NBA

NBA 2024/25

NBA in the 2024/25 season: the final table, the top scorers, the extremes and every result.

Season 2024/25 in numbers

1314
games played
227.1
points a game
5%
to overtime
54%
home wins

Points by quarter: 56.8 · 56.5 · 57.7 · 54.9

Every game of the season, the play-offs included; exhibition games are left out.

Season 2024/25 in numbers
GameScoreDate
Biggest winLos Angeles Clippers – Brooklyn Nets126:6716 Jan 2025
Most points in a gameMemphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns151:148 OT26 Feb 2025

OT – decided in overtime.

Table

Table
PositionTeamGPWLWin %Points
1Oklahoma City Thunder80661482%9652:8626
2Cleveland Cavaliers82641878%9999:9217
3Boston Celtics82612174%9534:8787
4Houston Rockets80512964%9185:8801
5New York Knicks81513063%9394:9050
6Los Angeles Clippers82503261%9256:8874
7Denver Nuggets82503261%9902:9583
8Indiana Pacers82503261%9624:9441
9Los Angeles Lakers82503261%9298:9198
10Minnesota Timberwolves82493360%9372:8962
11Golden State Warriors81483359%9241:8969
12Memphis Grizzlies82483459%9980:9582
13Milwaukee Bucks80463458%9248:9058
14Detroit Pistons82443854%9471:9315
15Orlando Magic81414051%8536:8541
16Sacramento Kings82404249%9490:9451
17Atlanta Hawks80394149%9481:9574
18Dallas Mavericks81394248%9260:9344
19Chicago Bulls82394348%9660:9788
20Miami Heat82374545%9069:9023
21Portland Trail Blazers82364644%9093:9337
22Phoenix Suns82364644%9317:9563
23San Antonio Spurs82344841%9342:9568
24Toronto Raptors82305237%9091:9443
25Brooklyn Nets82265632%8619:9202
26Philadelphia 76ers82245829%8988:9499
27New Orleans Pelicans82216126%9006:9779
28Charlotte Hornets82196323%8618:9365
29Washington Wizards82186422%8856:9876
30Utah Jazz82176521%9175:9941

The regular season's table, counted from its games: by win percentage, then more wins, fewer games and points difference.

The NBA Cup's quarter-finals and semi-finals count as regular-season games but are not in our data: 8 teams are one or two games short.

Top scorers

Top scorers
PositionPlayerTeamGPPtsPPGRPGAPG
1S. Gilgeous-AlexanderOklahoma City Thunder73238532.74.96.4
2G. AntetokounmpoMilwaukee Bucks65196730.312.06.5
3N. JokicDenver Nuggets70207129.612.710.2
4A. EdwardsMinnesota Timberwolves79217427.55.74.5
5J. TatumBoston Celtics72193226.88.76.0
6K. DurantPhoenix Suns62164726.66.04.2
7T. MaxeyPhiladelphia 76ers52136926.33.36.1
8J. BrunsonNew York Knicks64167626.22.97.3
9C. CunninghamDetroit Pistons70183026.16.19.1
10P. BancheroOrlando Magic46119125.97.54.8
11A. DavisLos Angeles Lakers42108125.711.93.4
12D. BookerPhoenix Suns75192325.64.17.1
13L. BallCharlotte Hornets47118425.24.97.4
14D. FoxSacramento Kings45112425.05.06.1
15D. LillardMilwaukee Bucks56139424.94.77.0

From the box scores of all 1224 games played this season. GP games played, Pts points, PPG points a game, RPG rebounds a game, APG assists a game.

Play-offs

Play-in

Play-offs · Play-in
TimeGameScore
Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks120:95
Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies121:116
Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat90:109
Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks106:120
Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat114:123 OT
Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks120:106

Earlier rounds

Play-offs · Earlier rounds
TimeGameScore
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks117:98
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers112:110 OT
New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons123:112
Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves95:117
Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies131:80
Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic103:86
Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat121:100
Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors85:95
New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons94:100
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers102:105
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks123:115
Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies118:99
Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves94:85
Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic109:100
Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat121:112
Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors109:94
Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks116:118
Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder108:114
Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets117:83
Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics95:93
Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers117:101
Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers116:104
Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers87:124
Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder115:117
Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets99:101
Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets104:93
Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks93:94
Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers116:113
Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics98:107
Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers103:129
Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers83:138
Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets109:106
Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks119:118 OT
New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons103:106
Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic120:89
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers131:115
Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors131:116
Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves96:103
Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks113:116
Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets111:105
Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets107:115
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers120:101
Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors89:103

Quarter-finals

Play-offs · Quarter-finals
TimeGameScore
Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers112:121
Boston Celtics – New York Knicks105:108 OT
Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets119:121
Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers119:120
Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors88:99
Boston Celtics – New York Knicks90:91
Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets149:106
Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors117:93
Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers104:126
Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder113:104 OT
New York Knicks – Boston Celtics93:115
Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves97:102
Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder87:92
Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers129:109
New York Knicks – Boston Celtics121:113
Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves110:117
Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers105:114
Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets112:105
Boston Celtics – New York Knicks127:102
Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors121:110
Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder119:107
New York Knicks – Boston Celtics119:81
Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets125:93

Semi-finals

Play-offs · Semi-finals
TimeGameScore
Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves114:88
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers135:138 OT
Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves118:103
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers109:114
Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder143:101
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks100:106
Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder126:128
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks130:121
Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves124:94
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers111:94
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks125:108

Final

Play-offs · Final
TimeGameScore
Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers110:111
Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers123:107
Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder116:107
Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder104:111
Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers120:109
Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder108:91
Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers103:91

