Raptors – Philadelphia 76ers102:115
13 Jan 2026Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics98:96
13 Jan 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Utah Jazz112:123
12 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Houston Rockets111:98
12 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Atlanta Hawks111:124
12 Jan 2026Phoenix Suns – Washington Wizards112:93
12 Jan 2026Denver Nuggets – Milwaukee Bucks108:104
12 Jan 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs104:103
12 Jan 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Miami Heat124:112
12 Jan 2026Toronto Raptors – Philadelphia 76ers116:115 OT
12 Jan 2026Portland Trail Blazers – New York Knicks114:123
11 Jan 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Brooklyn Nets103:98
11 Jan 2026Orlando Magic – New Orleans Pelicans128:118
11 Jan 2026Utah Jazz – Charlotte Hornets95:150
11 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Dallas Mavericks125:107
11 Jan 2026Boston Celtics – San Antonio Spurs95:100
11 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – Los Angeles Clippers92:98
11 Jan 2026Indiana Pacers – Miami Heat123:99
10 Jan 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Minnesota Timberwolves146:134
10 Jan 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Milwaukee Bucks101:105
10 Jan 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Houston Rockets111:105
10 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings137:103
10 Jan 2026Phoenix Suns – New York Knicks112:107
10 Jan 2026Denver Nuggets – Atlanta Hawks87:110
10 Jan 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder116:117
10 Jan 2026Brooklyn Nets – Los Angeles Clippers105:121
10 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – New Orleans Pelicans107:128
10 Jan 2026Orlando Magic – Philadelphia 76ers91:103
10 Jan 2026Boston Celtics – Toronto Raptors125:117
9 Jan 2026Utah Jazz – Dallas Mavericks116:114
9 Jan 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Cleveland Cavaliers131:122
9 Jan 2026Charlotte Hornets – Indiana Pacers112:114
8 Jan 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Houston Rockets103:102
8 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Milwaukee Bucks120:113
8 Jan 2026San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Lakers107:91
8 Jan 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz129:125 OT
8 Jan 2026Memphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns98:117
8 Jan 2026Atlanta Hawks – New Orleans Pelicans117:100
8 Jan 2026Brooklyn Nets – Orlando Magic103:104 OT
8 Jan 2026New York Knicks – Los Angeles Clippers123:111
8 Jan 2026Boston Celtics – Denver Nuggets110:114
8 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Washington Wizards131:110
8 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – Chicago Bulls108:93
8 Jan 2026Charlotte Hornets – Toronto Raptors96:97
7 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks98:100
7 Jan 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers103:111
7 Jan 2026Minnesota Timberwolves – Miami Heat122:94
7 Jan 2026Memphis Grizzlies – San Antonio Spurs106:105
7 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – Orlando Magic120:112
7 Jan 2026Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers116:120
6 Jan 2026Portland Trail Blazers – Utah Jazz137:117
6 Jan 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors103:102
6 Jan 2026Philadelphia 76ers – Denver Nuggets124:125 OT
6 Jan 2026Houston Rockets – Phoenix Suns100:97
6 Jan 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Charlotte Hornets97:124
6 Jan 2026Boston Celtics – Chicago Bulls115:101
6 Jan 2026Toronto Raptors – Atlanta Hawks118:100
6 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks121:90
5 Jan 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies120:114
5 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Milwaukee Bucks98:115
5 Jan 2026Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder108:105
5 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – Minnesota Timberwolves115:141
5 Jan 2026Miami Heat – New Orleans Pelicans125:106
4 Jan 2026Brooklyn Nets – Denver Nuggets127:115
4 Jan 2026Orlando Magic – Indiana Pacers135:127
4 Jan 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons110:114
4 Jan 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Boston Celtics115:146
4 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Utah Jazz123:114
4 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Houston Rockets110:104
4 Jan 2026San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers110:115
4 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Charlotte Hornets99:112
4 Jan 2026Toronto Raptors – Atlanta Hawks134:117