Every result of the season

June 2025 · 8 games
Every result of the season · June 2025
DateGameScore
23 Jun 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers103:91
20 Jun 2025Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder108:91
17 Jun 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers120:109
14 Jun 2025Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder104:111
12 Jun 2025Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder116:107
9 Jun 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers123:107
6 Jun 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers110:111
1 Jun 2025Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks125:108
May 2025 · 40 games
Every result of the season · May 2025
DateGameScore
30 May 2025New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers111:94
29 May 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves124:94
28 May 2025Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks130:121
27 May 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder126:128
26 May 2025Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks100:106
25 May 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder143:101
24 May 2025New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers109:114
23 May 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves118:103
22 May 2025New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers135:138 OT
21 May 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves114:88
18 May 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets125:93
17 May 2025New York Knicks – Boston Celtics119:81
16 May 2025Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder119:107
15 May 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors121:110
15 May 2025Boston Celtics – New York Knicks127:102
14 May 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets112:105
14 May 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers105:114
13 May 2025Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves110:117
13 May 2025New York Knicks – Boston Celtics121:113
12 May 2025Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers129:109
11 May 2025Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder87:92
11 May 2025Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves97:102
10 May 2025New York Knicks – Boston Celtics93:115
10 May 2025Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder113:104 OT
10 May 2025Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers104:126
9 May 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors117:93
8 May 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets149:106
8 May 2025Boston Celtics – New York Knicks90:91
7 May 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors88:99
7 May 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers119:120
6 May 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets119:121
6 May 2025Boston Celtics – New York Knicks105:108 OT
5 May 2025Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors89:103
5 May 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers112:121
4 May 2025Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers120:101
3 May 2025Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets107:115
2 May 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets111:105
2 May 2025Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks113:116
1 May 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves96:103
1 May 2025Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors131:116
April 2025 · 155 games
Every result of the season · April 2025
DateGameScore
30 Apr 2025Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers131:115
30 Apr 2025Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic120:89
30 Apr 2025New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons103:106
30 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks119:118 OT
29 Apr 2025Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets109:106
29 Apr 2025Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers83:138
28 Apr 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers103:129
28 Apr 2025Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics98:107
27 Apr 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers116:113
27 Apr 2025Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks93:94
27 Apr 2025Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets104:93
27 Apr 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets99:101
26 Apr 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder115:117
26 Apr 2025Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers87:124
26 Apr 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers116:104
26 Apr 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers117:101
26 Apr 2025Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics95:93
25 Apr 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets117:83
25 Apr 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder108:114
25 Apr 2025Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks116:118
24 Apr 2025Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors109:94
24 Apr 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat121:112
24 Apr 2025Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic109:100
23 Apr 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves94:85
23 Apr 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies118:99
23 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks123:115
22 Apr 2025Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers102:105
22 Apr 2025New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons94:100
21 Apr 2025Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors85:95
21 Apr 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat121:100
20 Apr 2025Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic103:86
20 Apr 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies131:80
20 Apr 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves95:117
20 Apr 2025New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons123:112
19 Apr 2025Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers112:110 OT
19 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks117:98
19 Apr 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks120:106
19 Apr 2025Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat114:123 OT
17 Apr 2025Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks106:120
17 Apr 2025Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat90:109
16 Apr 2025Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies121:116
16 Apr 2025Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks120:95
13 Apr 2025San Antonio Spurs – Toronto Raptors125:118
13 Apr 2025Sacramento Kings – Phoenix Suns109:98
13 Apr 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Lakers109:81
13 Apr 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder100:115
13 Apr 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Utah Jazz116:105
13 Apr 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks132:97
13 Apr 2025Houston Rockets – Denver Nuggets111:126
13 Apr 2025Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Clippers119:124 OT
13 Apr 2025Atlanta Hawks – Orlando Magic117:105
13 Apr 2025Boston Celtics – Charlotte Hornets93:86
13 Apr 2025Brooklyn Nets – New York Knicks105:113
13 Apr 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers118:126 OT
13 Apr 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Chicago Bulls102:122
13 Apr 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons140:133 OT
13 Apr 2025Miami Heat – Washington Wizards118:119
12 Apr 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets140:109
12 Apr 2025Phoenix Suns – San Antonio Spurs117:98
12 Apr 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors86:103
12 Apr 2025Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Clippers100:101
12 Apr 2025Utah Jazz – Oklahoma City Thunder111:145
12 Apr 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Brooklyn Nets117:91
12 Apr 2025Denver Nuggets – Memphis Grizzlies117:109
12 Apr 2025Dallas Mavericks – Toronto Raptors124:102
12 Apr 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Miami Heat104:153
12 Apr 2025Chicago Bulls – Washington Wizards119:89
12 Apr 2025New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers102:108
12 Apr 2025Boston Celtics – Charlotte Hornets130:94
12 Apr 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Atlanta Hawks110:124
12 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Orlando Magic115:129
12 Apr 2025Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks119:125
11 Apr 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Minnesota Timberwolves125:141
11 Apr 2025Milwaukee Bucks – New Orleans Pelicans136:111
11 Apr 2025Brooklyn Nets – Atlanta Hawks109:133
11 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers114:112
11 Apr 2025Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks115:106
10 Apr 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Houston Rockets134:117
10 Apr 2025Golden State Warriors – San Antonio Spurs111:114
10 Apr 2025Phoenix Suns – Oklahoma City Thunder112:125
10 Apr 2025Sacramento Kings – Denver Nuggets116:124
10 Apr 2025Utah Jazz – Portland Trail Blazers133:126 OT
10 Apr 2025Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat119:111
10 Apr 2025Toronto Raptors – Charlotte Hornets126:96
10 Apr 2025Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Lakers97:112
10 Apr 2025Washington Wizards – Philadelphia 76ers103:122
10 Apr 2025Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics96:76
9 Apr 2025Los Angeles Clippers – San Antonio Spurs122:117
9 Apr 2025Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors95:133
9 Apr 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers136:120
9 Apr 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Minnesota Timberwolves110:103
9 Apr 2025New York Knicks – Boston Celtics117:119 OT
9 Apr 2025Brooklyn Nets – New Orleans Pelicans119:114
9 Apr 2025Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks119:112
9 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Washington Wizards104:98
9 Apr 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Chicago Bulls135:113
9 Apr 2025Charlotte Hornets – Memphis Grizzlies100:124
8 Apr 2025Miami Heat – Philadelphia 76ers117:105
8 Apr 2025Detroit Pistons – Sacramento Kings117:127
7 Apr 2025Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets96:106
7 Apr 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Milwaukee Bucks107:111
7 Apr 2025Denver Nuggets – Indiana Pacers120:125
7 Apr 2025New York Knicks – Phoenix Suns112:98