4 Jan 2026New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers119:130
4 Jan 2026Miami Heat – Minnesota Timberwolves115:125
3 Jan 2026Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies128:121
3 Jan 2026Golden State Warriors – Oklahoma City Thunder94:131
3 Jan 2026Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings129:102
3 Jan 2026New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers109:122
3 Jan 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Charlotte Hornets122:121
3 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – Orlando Magic121:114
3 Jan 2026New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks99:111
3 Jan 2026Cleveland Cavaliers – Denver Nuggets113:108
3 Jan 2026Washington Wizards – Brooklyn Nets119:99
3 Jan 2026Indiana Pacers – San Antonio Spurs113:123
2 Jan 2026Los Angeles Clippers – Utah Jazz118:101
2 Jan 2026Sacramento Kings – Boston Celtics106:120
2 Jan 2026Dallas Mavericks – Philadelphia 76ers108:123
2 Jan 2026Detroit Pistons – Miami Heat112:118
2 Jan 2026Brooklyn Nets – Houston Rockets96:120
1 Jan 2026Oklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers124:95
1 Jan 2026Milwaukee Bucks – Washington Wizards113:114
1 Jan 2026Toronto Raptors – Denver Nuggets103:106
1 Jan 2026Chicago Bulls – New Orleans Pelicans134:118
1 Jan 2026San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks134:132
December 2025 · 193 games
Every result of the season · December 2025
DateGameScore
31 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Phoenix Suns129:113
31 Dec 2025Indiana Pacers – Orlando Magic110:112
31 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – Minnesota Timberwolves126:102
31 Dec 2025Charlotte Hornets – Golden State Warriors125:132
31 Dec 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings131:90
31 Dec 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Detroit Pistons106:128
31 Dec 2025Utah Jazz – Boston Celtics119:129
31 Dec 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Philadelphia 76ers136:139 OT
30 Dec 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Dallas Mavericks125:122
30 Dec 2025San Antonio Spurs – Cleveland Cavaliers101:113
30 Dec 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Atlanta Hawks140:129
30 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – New York Knicks125:130
30 Dec 2025Houston Rockets – Indiana Pacers126:119
30 Dec 2025Chicago Bulls – Minnesota Timberwolves101:136
30 Dec 2025Toronto Raptors – Orlando Magic107:106
30 Dec 2025Miami Heat – Denver Nuggets147:123
30 Dec 2025Brooklyn Nets – Golden State Warriors107:120
30 Dec 2025Washington Wizards – Phoenix Suns101:115
30 Dec 2025Charlotte Hornets – Milwaukee Bucks113:123
29 Dec 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Sacramento Kings125:101
29 Dec 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Detroit Pistons112:99
29 Dec 2025Washington Wizards – Memphis Grizzlies116:112
29 Dec 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Boston Celtics114:108
28 Dec 2025Toronto Raptors – Golden State Warriors141:127 OT
28 Dec 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Philadelphia 76ers129:104
28 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks125:128
28 Dec 2025Chicago Bulls – Milwaukee Bucks103:112
28 Dec 2025Miami Heat – Indiana Pacers142:116
28 Dec 2025Houston Rockets – Cleveland Cavaliers117:100
28 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Brooklyn Nets107:123
28 Dec 2025San Antonio Spurs – Utah Jazz114:127
28 Dec 2025Orlando Magic – Denver Nuggets127:126
28 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Phoenix Suns114:123
28 Dec 2025Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks113:107
27 Dec 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Clippers103:119
27 Dec 2025Utah Jazz – Detroit Pistons131:129
27 Dec 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Milwaukee Bucks125:104
27 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Phoenix Suns108:115
27 Dec 2025Chicago Bulls – Philadelphia 76ers109:102
27 Dec 2025Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics122:140
27 Dec 2025Washington Wizards – Toronto Raptors138:117
27 Dec 2025Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets105:120
27 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat111:126
26 Dec 2025Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves142:138 OT
26 Dec 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets96:119
26 Dec 2025Golden State Warriors – Dallas Mavericks126:116
25 Dec 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs102:117
25 Dec 2025New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers126:124
24 Dec 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Houston Rockets128:108
24 Dec 2025Sacramento Kings – Detroit Pistons127:136
24 Dec 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Orlando Magic106:110
24 Dec 2025Utah Jazz – Memphis Grizzlies128:137
24 Dec 2025Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers132:108
24 Dec 2025San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder130:110
24 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – New York Knicks115:104
24 Dec 2025Dallas Mavericks – Denver Nuggets131:130
24 Dec 2025Miami Heat – Toronto Raptors91:112
24 Dec 2025Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks94:111
24 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – New Orleans Pelicans141:118
24 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls123:126
24 Dec 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets106:114
24 Dec 2025Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards126:109
23 Dec 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Detroit Pistons102:110
23 Dec 2025Golden State Warriors – Orlando Magic120:97
23 Dec 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies119:103
23 Dec 2025Denver Nuggets – Utah Jazz135:112
23 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Dallas Mavericks119:113
23 Dec 2025Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers103:95
23 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets139:132
22 Dec 2025Sacramento Kings – Houston Rockets125:124 OT
22 Dec 2025Washington Wizards – San Antonio Spurs113:124
22 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Milwaukee Bucks103:100
22 Dec 2025New York Knicks – Miami Heat132:125
22 Dec 2025Brooklyn Nets – Toronto Raptors96:81
21 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls150:152
21 Dec 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Lakers103:88
21 Dec 2025Sacramento Kings – Portland Trail Blazers93:98
21 Dec 2025Utah Jazz – Orlando Magic127:128 OT
21 Dec 2025Golden State Warriors – Phoenix Suns119:116
21 Dec 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Washington Wizards122:130
21 Dec 2025Detroit Pistons – Charlotte Hornets112:86
21 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Indiana Pacers128:109
21 Dec 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Dallas Mavericks121:114
21 Dec 2025Toronto Raptors – Boston Celtics96:112
21 Dec 2025Denver Nuggets – Houston Rockets101:115
20 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder112:107
20 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Chicago Bulls125:136
20 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – San Antonio Spurs98:126
20 Dec 2025New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers107:116
20 Dec 2025Boston Celtics – Miami Heat129:116
19 Dec 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Sacramento Kings134:133 OT
19 Dec 2025Denver Nuggets – Orlando Magic126:115
19 Dec 2025Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors99:98
19 Dec 2025Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Lakers135:143
19 Dec 2025Dallas Mavericks – Detroit Pistons116:114 OT
19 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Houston Rockets133:128 OT
19 Dec 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Toronto Raptors105:111
19 Dec 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Clippers122:101
19 Dec 2025San Antonio Spurs – Washington Wizards119:94
19 Dec 2025Brooklyn Nets – Miami Heat95:106
19 Dec 2025Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks113:114
19 Dec 2025Charlotte Hornets – Atlanta Hawks133:126
18 Dec 2025Chicago Bulls – Cleveland Cavaliers127:111
18 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Memphis Grizzlies110:116
16 Dec 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Memphis Grizzlies103:121
16 Dec 2025Denver Nuggets – Houston Rockets128:125 OT
16 Dec 2025Utah Jazz – Dallas Mavericks140:133 OT
16 Dec 2025Miami Heat – Toronto Raptors96:106
16 Dec 2025Boston Celtics – Detroit Pistons105:112
15 Dec 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors136:131
15 Dec 2025Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers114:116
15 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Sacramento Kings117:103
15 Dec 2025Chicago Bulls – New Orleans Pelicans104:114
15 Dec 2025Brooklyn Nets – Milwaukee Bucks127:82
15 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – Philadelphia 76ers120:117
14 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets111:119 OT
14 Dec 2025Indiana Pacers – Washington Wizards89:108
13 Dec 2025Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves120:127
13 Dec 2025Dallas Mavericks – Brooklyn Nets119:111
13 Dec 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Utah Jazz126:130
13 Dec 2025Washington Wizards – Cleveland Cavaliers126:130