7 Apr 2025Boston Celtics – Washington Wizards124:90
7 Apr 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Sacramento Kings113:120
7 Apr 2025Atlanta Hawks – Utah Jazz147:134
7 Apr 2025Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs120:109
6 Apr 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Lakers99:126
6 Apr 2025Brooklyn Nets – Toronto Raptors109:120
6 Apr 2025Charlotte Hornets – Chicago Bulls117:131
6 Apr 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks135:104
6 Apr 2025Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks115:121 OT
6 Apr 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Minnesota Timberwolves109:114
6 Apr 2025Detroit Pistons – Memphis Grizzlies103:109
5 Apr 2025Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks105:121
5 Apr 2025Los Angeles Lakers – New Orleans Pelicans124:108
5 Apr 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Dallas Mavericks114:91
5 Apr 2025Golden State Warriors – Denver Nuggets118:104
5 Apr 2025San Antonio Spurs – Cleveland Cavaliers113:114
5 Apr 2025Houston Rockets – Oklahoma City Thunder125:111
5 Apr 2025Chicago Bulls – Portland Trail Blazers118:113
5 Apr 2025Toronto Raptors – Detroit Pistons105:117
5 Apr 2025Boston Celtics – Phoenix Suns123:103
5 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Utah Jazz140:112
5 Apr 2025Charlotte Hornets – Sacramento Kings102:125
4 Apr 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors116:123
4 Apr 2025Toronto Raptors – Portland Trail Blazers103:112
4 Apr 2025Miami Heat – Memphis Grizzlies108:110
4 Apr 2025Brooklyn Nets – Minnesota Timberwolves90:105
4 Apr 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Milwaukee Bucks113:126
4 Apr 2025Washington Wizards – Orlando Magic97:109
3 Apr 2025Los Angeles Clippers – New Orleans Pelicans114:98
3 Apr 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Detroit Pistons119:103
3 Apr 2025Denver Nuggets – San Antonio Spurs106:113
3 Apr 2025Dallas Mavericks – Atlanta Hawks120:118
3 Apr 2025Houston Rockets – Utah Jazz143:105
3 Apr 2025Boston Celtics – Miami Heat103:124
3 Apr 2025Washington Wizards – Sacramento Kings116:111
3 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Charlotte Hornets119:105
3 Apr 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks124:105
2 Apr 2025Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves139:140 OT
2 Apr 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Golden State Warriors125:134
2 Apr 2025Chicago Bulls – Toronto Raptors137:118
2 Apr 2025San Antonio Spurs – Orlando Magic105:116
2 Apr 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Phoenix Suns133:123
2 Apr 2025Atlanta Hawks – Portland Trail Blazers113:127
2 Apr 2025New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers105:91
1 Apr 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Houston Rockets104:98
1 Apr 2025Dallas Mavericks – Brooklyn Nets109:113
1 Apr 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Chicago Bulls145:117
1 Apr 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Boston Celtics103:117
1 Apr 2025Washington Wizards – Miami Heat94:120
1 Apr 2025Orlando Magic – Los Angeles Clippers87:96
1 Apr 2025Indiana Pacers – Sacramento Kings111:109
1 Apr 2025Charlotte Hornets – Utah Jazz110:106
March 2025 · 240 games
Every result of the season · March 2025
DateGameScore
31 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Houston Rockets109:148
31 Mar 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Toronto Raptors109:127
31 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors106:148
31 Mar 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Charlotte Hornets98:94
31 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Detroit Pistons123:104
31 Mar 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Atlanta Hawks124:145
31 Mar 2025New York Knicks – Portland Trail Blazers110:93
30 Mar 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Los Angeles Clippers127:122
30 Mar 2025Chicago Bulls – Dallas Mavericks119:120
30 Mar 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Indiana Pacers132:111
30 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers127:134
30 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – Boston Celtics111:121
30 Mar 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat95:118
30 Mar 2025Washington Wizards – Brooklyn Nets112:115
29 Mar 2025Orlando Magic – Sacramento Kings121:91
29 Mar 2025Denver Nuggets – Utah Jazz129:93
29 Mar 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Golden State Warriors95:111
29 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns124:109
29 Mar 2025Milwaukee Bucks – New York Knicks107:116
29 Mar 2025Brooklyn Nets – Los Angeles Clippers100:132
29 Mar 2025Toronto Raptors – Charlotte Hornets108:97
29 Mar 2025Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers133:122
28 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – Portland Trail Blazers128:107
28 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Houston Rockets110:121
28 Mar 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies125:104
28 Mar 2025Chicago Bulls – Los Angeles Lakers119:117
28 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks122:112
28 Mar 2025Orlando Magic – Dallas Mavericks92:101
28 Mar 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – San Antonio Spurs124:116
28 Mar 2025Washington Wizards – Indiana Pacers109:162
27 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Boston Celtics102:132
27 Mar 2025Denver Nuggets – Milwaukee Bucks127:117
27 Mar 2025New York Knicks – Los Angeles Clippers113:126
27 Mar 2025Indiana Pacers – Los Angeles Lakers119:120
27 Mar 2025Brooklyn Nets – Toronto Raptors86:116
27 Mar 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Washington Wizards114:119
26 Mar 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Cleveland Cavaliers111:122
26 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – Oklahoma City Thunder105:121
26 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Memphis Grizzlies103:140
26 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – Atlanta Hawks121:114
26 Mar 2025New York Knicks – Dallas Mavericks128:113
26 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Golden State Warriors112:86
26 Mar 2025Detroit Pistons – San Antonio Spurs122:96
26 Mar 2025Charlotte Hornets – Orlando Magic104:111
25 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – Boston Celtics95:113
25 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Milwaukee Bucks108:106
25 Mar 2025Denver Nuggets – Chicago Bulls119:129
25 Mar 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Philadelphia 76ers112:99
25 Mar 2025Brooklyn Nets – Dallas Mavericks101:120
25 Mar 2025Washington Wizards – Toronto Raptors104:112
25 Mar 2025Orlando Magic – Los Angeles Lakers118:106
25 Mar 2025Indiana Pacers – Minnesota Timberwolves119:103
24 Mar 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Oklahoma City Thunder101:103
24 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – Denver Nuggets111:116
24 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Charlotte Hornets122:105
24 Mar 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Boston Celtics116:129
24 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Philadelphia 76ers132:119
24 Mar 2025Toronto Raptors – San Antonio Spurs89:123
23 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Cleveland Cavaliers91:120
23 Mar 2025Detroit Pistons – New Orleans Pelicans136:130
23 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Chicago Bulls115:146
23 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – Milwaukee Bucks108:114
23 Mar 2025New York Knicks – Washington Wizards122:103
23 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Golden State Warriors124:115
22 Mar 2025Indiana Pacers – Brooklyn Nets108:103
22 Mar 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Memphis Grizzlies128:108
22 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Cleveland Cavaliers123:112
22 Mar 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Denver Nuggets128:109
22 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Boston Celtics99:121
22 Mar 2025Dallas Mavericks – Detroit Pistons123:117
22 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – Philadelphia 76ers128:120
22 Mar 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Charlotte Hornets141:106
22 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – New Orleans Pelicans134:93
22 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Houston Rockets98:102
22 Mar 2025Washington Wizards – Orlando Magic105:120
21 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Milwaukee Bucks89:118
21 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – Chicago Bulls116:128
21 Mar 2025Golden State Warriors – Toronto Raptors117:114
21 Mar 2025Indiana Pacers – Brooklyn Nets105:99 OT
21 Mar 2025Charlotte Hornets – New York Knicks115:98
20 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – Cleveland Cavaliers123:119
20 Mar 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Memphis Grizzlies115:99
20 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Chicago Bulls127:121
20 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets120:108
20 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Washington Wizards128:112
20 Mar 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Philadelphia 76ers133:100
20 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – New York Knicks120:105
20 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – New Orleans Pelicans115:119
20 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Detroit Pistons113:116
20 Mar 2025Orlando Magic – Houston Rockets108:116
20 Mar 2025Indiana Pacers – Dallas Mavericks135:131
19 Mar 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Cleveland Cavaliers132:119
19 Mar 2025Golden State Warriors – Milwaukee Bucks104:93
19 Mar 2025Boston Celtics – Brooklyn Nets104:96
19 Mar 2025Charlotte Hornets – Atlanta Hawks102:134
18 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – San Antonio Spurs125:109
18 Mar 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Washington Wizards112:97
18 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – Memphis Grizzlies132:122
18 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Toronto Raptors129:89
18 Mar 2025Golden State Warriors – Denver Nuggets105:114
18 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Chicago Bulls97:111
18 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Indiana Pacers130:132 OT
18 Mar 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Detroit Pistons81:127
18 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – Philadelphia 76ers144:137 OT