13 Dec 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Indiana Pacers115:105
13 Dec 2025Detroit Pistons – Atlanta Hawks142:115
13 Dec 2025Charlotte Hornets – Chicago Bulls126:129
12 Dec 2025Sacramento Kings – Denver Nuggets105:136
12 Dec 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Boston Celtics116:101
12 Dec 2025Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Clippers115:113
12 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers143:120
9 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – San Antonio Spurs132:135
9 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns105:108
9 Dec 2025Indiana Pacers – Sacramento Kings116:105
8 Dec 2025Utah Jazz – Oklahoma City Thunder101:131
8 Dec 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Los Angeles Lakers108:112
8 Dec 2025Chicago Bulls – Golden State Warriors91:123
8 Dec 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Portland Trail Blazers119:96
8 Dec 2025Charlotte Hornets – Denver Nuggets106:115
7 Dec 2025Toronto Raptors – Boston Celtics113:121
7 Dec 2025New York Knicks – Orlando Magic106:100
7 Dec 2025Dallas Mavericks – Houston Rockets122:109
7 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Clippers109:106
7 Dec 2025Miami Heat – Sacramento Kings111:127
7 Dec 2025Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks124:112
7 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Golden State Warriors94:99
7 Dec 2025Washington Wizards – Atlanta Hawks116:131
7 Dec 2025Brooklyn Nets – New Orleans Pelicans119:101
6 Dec 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks132:111
6 Dec 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Philadelphia 76ers101:116
6 Dec 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Clippers107:98
6 Dec 2025Houston Rockets – Phoenix Suns117:98
6 Dec 2025Chicago Bulls – Indiana Pacers105:120
6 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – San Antonio Spurs130:117
6 Dec 2025Detroit Pistons – Portland Trail Blazers122:116
6 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – Denver Nuggets133:134
6 Dec 2025Toronto Raptors – Charlotte Hornets86:111
6 Dec 2025New York Knicks – Utah Jazz146:112
6 Dec 2025Orlando Magic – Miami Heat106:105
6 Dec 2025Boston Celtics – Los Angeles Lakers126:105
5 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Minnesota Timberwolves116:125
5 Dec 2025Toronto Raptors – Los Angeles Lakers120:123
5 Dec 2025Brooklyn Nets – Utah Jazz110:123
5 Dec 2025Washington Wizards – Boston Celtics101:146
5 Dec 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Golden State Warriors99:98
4 Dec 2025Dallas Mavericks – Miami Heat118:108
4 Dec 2025Houston Rockets – Sacramento Kings121:95
4 Dec 2025Chicago Bulls – Brooklyn Nets103:113
4 Dec 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons113:109
4 Dec 2025New York Knicks – Charlotte Hornets119:104
4 Dec 2025Atlanta Hawks – Los Angeles Clippers92:115
4 Dec 2025Orlando Magic – San Antonio Spurs112:114
4 Dec 2025Indiana Pacers – Denver Nuggets120:135
4 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Portland Trail Blazers110:122
3 Dec 2025Golden State Warriors – Oklahoma City Thunder112:124
3 Dec 2025Boston Celtics – New York Knicks123:117
3 Dec 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Minnesota Timberwolves142:149 OT
3 Dec 2025San Antonio Spurs – Memphis Grizzlies126:119
3 Dec 2025Toronto Raptors – Portland Trail Blazers121:118
3 Dec 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Washington Wizards121:102
2 Dec 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns108:125
2 Dec 2025Utah Jazz – Houston Rockets133:125
2 Dec 2025Denver Nuggets – Dallas Mavericks121:131
2 Dec 2025Orlando Magic – Chicago Bulls125:120
2 Dec 2025Miami Heat – Los Angeles Clippers140:123
2 Dec 2025Brooklyn Nets – Charlotte Hornets116:103
2 Dec 2025Washington Wizards – Milwaukee Bucks129:126
2 Dec 2025Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers119:135
2 Dec 2025Detroit Pistons – Atlanta Hawks99:98
1 Dec 2025Los Angeles Lakers – New Orleans Pelicans133:121
1 Dec 2025Sacramento Kings – Memphis Grizzlies107:115
1 Dec 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs125:112
1 Dec 2025New York Knicks – Toronto Raptors116:94
1 Dec 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Atlanta Hawks134:142 OT
1 Dec 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics115:117
1 Dec 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder115:123
November 2025 · 220 games
Every result of the season · November 2025
DateGameScore
30 Nov 2025Utah Jazz – Houston Rockets101:129
30 Nov 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks110:114
30 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets112:130
30 Nov 2025Golden State Warriors – New Orleans Pelicans104:96
30 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Brooklyn Nets116:99
30 Nov 2025Miami Heat – Detroit Pistons135:138
30 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Chicago Bulls103:101
30 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – Toronto Raptors118:111 OT
30 Nov 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Boston Celtics119:115
29 Nov 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Dallas Mavericks129:119
29 Nov 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Memphis Grizzlies107:112
29 Nov 2025Utah Jazz – Sacramento Kings128:119
29 Nov 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns123:119
29 Nov 2025Denver Nuggets – San Antonio Spurs136:139
29 Nov 2025Atlanta Hawks – Cleveland Cavaliers130:123
29 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – Chicago Bulls123:116
29 Nov 2025Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic109:112
29 Nov 2025Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers103:115
29 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Washington Wizards119:86
29 Nov 2025New York Knicks – Milwaukee Bucks118:109
27 Nov 2025Sacramento Kings – Phoenix Suns100:112
27 Nov 2025Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs102:115
27 Nov 2025Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets100:104
27 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Memphis Grizzlies128:133 OT
27 Nov 2025Toronto Raptors – Indiana Pacers97:95
27 Nov 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves113:105
27 Nov 2025Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks106:103
27 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – New York Knicks101:129
27 Nov 2025Boston Celtics – Detroit Pistons117:114
26 Nov 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Clippers135:118
26 Nov 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic103:144
26 Nov 2025Washington Wizards – Atlanta Hawks132:113
25 Nov 2025Sacramento Kings – Minnesota Timberwolves117:112 OT
25 Nov 2025Golden State Warriors – Utah Jazz134:117
25 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – Houston Rockets92:114
25 Nov 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Denver Nuggets115:125
25 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Portland Trail Blazers103:115
25 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Chicago Bulls143:130
25 Nov 2025Miami Heat – Dallas Mavericks106:102
25 Nov 2025Brooklyn Nets – New York Knicks100:113
25 Nov 2025Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers110:99
25 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Detroit Pistons117:122
24 Nov 2025Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Lakers106:108
24 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – San Antonio Spurs111:102
24 Nov 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers122:95
24 Nov 2025Toronto Raptors – Brooklyn Nets119:109
24 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Los Angeles Clippers120:105
24 Nov 2025Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic138:129
24 Nov 2025Atlanta Hawks – Charlotte Hornets113:110
23 Nov 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat117:127
23 Nov 2025Denver Nuggets – Sacramento Kings123:128
23 Nov 2025Dallas Mavericks – Memphis Grizzlies96:102
23 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons116:129
23 Nov 2025Chicago Bulls – Washington Wizards121:120
23 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Atlanta Hawks98:115
23 Nov 2025Orlando Magic – New York Knicks133:121
22 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – Los Angeles Clippers116:131
22 Nov 2025Utah Jazz – Oklahoma City Thunder112:144
22 Nov 2025Golden State Warriors – Portland Trail Blazers123:127
22 Nov 2025Houston Rockets – Denver Nuggets109:112
22 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves114:113
22 Nov 2025Dallas Mavericks – New Orleans Pelicans118:115
22 Nov 2025Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat107:143
22 Nov 2025Toronto Raptors – Washington Wizards140:110
22 Nov 2025Boston Celtics – Brooklyn Nets105:113
22 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers120:109
21 Nov 2025San Antonio Spurs – Atlanta Hawks135:126
21 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Philadelphia 76ers114:123 OT
21 Nov 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Sacramento Kings137:96
21 Nov 2025Orlando Magic – Los Angeles Clippers129:101
20 Nov 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Chicago Bulls121:122
20 Nov 2025Dallas Mavericks – New York Knicks111:113
20 Nov 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Washington Wizards120:109
20 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Denver Nuggets118:125