18 Mar 2025New York Knicks – Miami Heat116:95
17 Mar 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Oklahoma City Thunder105:121
17 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Utah Jazz128:102
17 Mar 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Charlotte Hornets123:88
17 Mar 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Toronto Raptors105:102
17 Mar 2025Brooklyn Nets – Atlanta Hawks122:114
16 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns107:96
16 Mar 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic103:108
16 Mar 2025Dallas Mavericks – Philadelphia 76ers125:130
16 Mar 2025Denver Nuggets – Washington Wizards123:126
16 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – New Orleans Pelicans119:115
16 Mar 2025Golden State Warriors – New York Knicks97:94
16 Mar 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers126:119
16 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Miami Heat125:91
16 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – Chicago Bulls117:114
16 Mar 2025Detroit Pistons – Oklahoma City Thunder107:113
16 Mar 2025Brooklyn Nets – Boston Celtics113:115
15 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings122:106
15 Mar 2025Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers131:126
15 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Toronto Raptors118:126
15 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – Charlotte Hornets134:145
15 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Orlando Magic118:111
15 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Cleveland Cavaliers124:133
15 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – Dallas Mavericks133:96
15 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Los Angeles Clippers98:121
15 Mar 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Indiana Pacers100:112
15 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Boston Celtics91:103
14 Mar 2025Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings130:104
14 Mar 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Orlando Magic93:113
14 Mar 2025Chicago Bulls – Brooklyn Nets116:110
14 Mar 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Los Angeles Lakers126:106
14 Mar 2025Detroit Pistons – Washington Wizards125:129
13 Mar 2025Portland Trail Blazers – New York Knicks113:114 OT
13 Mar 2025Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves95:115
13 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – Dallas Mavericks126:116
13 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Los Angeles Clippers104:119
13 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Utah Jazz122:115
13 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – Phoenix Suns111:104
13 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Charlotte Hornets123:110
13 Mar 2025Boston Celtics – Oklahoma City Thunder112:118
13 Mar 2025Toronto Raptors – Philadelphia 76ers118:105
12 Mar 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Clippers127:120
12 Mar 2025Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks115:114
12 Mar 2025Detroit Pistons – Washington Wizards123:103
12 Mar 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Brooklyn Nets109:104
11 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – New York Knicks104:133
11 Mar 2025Golden State Warriors – Portland Trail Blazers130:120
11 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – Dallas Mavericks129:133
11 Mar 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets127:140
11 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns120:118
11 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – Orlando Magic97:84
11 Mar 2025Chicago Bulls – Indiana Pacers121:103
11 Mar 2025Boston Celtics – Utah Jazz114:108
11 Mar 2025Brooklyn Nets – Los Angeles Lakers111:108
11 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Philadelphia 76ers132:123
11 Mar 2025Toronto Raptors – Washington Wizards119:104
11 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Charlotte Hornets102:105
10 Mar 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings111:110 OT
10 Mar 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Detroit Pistons112:119
10 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs141:124
10 Mar 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Cleveland Cavaliers100:112
10 Mar 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Utah Jazz126:122
10 Mar 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Memphis Grizzlies104:107
9 Mar 2025Dallas Mavericks – Phoenix Suns116:125
9 Mar 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Denver Nuggets127:103
9 Mar 2025Golden State Warriors – Detroit Pistons115:110
9 Mar 2025Boston Celtics – Los Angeles Lakers111:101
9 Mar 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Orlando Magic109:111
9 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls109:114
9 Mar 2025Toronto Raptors – Washington Wizards117:118
9 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Indiana Pacers120:118
9 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans146:117
9 Mar 2025Charlotte Hornets – Brooklyn Nets105:102
8 Mar 2025Los Angeles Clippers – New York Knicks105:95
8 Mar 2025Sacramento Kings – San Antonio Spurs127:109
8 Mar 2025Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns149:141 OT
8 Mar 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers107:89
8 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Minnesota Timberwolves104:106
8 Mar 2025Toronto Raptors – Utah Jazz118:109
8 Mar 2025Dallas Mavericks – Memphis Grizzlies111:122
8 Mar 2025Charlotte Hornets – Cleveland Cavaliers117:118
7 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – New York Knicks113:109 OT
7 Mar 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Houston Rockets97:109
7 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Indiana Pacers124:118
7 Mar 2025Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers123:105
7 Mar 2025Brooklyn Nets – Golden State Warriors119:121
7 Mar 2025Orlando Magic – Chicago Bulls123:125
6 Mar 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Detroit Pistons123:115
6 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder103:120
6 Mar 2025Denver Nuggets – Sacramento Kings116:110
6 Mar 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Dallas Mavericks137:107
6 Mar 2025Washington Wizards – Utah Jazz125:122
6 Mar 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Miami Heat112:107
6 Mar 2025Charlotte Hornets – Minnesota Timberwolves110:125
6 Mar 2025Boston Celtics – Portland Trail Blazers128:118
5 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – New Orleans Pelicans136:115
5 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers119:117
5 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – Brooklyn Nets127:113
5 Mar 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Philadelphia 76ers126:112
5 Mar 2025Chicago Bulls – Cleveland Cavaliers117:139
5 Mar 2025New York Knicks – Golden State Warriors102:114
5 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Milwaukee Bucks121:127
5 Mar 2025Orlando Magic – Toronto Raptors113:114
5 Mar 2025Indiana Pacers – Houston Rockets115:102
4 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Detroit Pistons106:134
4 Mar 2025Dallas Mavericks – Sacramento Kings98:122
4 Mar 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Houston Rockets137:128
4 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Atlanta Hawks130:132
4 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Washington Wizards106:90
4 Mar 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Portland Trail Blazers102:119
4 Mar 2025Charlotte Hornets – Golden State Warriors101:119
3 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves98:116
3 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Clippers108:102
3 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – New Orleans Pelicans121:128
3 Mar 2025San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder132:146
3 Mar 2025Orlando Magic – Toronto Raptors102:104
3 Mar 2025Miami Heat – New York Knicks112:116 OT
3 Mar 2025Indiana Pacers – Chicago Bulls127:112
2 Mar 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Portland Trail Blazers133:129 OT
2 Mar 2025Boston Celtics – Denver Nuggets110:103
2 Mar 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Golden State Warriors126:119
2 Mar 2025Dallas Mavericks – Milwaukee Bucks117:132
2 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – San Antonio Spurs128:130
2 Mar 2025Houston Rockets – Sacramento Kings103:113
2 Mar 2025Detroit Pistons – Brooklyn Nets115:94
2 Mar 2025Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards100:113
1 Mar 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Los Angeles Clippers106:102
1 Mar 2025Utah Jazz – Minnesota Timberwolves117:116
1 Mar 2025Phoenix Suns – New Orleans Pelicans125:108
1 Mar 2025Miami Heat – Indiana Pacers125:120
1 Mar 2025Memphis Grizzlies – New York Knicks113:114
1 Mar 2025Chicago Bulls – Toronto Raptors125:115 OT
1 Mar 2025Atlanta Hawks – Oklahoma City Thunder119:135
1 Mar 2025Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers116:123
1 Mar 2025Brooklyn Nets – Portland Trail Blazers102:121
1 Mar 2025Detroit Pistons – Denver Nuggets119:134
February 2025 · 173 games
Every result of the season · February 2025
DateGameScore
28 Feb 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves111:102
28 Feb 2025Phoenix Suns – New Orleans Pelicans116:124
28 Feb 2025Dallas Mavericks – Charlotte Hornets103:96
28 Feb 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Denver Nuggets121:112
28 Feb 2025Orlando Magic – Golden State Warriors115:121
27 Feb 2025Houston Rockets – San Antonio Spurs118:106
27 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Sacramento Kings101:118
27 Feb 2025Chicago Bulls – Los Angeles Clippers117:122
27 Feb 2025Miami Heat – Atlanta Hawks131:109
27 Feb 2025Brooklyn Nets – Oklahoma City Thunder121:129
27 Feb 2025Washington Wizards – Portland Trail Blazers121:129
27 Feb 2025New York Knicks – Philadelphia 76ers110:105
27 Feb 2025Indiana Pacers – Toronto Raptors111:91
27 Feb 2025Detroit Pistons – Boston Celtics117:97
26 Feb 2025Golden State Warriors – Charlotte Hornets128:92
26 Feb 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Dallas Mavericks107:99
26 Feb 2025New Orleans Pelicans – San Antonio Spurs109:103
26 Feb 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Phoenix Suns151:148 OT
26 Feb 2025Houston Rockets – Milwaukee Bucks100:97
26 Feb 2025Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers82:122
26 Feb 2025Toronto Raptors – Boston Celtics101:111