20 Nov 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Sacramento Kings113:99
20 Nov 2025Miami Heat – Golden State Warriors110:96
20 Nov 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Toronto Raptors112:121
20 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Charlotte Hornets127:118
20 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Houston Rockets104:114
19 Nov 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Phoenix Suns110:127
19 Nov 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Utah Jazz140:126
19 Nov 2025San Antonio Spurs – Memphis Grizzlies111:101
19 Nov 2025Atlanta Hawks – Detroit Pistons112:120
19 Nov 2025Brooklyn Nets – Boston Celtics99:113
19 Nov 2025Orlando Magic – Golden State Warriors121:113
18 Nov 2025Denver Nuggets – Chicago Bulls127:130
18 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder109:126
18 Nov 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks120:96
18 Nov 2025Toronto Raptors – Charlotte Hornets110:108
18 Nov 2025Miami Heat – New York Knicks115:113
18 Nov 2025Detroit Pistons – Indiana Pacers127:112
18 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Milwaukee Bucks118:106
18 Nov 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Los Angeles Clippers110:108
17 Nov 2025Utah Jazz – Chicago Bulls150:147 OT
17 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – Atlanta Hawks122:124
17 Nov 2025Dallas Mavericks – Portland Trail Blazers138:133 OT
17 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Golden State Warriors106:124
17 Nov 2025Houston Rockets – Orlando Magic117:113 OT
17 Nov 2025Washington Wizards – Brooklyn Nets106:129
16 Nov 2025San Antonio Spurs – Sacramento Kings123:110
16 Nov 2025Boston Celtics – Los Angeles Clippers121:118
16 Nov 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets112:123
16 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Los Angeles Lakers95:119
16 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Toronto Raptors111:129
16 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – Oklahoma City Thunder96:109
16 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Memphis Grizzlies108:100
15 Nov 2025San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors108:109
15 Nov 2025Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers127:133 OT
15 Nov 2025Houston Rockets – Portland Trail Blazers140:116
15 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Charlotte Hornets147:134 OT
15 Nov 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Sacramento Kings124:110
15 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers104:118
15 Nov 2025Detroit Pistons – Philadelphia 76ers114:105
15 Nov 2025Orlando Magic – Brooklyn Nets105:98
15 Nov 2025New York Knicks – Miami Heat140:132
14 Nov 2025Utah Jazz – Atlanta Hawks122:132
14 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – Indiana Pacers133:98
14 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors113:126
13 Nov 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets116:130
13 Nov 2025Sacramento Kings – Atlanta Hawks100:133
13 Nov 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers121:92
13 Nov 2025Dallas Mavericks – Phoenix Suns114:123
13 Nov 2025San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors120:125
13 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers117:125
13 Nov 2025Houston Rockets – Washington Wizards135:112
13 Nov 2025Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers116:130
13 Nov 2025Boston Celtics – Memphis Grizzlies131:95
13 Nov 2025New York Knicks – Orlando Magic107:124
13 Nov 2025Detroit Pistons – Chicago Bulls124:113
13 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – Milwaukee Bucks111:100
12 Nov 2025Sacramento Kings – Denver Nuggets108:122
12 Nov 2025Utah Jazz – Indiana Pacers152:128
12 Nov 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics102:100
12 Nov 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Golden State Warriors126:102
12 Nov 2025New York Knicks – Memphis Grizzlies133:120
12 Nov 2025Brooklyn Nets – Toronto Raptors109:119
11 Nov 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Atlanta Hawks102:105
11 Nov 2025Utah Jazz – Minnesota Timberwolves113:120
11 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – New Orleans Pelicans121:98
11 Nov 2025Dallas Mavericks – Milwaukee Bucks114:116
11 Nov 2025Chicago Bulls – San Antonio Spurs117:121
11 Nov 2025Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers140:138 OT
11 Nov 2025Orlando Magic – Portland Trail Blazers115:112
11 Nov 2025Detroit Pistons – Washington Wizards137:135 OT
11 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – Los Angeles Lakers111:121
10 Nov 2025Sacramento Kings – Minnesota Timberwolves117:144
10 Nov 2025Golden State Warriors – Indiana Pacers114:83
10 Nov 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Detroit Pistons108:111
10 Nov 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder100:114
10 Nov 2025New York Knicks – Brooklyn Nets134:98
10 Nov 2025Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics107:111
9 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Houston Rockets115:122
9 Nov 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns103:114
9 Nov 2025Denver Nuggets – Indiana Pacers117:100
9 Nov 2025San Antonio Spurs – New Orleans Pelicans126:119
9 Nov 2025Miami Heat – Portland Trail Blazers136:131
9 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Chicago Bulls128:122
9 Nov 2025Atlanta Hawks – Los Angeles Lakers122:102
9 Nov 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Toronto Raptors130:120
9 Nov 2025Washington Wizards – Dallas Mavericks105:111
8 Nov 2025Sacramento Kings – Oklahoma City Thunder101:132
8 Nov 2025Denver Nuggets – Golden State Warriors129:104
8 Nov 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Utah Jazz137:97
8 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Chicago Bulls126:110
8 Nov 2025Miami Heat – Charlotte Hornets126:108
8 Nov 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks118:104
8 Nov 2025Brooklyn Nets – Detroit Pistons107:125
8 Nov 2025Atlanta Hawks – Toronto Raptors97:109
8 Nov 2025San Antonio Spurs – Houston Rockets121:110
8 Nov 2025Washington Wizards – Cleveland Cavaliers115:148
8 Nov 2025Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics123:110
7 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers115:102
6 Nov 2025Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors121:116
6 Nov 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder121:119
6 Nov 2025Los Angeles Lakers – San Antonio Spurs118:116
6 Nov 2025Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat122:112
6 Nov 2025Dallas Mavericks – New Orleans Pelicans99:101
6 Nov 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Houston Rockets109:124
6 Nov 2025New York Knicks – Minnesota Timberwolves137:114
6 Nov 2025Boston Celtics – Washington Wizards136:107
6 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Brooklyn Nets103:112
6 Nov 2025Detroit Pistons – Utah Jazz114:103
6 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Philadelphia 76ers132:121
5 Nov 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Oklahoma City Thunder107:126
5 Nov 2025Golden State Warriors – Phoenix Suns118:107
5 Nov 2025Atlanta Hawks – Orlando Magic127:112
5 Nov 2025Chicago Bulls – Philadelphia 76ers113:111
5 Nov 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Charlotte Hornets116:112
5 Nov 2025Toronto Raptors – Milwaukee Bucks128:100
4 Nov 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Miami Heat119:120
4 Nov 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Lakers115:123
4 Nov 2025Denver Nuggets – Sacramento Kings130:124
4 Nov 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Detroit Pistons106:114
4 Nov 2025Houston Rockets – Dallas Mavericks110:102
4 Nov 2025New York Knicks – Washington Wizards119:102
4 Nov 2025Boston Celtics – Utah Jazz103:105
4 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks115:117
4 Nov 2025Brooklyn Nets – Minnesota Timberwolves109:125
3 Nov 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Miami Heat130:120
3 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – San Antonio Spurs130:118
3 Nov 2025New York Knicks – Chicago Bulls128:116
3 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – Utah Jazz126:103
3 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Atlanta Hawks117:109
3 Nov 2025Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers105:129
3 Nov 2025Toronto Raptors – Memphis Grizzlies117:104
2 Nov 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans137:106
2 Nov 2025Detroit Pistons – Dallas Mavericks122:110
2 Nov 2025Boston Celtics – Houston Rockets101:128
2 Nov 2025Washington Wizards – Orlando Magic94:125
2 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Golden State Warriors114:109
2 Nov 2025Charlotte Hornets – Minnesota Timberwolves105:122
1 Nov 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Sacramento Kings133:135
1 Nov 2025Los Angeles Clippers – New Orleans Pelicans126:124
1 Nov 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Denver Nuggets109:107
1 Nov 2025Phoenix Suns – Utah Jazz118:96
1 Nov 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers112:117
1 Nov 2025Chicago Bulls – New York Knicks135:125
1 Nov 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors101:112
1 Nov 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics108:109
1 Nov 2025Indiana Pacers – Atlanta Hawks108:128
October 2025 · 72 games
Every result of the season · October 2025