25 Feb 2025Sacramento Kings – Charlotte Hornets130:88
25 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Portland Trail Blazers112:114
25 Feb 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves128:131 OT
25 Feb 2025Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat98:86
25 Feb 2025Washington Wizards – Brooklyn Nets107:99
25 Feb 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Chicago Bulls110:142
25 Feb 2025Indiana Pacers – Denver Nuggets116:125
25 Feb 2025Detroit Pistons – Los Angeles Clippers106:97
24 Feb 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder123:130
24 Feb 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Memphis Grizzlies129:123
24 Feb 2025New Orleans Pelicans – San Antonio Spurs114:96
24 Feb 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat120:113
24 Feb 2025Atlanta Hawks – Detroit Pistons143:148
24 Feb 2025Orlando Magic – Washington Wizards110:90
24 Feb 2025Toronto Raptors – Phoenix Suns127:109
24 Feb 2025Indiana Pacers – Los Angeles Clippers129:111
23 Feb 2025Golden State Warriors – Dallas Mavericks126:102
23 Feb 2025Boston Celtics – New York Knicks118:105
23 Feb 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Charlotte Hornets141:88
23 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Houston Rockets124:115
23 Feb 2025Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers100:123
23 Feb 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets103:105
23 Feb 2025Chicago Bulls – Phoenix Suns117:121
22 Feb 2025Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors108:132
22 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Oklahoma City Thunder107:130
22 Feb 2025Houston Rockets – Minnesota Timberwolves121:115
22 Feb 2025Dallas Mavericks – New Orleans Pelicans111:103
22 Feb 2025San Antonio Spurs – Detroit Pistons110:125
22 Feb 2025Toronto Raptors – Miami Heat111:120 OT
22 Feb 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – New York Knicks142:105
22 Feb 2025Orlando Magic – Memphis Grizzlies104:105
22 Feb 2025Washington Wizards – Milwaukee Bucks101:104
21 Feb 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Lakers102:110
21 Feb 2025San Antonio Spurs – Phoenix Suns120:109
21 Feb 2025Denver Nuggets – Charlotte Hornets129:115
21 Feb 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Los Angeles Clippers116:110
21 Feb 2025New York Knicks – Chicago Bulls113:111 OT
21 Feb 2025Brooklyn Nets – Cleveland Cavaliers97:110
21 Feb 2025Atlanta Hawks – Orlando Magic108:114
21 Feb 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics104:124
21 Feb 2025Indiana Pacers – Memphis Grizzlies127:113
20 Feb 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Charlotte Hornets97:100
14 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Clippers116:120 OT
14 Feb 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Oklahoma City Thunder116:101
14 Feb 2025Dallas Mavericks – Miami Heat118:113
14 Feb 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings140:133 OT
14 Feb 2025Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors98:105
13 Feb 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Memphis Grizzlies128:114
13 Feb 2025Dallas Mavericks – Golden State Warriors111:107
13 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Lakers131:119
13 Feb 2025Denver Nuggets – Portland Trail Blazers132:121
13 Feb 2025Houston Rockets – Phoenix Suns119:111
13 Feb 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Miami Heat115:101
13 Feb 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings111:119
13 Feb 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Milwaukee Bucks101:103
13 Feb 2025Chicago Bulls – Detroit Pistons110:128
13 Feb 2025Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers108:131
13 Feb 2025New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks149:148 OT
13 Feb 2025Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers100:96
13 Feb 2025Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets102:86
13 Feb 2025Boston Celtics – San Antonio Spurs116:103
13 Feb 2025Washington Wizards – Indiana Pacers130:134 OT
12 Feb 2025Phoenix Suns – Memphis Grizzlies112:119
12 Feb 2025Chicago Bulls – Detroit Pistons92:132
12 Feb 2025Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks115:128
12 Feb 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Toronto Raptors103:106
11 Feb 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Utah Jazz132:113
11 Feb 2025Denver Nuggets – Portland Trail Blazers146:117
11 Feb 2025Dallas Mavericks – Sacramento Kings128:129 OT
11 Feb 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Golden State Warriors111:125
11 Feb 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans137:101
11 Feb 2025Miami Heat – Boston Celtics85:103
11 Feb 2025Brooklyn Nets – Charlotte Hornets97:89
11 Feb 2025Washington Wizards – San Antonio Spurs121:131
11 Feb 2025Orlando Magic – Atlanta Hawks106:112
11 Feb 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Minnesota Timberwolves128:107
9 Feb 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Philadelphia 76ers135:127
9 Feb 2025Houston Rockets – Toronto Raptors94:87
9 Feb 2025Detroit Pistons – Charlotte Hornets112:102
9 Feb 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Utah Jazz130:110
9 Feb 2025Sacramento Kings – New Orleans Pelicans123:118
9 Feb 2025Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets105:122
9 Feb 2025New York Knicks – Boston Celtics104:131
9 Feb 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Portland Trail Blazers114:98
9 Feb 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Oklahoma City Thunder112:125
9 Feb 2025Chicago Bulls – Golden State Warriors111:132
9 Feb 2025Washington Wizards – Atlanta Hawks111:125
9 Feb 2025Orlando Magic – San Antonio Spurs112:111
8 Feb 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Indiana Pacers124:117
8 Feb 2025Dallas Mavericks – Houston Rockets116:105
8 Feb 2025Phoenix Suns – Utah Jazz135:127 OT
8 Feb 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Toronto Raptors121:109
8 Feb 2025Detroit Pistons – Philadelphia 76ers125:112
8 Feb 2025Brooklyn Nets – Miami Heat102:86
8 Feb 2025Atlanta Hawks – Milwaukee Bucks115:110
8 Feb 2025Washington Wizards – Cleveland Cavaliers124:134
8 Feb 2025Charlotte Hornets – San Antonio Spurs117:116
7 Feb 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Indiana Pacers112:119
7 Feb 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Sacramento Kings108:102
7 Feb 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Golden State Warriors120:112
7 Feb 2025Denver Nuggets – Orlando Magic112:90
7 Feb 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Houston Rockets127:114
7 Feb 2025Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks120:127
6 Feb 2025Sacramento Kings – Orlando Magic111:130
6 Feb 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns140:109
6 Feb 2025Denver Nuggets – New Orleans Pelicans144:119
6 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Golden State Warriors131:128
6 Feb 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Chicago Bulls127:108
6 Feb 2025Brooklyn Nets – Washington Wizards102:119
6 Feb 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Miami Heat101:108
6 Feb 2025Toronto Raptors – Memphis Grizzlies107:138
6 Feb 2025Atlanta Hawks – San Antonio Spurs125:126
6 Feb 2025Detroit Pistons – Cleveland Cavaliers115:118
6 Feb 2025Charlotte Hornets – Milwaukee Bucks102:112
5 Feb 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Indiana Pacers112:89
5 Feb 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Lakers97:122
5 Feb 2025Chicago Bulls – Miami Heat133:124
5 Feb 2025Brooklyn Nets – Houston Rockets99:97
5 Feb 2025Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks115:121
5 Feb 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics105:112
5 Feb 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Dallas Mavericks118:116
4 Feb 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Phoenix Suns121:119 OT
4 Feb 2025Golden State Warriors – Orlando Magic104:99
4 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Indiana Pacers111:112
4 Feb 2025Denver Nuggets – New Orleans Pelicans125:113
4 Feb 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Milwaukee Bucks125:96
4 Feb 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Sacramento Kings114:116
4 Feb 2025Memphis Grizzlies – San Antonio Spurs128:109
4 Feb 2025New York Knicks – Houston Rockets124:118
4 Feb 2025Detroit Pistons – Atlanta Hawks130:132
4 Feb 2025Charlotte Hornets – Washington Wizards114:124
3 Feb 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Memphis Grizzlies119:132
3 Feb 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Boston Celtics110:118
2 Feb 2025Toronto Raptors – Los Angeles Clippers115:108
2 Feb 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Dallas Mavericks144:101
2 Feb 2025Detroit Pistons – Chicago Bulls127:119
2 Feb 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Phoenix Suns127:108
2 Feb 2025New York Knicks – Los Angeles Lakers112:128
2 Feb 2025San Antonio Spurs – Miami Heat103:105
2 Feb 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Sacramento Kings144:110
2 Feb 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Washington Wizards103:105
2 Feb 2025Houston Rockets – Brooklyn Nets98:110
2 Feb 2025Charlotte Hornets – Denver Nuggets104:107
2 Feb 2025Utah Jazz – Orlando Magic113:99
2 Feb 2025Indiana Pacers – Atlanta Hawks132:127
1 Feb 2025Golden State Warriors – Phoenix Suns105:130
1 Feb 2025San Antonio Spurs – Milwaukee Bucks144:118
1 Feb 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Boston Celtics116:118
1 Feb 2025Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls106:122
1 Feb 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Denver Nuggets134:137
1 Feb 2025Detroit Pistons – Dallas Mavericks117:102
1 Feb 2025Charlotte Hornets – Los Angeles Clippers104:112
January 2025 · 224 games
Every result of the season · January 2025
DateGameScore
31 Jan 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Orlando Magic119:90
31 Jan 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Houston Rockets120:119
31 Jan 2025Utah Jazz – Minnesota Timberwolves113:138
31 Jan 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Atlanta Hawks137:115
31 Jan 2025Washington Wizards – Los Angeles Lakers96:134
30 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Oklahoma City Thunder116:109
30 Jan 2025Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves113:121
30 Jan 2025San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Clippers116:128
30 Jan 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Dallas Mavericks136:137