DateGameScore
31 Oct 2025San Antonio Spurs – Miami Heat107:101
31 Oct 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Washington Wizards127:108
31 Oct 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Golden State Warriors120:110
31 Oct 2025Charlotte Hornets – Orlando Magic107:123
30 Oct 2025Phoenix Suns – Memphis Grizzlies113:114
30 Oct 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers115:116
30 Oct 2025Utah Jazz – Portland Trail Blazers134:136
30 Oct 2025Denver Nuggets – New Orleans Pelicans122:88
30 Oct 2025Dallas Mavericks – Indiana Pacers107:105
30 Oct 2025Chicago Bulls – Sacramento Kings126:113
30 Oct 2025Brooklyn Nets – Atlanta Hawks112:117
30 Oct 2025Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic135:116
30 Oct 2025Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers125:105
30 Oct 2025Toronto Raptors – Houston Rockets121:139
29 Oct 2025Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Clippers98:79
29 Oct 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Sacramento Kings107:101
29 Oct 2025Milwaukee Bucks – New York Knicks121:111
29 Oct 2025Miami Heat – Charlotte Hornets144:117
29 Oct 2025Washington Wizards – Philadelphia 76ers134:139 OT
28 Oct 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Portland Trail Blazers108:122
28 Oct 2025Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies131:118
28 Oct 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets114:127
28 Oct 2025Utah Jazz – Phoenix Suns138:134 OT
28 Oct 2025Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder94:101
28 Oct 2025San Antonio Spurs – Toronto Raptors121:103
28 Oct 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Boston Celtics90:122
28 Oct 2025Houston Rockets – Brooklyn Nets137:109
28 Oct 2025Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks128:123
28 Oct 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic136:124
28 Oct 2025Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers95:116
27 Oct 2025Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Lakers120:127
27 Oct 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Portland Trail Blazers114:107
27 Oct 2025Dallas Mavericks – Toronto Raptors139:129
27 Oct 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Indiana Pacers114:110
27 Oct 2025Washington Wizards – Charlotte Hornets113:139
27 Oct 2025Miami Heat – New York Knicks115:107
27 Oct 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Milwaukee Bucks118:113
26 Oct 2025Detroit Pistons – Boston Celtics119:113
26 Oct 2025San Antonio Spurs – Brooklyn Nets118:107
26 Oct 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Indiana Pacers128:103
26 Oct 2025Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns133:111
26 Oct 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Charlotte Hornets125:121
26 Oct 2025Atlanta Hawks – Oklahoma City Thunder100:117
26 Oct 2025Orlando Magic – Chicago Bulls98:110
25 Oct 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns129:102
25 Oct 2025Sacramento Kings – Utah Jazz105:104
25 Oct 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors139:119
25 Oct 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves128:110
25 Oct 2025Dallas Mavericks – Washington Wizards107:117
25 Oct 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Miami Heat114:146
25 Oct 2025Houston Rockets – Detroit Pistons111:115
25 Oct 2025New Orleans Pelicans – San Antonio Spurs116:120 OT
25 Oct 2025New York Knicks – Boston Celtics105:95
25 Oct 2025Brooklyn Nets – Cleveland Cavaliers124:131
25 Oct 2025Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks107:111
25 Oct 2025Toronto Raptors – Milwaukee Bucks116:122
24 Oct 2025Golden State Warriors – Denver Nuggets137:131 OT
24 Oct 2025Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder135:141 OT
23 Oct 2025Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings120:116
23 Oct 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Minnesota Timberwolves114:118
23 Oct 2025Dallas Mavericks – San Antonio Spurs92:125
23 Oct 2025Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Clippers129:108
23 Oct 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Washington Wizards133:120
23 Oct 2025Memphis Grizzlies – New Orleans Pelicans128:122
23 Oct 2025Chicago Bulls – Detroit Pistons115:111
23 Oct 2025Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers116:117
23 Oct 2025Atlanta Hawks – Toronto Raptors118:138
23 Oct 2025Orlando Magic – Miami Heat125:121
23 Oct 2025New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers119:111
23 Oct 2025Charlotte Hornets – Brooklyn Nets136:117
22 Oct 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors109:119
22 Oct 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Houston Rockets125:124 OT