30 Jan 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Sacramento Kings117:104
30 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Denver Nuggets122:112
30 Jan 2025Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers106:126
30 Jan 2025Boston Celtics – Chicago Bulls122:100
30 Jan 2025Charlotte Hornets – Brooklyn Nets83:104
30 Jan 2025Indiana Pacers – Detroit Pistons133:119
30 Jan 2025Washington Wizards – Toronto Raptors82:106
29 Jan 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Milwaukee Bucks125:112
29 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Utah Jazz114:103
29 Jan 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Los Angeles Lakers118:104
29 Jan 2025Atlanta Hawks – Houston Rockets96:100
28 Jan 2025Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Clippers111:109
28 Jan 2025Utah Jazz – Milwaukee Bucks110:125
28 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Washington Wizards130:108
28 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – Denver Nuggets129:121
28 Jan 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Atlanta Hawks100:92
28 Jan 2025Toronto Raptors – New Orleans Pelicans113:104
28 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Memphis Grizzlies143:106
28 Jan 2025Miami Heat – Orlando Magic125:119 OT
28 Jan 2025Brooklyn Nets – Sacramento Kings96:110
28 Jan 2025Boston Celtics – Houston Rockets112:114
28 Jan 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons110:91
28 Jan 2025Charlotte Hornets – Los Angeles Lakers107:112
27 Jan 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder108:118
26 Jan 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Milwaukee Bucks127:117
26 Jan 2025Phoenix Suns – Washington Wizards119:109
26 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers108:118
26 Jan 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Utah Jazz125:103
26 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – Philadelphia 76ers97:109
26 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Sacramento Kings143:120
26 Jan 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Houston Rockets131:135
26 Jan 2025Atlanta Hawks – Toronto Raptors94:117
26 Jan 2025Charlotte Hornets – New Orleans Pelicans123:92
26 Jan 2025Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons121:113
26 Jan 2025Brooklyn Nets – Miami Heat97:106
26 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics107:122
25 Jan 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets133:104
25 Jan 2025San Antonio Spurs – Indiana Pacers98:136
25 Jan 2025Memphis Grizzlies – New Orleans Pelicans139:126
25 Jan 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Cleveland Cavaliers132:129
25 Jan 2025Charlotte Hornets – Portland Trail Blazers97:102
24 Jan 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Washington Wizards110:93
24 Jan 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Boston Celtics117:96
24 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Chicago Bulls131:106
24 Jan 2025Denver Nuggets – Sacramento Kings132:123
24 Jan 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Miami Heat125:96
24 Jan 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks115:121
24 Jan 2025Atlanta Hawks – Toronto Raptors119:122
24 Jan 2025Orlando Magic – Portland Trail Blazers79:101
23 Jan 2025Indiana Pacers – San Antonio Spurs110:140
23 Jan 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Boston Celtics113:117 OT
23 Jan 2025Sacramento Kings – Golden State Warriors123:117
23 Jan 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz123:114
23 Jan 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Charlotte Hornets132:120
23 Jan 2025Houston Rockets – Cleveland Cavaliers109:108
23 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves114:115
23 Jan 2025Brooklyn Nets – Phoenix Suns84:108
23 Jan 2025Atlanta Hawks – Detroit Pistons104:114
22 Jan 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Washington Wizards111:88
22 Jan 2025Denver Nuggets – Philadelphia 76ers144:109
22 Jan 2025Toronto Raptors – Orlando Magic109:93
22 Jan 2025Miami Heat – Portland Trail Blazers107:116
22 Jan 2025Brooklyn Nets – New York Knicks95:99
21 Jan 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Chicago Bulls99:112
21 Jan 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Utah Jazz123:119 OT
21 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Boston Celtics85:125
20 Jan 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Phoenix Suns118:92
20 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Atlanta Hawks119:110
20 Jan 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Minnesota Timberwolves108:106
20 Jan 2025Houston Rockets – Detroit Pistons96:107
20 Jan 2025Charlotte Hornets – Dallas Mavericks110:105
20 Jan 2025Sacramento Kings – Washington Wizards123:100
20 Jan 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Chicago Bulls113:102
20 Jan 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Los Angeles Lakers116:102
20 Jan 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Brooklyn Nets127:101
20 Jan 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Philadelphia 76ers123:109
20 Jan 2025Orlando Magic – Denver Nuggets100:113
19 Jan 2025Miami Heat – San Antonio Spurs128:107
19 Jan 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Houston Rockets103:125
19 Jan 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Cleveland Cavaliers117:124
19 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Washington Wizards122:114
19 Jan 2025Indiana Pacers – Philadelphia 76ers115:102
19 Jan 2025Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks115:119 OT
18 Jan 2025Detroit Pistons – Phoenix Suns121:125
18 Jan 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Brooklyn Nets102:101
18 Jan 2025San Antonio Spurs – Memphis Grizzlies112:140
18 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder106:98
18 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – Charlotte Hornets123:125
18 Jan 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Utah Jazz136:123
18 Jan 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Toronto Raptors130:112
18 Jan 2025Miami Heat – Denver Nuggets113:133
18 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Minnesota Timberwolves99:116
18 Jan 2025Boston Celtics – Orlando Magic121:94
17 Jan 2025Sacramento Kings – Houston Rockets132:127
17 Jan 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Los Angeles Clippers89:118
17 Jan 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Cleveland Cavaliers134:114
17 Jan 2025Washington Wizards – Phoenix Suns123:130
17 Jan 2025Detroit Pistons – Indiana Pacers100:111
16 Jan 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Brooklyn Nets126:67
16 Jan 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Miami Heat117:108
16 Jan 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors115:116
16 Jan 2025Utah Jazz – Charlotte Hornets112:117
16 Jan 2025Denver Nuggets – Houston Rockets108:128
16 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks94:110
16 Jan 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Orlando Magic122:93
16 Jan 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Dallas Mavericks119:116
16 Jan 2025San Antonio Spurs – Memphis Grizzlies115:129
16 Jan 2025Toronto Raptors – Boston Celtics110:97
16 Jan 2025Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks119:125 OT
15 Jan 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Brooklyn Nets114:132
15 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Denver Nuggets99:118
15 Jan 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Sacramento Kings130:115
15 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – New Orleans Pelicans113:119
15 Jan 2025Atlanta Hawks – Phoenix Suns122:117
15 Jan 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Oklahoma City Thunder102:118
15 Jan 2025Indiana Pacers – Cleveland Cavaliers117:127
14 Jan 2025Los Angeles Lakers – San Antonio Spurs102:126
14 Jan 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Miami Heat109:98
14 Jan 2025Houston Rockets – Memphis Grizzlies120:118
14 Jan 2025Toronto Raptors – Golden State Warriors104:101
14 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons119:124
14 Jan 2025Washington Wizards – Minnesota Timberwolves106:120
13 Jan 2025Phoenix Suns – Charlotte Hornets120:113
13 Jan 2025Utah Jazz – Brooklyn Nets112:111 OT
13 Jan 2025Washington Wizards – Oklahoma City Thunder95:136
13 Jan 2025Orlando Magic – Philadelphia 76ers104:99
13 Jan 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Indiana Pacers93:108
13 Jan 2025Boston Celtics – New Orleans Pelicans120:119
12 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – Sacramento Kings119:124
12 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Milwaukee Bucks140:106
12 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Denver Nuggets101:112
12 Jan 2025Portland Trail Blazers – Miami Heat98:119
12 Jan 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Memphis Grizzlies125:127
12 Jan 2025Detroit Pistons – Toronto Raptors123:114
12 Jan 2025Phoenix Suns – Utah Jazz114:106
11 Jan 2025Denver Nuggets – Brooklyn Nets124:105
11 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – Washington Wizards138:105
11 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Oklahoma City Thunder101:126
11 Jan 2025Boston Celtics – Sacramento Kings97:114
11 Jan 2025Indiana Pacers – Golden State Warriors108:96
11 Jan 2025Orlando Magic – Milwaukee Bucks106:109
11 Jan 2025Philadelphia 76ers – New Orleans Pelicans115:123
10 Jan 2025Utah Jazz – Miami Heat92:97
10 Jan 2025Phoenix Suns – Atlanta Hawks123:115
10 Jan 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Houston Rockets115:119
10 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Portland Trail Blazers117:111
10 Jan 2025Detroit Pistons – Golden State Warriors104:107
10 Jan 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors132:126
10 Jan 2025Orlando Magic – Minnesota Timberwolves89:104
9 Jan 2025Milwaukee Bucks – San Antonio Spurs121:105
9 Jan 2025Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers126:103
9 Jan 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers100:119
9 Jan 2025Brooklyn Nets – Detroit Pistons98:113
9 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Toronto Raptors112:98
9 Jan 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Oklahoma City Thunder129:122
9 Jan 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Washington Wizards109:103
9 Jan 2025Indiana Pacers – Chicago Bulls129:113
8 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Miami Heat98:114
8 Jan 2025Denver Nuggets – Boston Celtics106:118
8 Jan 2025Utah Jazz – Atlanta Hawks121:124
8 Jan 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Minnesota Timberwolves97:104
8 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Lakers118:97
8 Jan 2025Washington Wizards – Houston Rockets112:135
8 Jan 2025Charlotte Hornets – Phoenix Suns115:104
7 Jan 2025Sacramento Kings – Miami Heat123:118 OT
7 Jan 2025Memphis Grizzlies – Dallas Mavericks119:104
7 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – San Antonio Spurs114:110
7 Jan 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Clippers108:106
7 Jan 2025Toronto Raptors – Milwaukee Bucks104:128
7 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Orlando Magic94:103
7 Jan 2025Brooklyn Nets – Indiana Pacers99:113
7 Jan 2025Philadelphia 76ers – Phoenix Suns99:109
7 Jan 2025Detroit Pistons – Portland Trail Blazers118:115
6 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Sacramento Kings99:129
6 Jan 2025Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Lakers119:115
6 Jan 2025Orlando Magic – Utah Jazz92:105
6 Jan 2025Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets115:105
6 Jan 2025Washington Wizards – New Orleans Pelicans98:110
5 Jan 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Boston Celtics105:92
5 Jan 2025Los Angeles Clippers – Atlanta Hawks131:105
5 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies121:113
5 Jan 2025San Antonio Spurs – Denver Nuggets111:122 OT
5 Jan 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Portland Trail Blazers102:105
5 Jan 2025Miami Heat – Utah Jazz100:136
5 Jan 2025Chicago Bulls – New York Knicks139:126
5 Jan 2025Indiana Pacers – Phoenix Suns126:108
5 Jan 2025Detroit Pistons – Minnesota Timberwolves119:105
5 Jan 2025Brooklyn Nets – Philadelphia 76ers94:123
4 Jan 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Atlanta Hawks119:102
4 Jan 2025Sacramento Kings – Memphis Grizzlies138:133
4 Jan 2025Denver Nuggets – San Antonio Spurs110:113
4 Jan 2025Dallas Mavericks – Cleveland Cavaliers122:134
4 Jan 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – New York Knicks117:107
4 Jan 2025New Orleans Pelicans – Washington Wizards132:120
4 Jan 2025Houston Rockets – Boston Celtics86:109
4 Jan 2025Toronto Raptors – Orlando Magic97:106
4 Jan 2025Detroit Pistons – Charlotte Hornets98:94
3 Jan 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Portland Trail Blazers114:106
3 Jan 2025Golden State Warriors – Philadelphia 76ers139:105
3 Jan 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Clippers116:98
3 Jan 2025Milwaukee Bucks – Brooklyn Nets110:113
3 Jan 2025Minnesota Timberwolves – Boston Celtics115:118
3 Jan 2025Miami Heat – Indiana Pacers115:128
2 Jan 2025Sacramento Kings – Philadelphia 76ers113:107
2 Jan 2025Denver Nuggets – Atlanta Hawks139:120
2 Jan 2025Houston Rockets – Dallas Mavericks110:99
2 Jan 2025Toronto Raptors – Brooklyn Nets130:113
2 Jan 2025New York Knicks – Utah Jazz119:103
2 Jan 2025Miami Heat – New Orleans Pelicans119:108
2 Jan 2025Washington Wizards – Chicago Bulls125:107
2 Jan 2025Detroit Pistons – Orlando Magic105:96
1 Jan 2025Phoenix Suns – Memphis Grizzlies112:117
1 Jan 2025Los Angeles Lakers – Cleveland Cavaliers110:122
1 Jan 2025Oklahoma City Thunder – Minnesota Timberwolves113:105
1 Jan 2025San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Clippers122:86
December 2024 · 186 games
Every result of the season · December 2024
DateGameScore
31 Dec 2024Indiana Pacers – Milwaukee Bucks112:120
31 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Toronto Raptors125:71
31 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – Dallas Mavericks110:100
31 Dec 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Philadelphia 76ers103:125
31 Dec 2024Golden State Warriors – Cleveland Cavaliers95:113
31 Dec 2024Utah Jazz – Denver Nuggets121:132
31 Dec 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Clippers113:116
31 Dec 2024Washington Wizards – New York Knicks106:126
31 Dec 2024Charlotte Hornets – Chicago Bulls108:115 OT
30 Dec 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – San Antonio Spurs112:110
30 Dec 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Memphis Grizzlies130:106
30 Dec 2024Houston Rockets – Miami Heat100:104
30 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – Atlanta Hawks107:136
30 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers114:123
29 Dec 2024Orlando Magic – Brooklyn Nets102:101
29 Dec 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Sacramento Kings132:122
29 Dec 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Dallas Mavericks126:122
29 Dec 2024Utah Jazz – Philadelphia 76ers111:114
29 Dec 2024Denver Nuggets – Detroit Pistons134:121
29 Dec 2024Golden State Warriors – Phoenix Suns109:105
29 Dec 2024Chicago Bulls – Milwaukee Bucks116:111
29 Dec 2024Washington Wizards – New York Knicks132:136 OT
29 Dec 2024Charlotte Hornets – Oklahoma City Thunder94:106
28 Dec 2024Atlanta Hawks – Miami Heat120:110
28 Dec 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors102:92
28 Dec 2024Phoenix Suns – Dallas Mavericks89:98
28 Dec 2024Denver Nuggets – Cleveland Cavaliers135:149
28 Dec 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Memphis Grizzlies124:132
28 Dec 2024Houston Rockets – Minnesota Timberwolves112:113
28 Dec 2024Brooklyn Nets – San Antonio Spurs87:96
28 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Indiana Pacers142:105
28 Dec 2024Orlando Magic – New York Knicks85:108
27 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – Detroit Pistons113:114
27 Dec 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Utah Jazz122:120
27 Dec 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Brooklyn Nets105:111
27 Dec 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Toronto Raptors155:126
27 Dec 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Houston Rockets111:128
27 Dec 2024Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls141:133
27 Dec 2024Washington Wizards – Charlotte Hornets113:110
27 Dec 2024Orlando Magic – Miami Heat88:89
27 Dec 2024Indiana Pacers – Oklahoma City Thunder114:120
26 Dec 2024Phoenix Suns – Denver Nuggets110:100
26 Dec 2024Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Lakers113:115
26 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Philadelphia 76ers114:118
25 Dec 2024Dallas Mavericks – Minnesota Timberwolves99:105
25 Dec 2024New York Knicks – San Antonio Spurs117:114
24 Dec 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Detroit Pistons114:117
24 Dec 2024Golden State Warriors – Indiana Pacers105:111
24 Dec 2024Denver Nuggets – Phoenix Suns117:90
24 Dec 2024Dallas Mavericks – Portland Trail Blazers132:108
24 Dec 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Washington Wizards123:105
24 Dec 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Clippers110:114
24 Dec 2024Chicago Bulls – Milwaukee Bucks91:112
24 Dec 2024Atlanta Hawks – Minnesota Timberwolves117:104
24 Dec 2024Miami Heat – Brooklyn Nets110:95
24 Dec 2024New York Knicks – Toronto Raptors139:125
24 Dec 2024Philadelphia 76ers – San Antonio Spurs111:106
24 Dec 2024Orlando Magic – Boston Celtics108:104
24 Dec 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Utah Jazz124:113
24 Dec 2024Charlotte Hornets – Houston Rockets101:114
23 Dec 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Denver Nuggets129:132 OT
23 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – Houston Rockets110:114
23 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – Indiana Pacers95:122
22 Dec 2024Phoenix Suns – Detroit Pistons125:133
22 Dec 2024San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers114:94
22 Dec 2024Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers113:97
22 Dec 2024New Orleans Pelicans – New York Knicks93:104
22 Dec 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Golden State Warriors103:113
22 Dec 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Washington Wizards112:101
22 Dec 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Philadelphia 76ers126:99
22 Dec 2024Chicago Bulls – Boston Celtics98:123
22 Dec 2024Brooklyn Nets – Utah Jazz94:105
22 Dec 2024Atlanta Hawks – Memphis Grizzlies112:128
22 Dec 2024Orlando Magic – Miami Heat121:114
22 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Lakers99:103
21 Dec 2024Miami Heat – Oklahoma City Thunder97:104
21 Dec 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Milwaukee Bucks124:101
21 Dec 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Charlotte Hornets108:98
20 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Lakers100:113
20 Dec 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Denver Nuggets126:124
20 Dec 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – New York Knicks107:133
20 Dec 2024Phoenix Suns – Indiana Pacers111:120
20 Dec 2024Dallas Mavericks – Los Angeles Clippers95:118
20 Dec 2024San Antonio Spurs – Atlanta Hawks133:126 OT
20 Dec 2024Houston Rockets – New Orleans Pelicans133:113
20 Dec 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Golden State Warriors144:93
20 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – Brooklyn Nets94:101
20 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Chicago Bulls108:117
20 Dec 2024Washington Wizards – Charlotte Hornets123:114
20 Dec 2024Orlando Magic – Oklahoma City Thunder99:105
20 Dec 2024Detroit Pistons – Utah Jazz119:126
17 Dec 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Utah Jazz144:107
17 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – Denver Nuggets129:130
17 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – Chicago Bulls121:122
17 Dec 2024Brooklyn Nets – Cleveland Cavaliers101:130
17 Dec 2024Detroit Pistons – Miami Heat125:124 OT
17 Dec 2024Charlotte Hornets – Philadelphia 76ers108:121
16 Dec 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies116:110
16 Dec 2024Golden State Warriors – Dallas Mavericks133:143
16 Dec 2024Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers116:109
16 Dec 2024San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves92:106
16 Dec 2024Orlando Magic – New York Knicks91:100
16 Dec 2024Washington Wizards – Boston Celtics98:112
16 Dec 2024Indiana Pacers – New Orleans Pelicans119:104
14 Dec 2024Portland Trail Blazers – San Antonio Spurs116:118
14 Dec 2024Utah Jazz – Phoenix Suns126:134
14 Dec 2024Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers120:98
14 Dec 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers97:87
14 Dec 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Brooklyn Nets135:119
14 Dec 2024Chicago Bulls – Charlotte Hornets109:95
14 Dec 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Washington Wizards115:105
14 Dec 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Indiana Pacers107:121
13 Dec 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Sacramento Kings109:111
13 Dec 2024Miami Heat – Toronto Raptors114:104
13 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Detroit Pistons123:99
10 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks108:113
9 Dec 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Portland Trail Blazers107:98
9 Dec 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Houston Rockets106:117
9 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – Utah Jazz141:97
9 Dec 2024Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves114:106
9 Dec 2024Washington Wizards – Memphis Grizzlies112:140
9 Dec 2024San Antonio Spurs – New Orleans Pelicans121:116
9 Dec 2024Orlando Magic – Phoenix Suns115:110
9 Dec 2024Miami Heat – Cleveland Cavaliers122:113
9 Dec 2024Atlanta Hawks – Denver Nuggets111:141
9 Dec 2024Indiana Pacers – Charlotte Hornets109:113
8 Dec 2024Brooklyn Nets – Milwaukee Bucks113:118
8 Dec 2024Chicago Bulls – Philadelphia 76ers100:108
8 Dec 2024Miami Heat – Phoenix Suns121:111
8 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Memphis Grizzlies121:127
8 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – Dallas Mavericks118:125
8 Dec 2024New York Knicks – Detroit Pistons111:120
8 Dec 2024Washington Wizards – Denver Nuggets122:113
8 Dec 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder109:119
7 Dec 2024Charlotte Hornets – Cleveland Cavaliers102:116
7 Dec 2024Golden State Warriors – Minnesota Timberwolves90:107
7 Dec 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Utah Jazz99:141
7 Dec 2024San Antonio Spurs – Sacramento Kings113:140
7 Dec 2024Chicago Bulls – Indiana Pacers123:132
7 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Milwaukee Bucks111:105
7 Dec 2024Atlanta Hawks – Los Angeles Lakers134:132 OT
7 Dec 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic102:94
6 Dec 2024Golden State Warriors – Houston Rockets99:93
6 Dec 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Phoenix Suns126:124
6 Dec 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Sacramento Kings115:110
6 Dec 2024San Antonio Spurs – Chicago Bulls124:139
6 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – Oklahoma City Thunder92:129
6 Dec 2024New York Knicks – Charlotte Hornets125:101
6 Dec 2024Washington Wizards – Dallas Mavericks101:137
6 Dec 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Denver Nuggets126:114
5 Dec 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Minnesota Timberwolves80:108
5 Dec 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Atlanta Hawks104:119
5 Dec 2024Miami Heat – Los Angeles Lakers134:93
5 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Detroit Pistons130:120
5 Dec 2024Brooklyn Nets – Indiana Pacers99:90
5 Dec 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Orlando Magic102:106
4 Dec 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Portland Trail Blazers127:105
4 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – Houston Rockets120:111
4 Dec 2024Denver Nuggets – Golden State Warriors119:115
4 Dec 2024Phoenix Suns – San Antonio Spurs104:93
4 Dec 2024Dallas Mavericks – Memphis Grizzlies121:116
4 Dec 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Utah Jazz133:106
4 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – Indiana Pacers122:111
4 Dec 2024New York Knicks – Orlando Magic121:106
4 Dec 2024Detroit Pistons – Milwaukee Bucks107:128
4 Dec 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Washington Wizards118:87
4 Dec 2024Charlotte Hornets – Philadelphia 76ers104:110
3 Dec 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Lakers109:80
3 Dec 2024Chicago Bulls – Brooklyn Nets128:102
3 Dec 2024Boston Celtics – Miami Heat108:89
3 Dec 2024Atlanta Hawks – New Orleans Pelicans124:112
2 Dec 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Denver Nuggets126:122
2 Dec 2024Sacramento Kings – San Antonio Spurs125:127
2 Dec 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Dallas Mavericks131:137
2 Dec 2024Utah Jazz – Los Angeles Lakers104:105
2 Dec 2024Houston Rockets – Oklahoma City Thunder119:116
2 Dec 2024Toronto Raptors – Miami Heat119:116
2 Dec 2024New York Knicks – New Orleans Pelicans118:85
2 Dec 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics115:111
1 Dec 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Indiana Pacers136:121
1 Dec 2024Brooklyn Nets – Orlando Magic92:100
1 Dec 2024Utah Jazz – Dallas Mavericks94:106
1 Dec 2024Phoenix Suns – Golden State Warriors113:105
1 Dec 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Washington Wizards124:114
1 Dec 2024Detroit Pistons – Philadelphia 76ers96:111
1 Dec 2024Charlotte Hornets – Atlanta Hawks104:107
November 2024 · 221 games
Every result of the season · November 2024
DateGameScore
30 Nov 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Sacramento Kings115:106
30 Nov 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Oklahoma City Thunder93:101
30 Nov 2024Miami Heat – Toronto Raptors121:111
30 Nov 2024Indiana Pacers – Detroit Pistons106:130
30 Nov 2024Chicago Bulls – Boston Celtics129:138
30 Nov 2024Brooklyn Nets – Orlando Magic100:123
30 Nov 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Los Angeles Clippers93:92
30 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – New Orleans Pelicans120:109
29 Nov 2024Atlanta Hawks – Cleveland Cavaliers117:101
29 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – New York Knicks98:99
28 Nov 2024Golden State Warriors – Oklahoma City Thunder101:105
28 Nov 2024Utah Jazz – Denver Nuggets103:122
28 Nov 2024Phoenix Suns – Brooklyn Nets117:127
28 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Lakers101:119
28 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Detroit Pistons131:111
28 Nov 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Sacramento Kings104:115
28 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Toronto Raptors93:119
28 Nov 2024Dallas Mavericks – New York Knicks129:114
28 Nov 2024Washington Wizards – Los Angeles Clippers96:121
28 Nov 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Houston Rockets115:122 OT
28 Nov 2024Orlando Magic – Chicago Bulls133:119
28 Nov 2024Indiana Pacers – Portland Trail Blazers121:114
28 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Atlanta Hawks124:135
28 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat94:98
27 Nov 2024Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers127:100
27 Nov 2024Utah Jazz – San Antonio Spurs115:128
27 Nov 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Houston Rockets111:117 OT
27 Nov 2024Miami Heat – Milwaukee Bucks103:106
27 Nov 2024Washington Wizards – Chicago Bulls108:127
26 Nov 2024Sacramento Kings – Oklahoma City Thunder109:130
26 Nov 2024Golden State Warriors – Brooklyn Nets120:128
26 Nov 2024Denver Nuggets – New York Knicks118:145
26 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Portland Trail Blazers123:98
26 Nov 2024Atlanta Hawks – Dallas Mavericks119:129
26 Nov 2024Boston Celtics – Los Angeles Clippers126:94
26 Nov 2024Indiana Pacers – New Orleans Pelicans114:110
26 Nov 2024Detroit Pistons – Toronto Raptors102:100
26 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – Orlando Magic84:95
25 Nov 2024Sacramento Kings – Brooklyn Nets103:108
25 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Toronto Raptors122:108
25 Nov 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Los Angeles Clippers99:125
25 Nov 2024Miami Heat – Dallas Mavericks123:118 OT
25 Nov 2024Indiana Pacers – Washington Wizards115:103
24 Nov 2024Boston Celtics – Minnesota Timberwolves107:105
24 Nov 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets102:127
24 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Golden State Warriors104:94
24 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Charlotte Hornets125:119
24 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – Portland Trail Blazers98:104
24 Nov 2024Chicago Bulls – Memphis Grizzlies131:142
24 Nov 2024Orlando Magic – Detroit Pistons111:100
24 Nov 2024Utah Jazz – New York Knicks121:106
23 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Sacramento Kings104:88
23 Nov 2024Denver Nuggets – Dallas Mavericks120:123
23 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – Portland Trail Blazers116:88
23 Nov 2024Chicago Bulls – Atlanta Hawks136:122
23 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers129:117
23 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Golden State Warriors108:112
23 Nov 2024Washington Wizards – Boston Celtics96:108
23 Nov 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Brooklyn Nets113:98
22 Nov 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Orlando Magic118:119
22 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Utah Jazz126:118
22 Nov 2024Toronto Raptors – Minnesota Timberwolves110:105
22 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – Detroit Pistons123:121 OT
21 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Orlando Magic104:93
21 Nov 2024Phoenix Suns – New York Knicks122:138
21 Nov 2024Golden State Warriors – Atlanta Hawks120:97
21 Nov 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Portland Trail Blazers109:99
21 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Philadelphia 76ers117:111
21 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – Indiana Pacers130:113
21 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Chicago Bulls122:106
21 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – New Orleans Pelicans128:100
20 Nov 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Utah Jazz124:118
20 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Oklahoma City Thunder110:104
20 Nov 2024Dallas Mavericks – New Orleans Pelicans132:91
20 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Denver Nuggets110:122
20 Nov 2024Brooklyn Nets – Charlotte Hornets116:115
20 Nov 2024Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers120:117
19 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Golden State Warriors102:99
19 Nov 2024Sacramento Kings – Atlanta Hawks108:109
19 Nov 2024Phoenix Suns – Orlando Magic99:109
19 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Houston Rockets101:100
19 Nov 2024Toronto Raptors – Indiana Pacers130:119
19 Nov 2024New York Knicks – Washington Wizards134:106
19 Nov 2024Miami Heat – Philadelphia 76ers106:89
19 Nov 2024Detroit Pistons – Chicago Bulls112:122
18 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Utah Jazz116:105
18 Nov 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks119:121
18 Nov 2024New York Knicks – Brooklyn Nets114:104
18 Nov 2024Chicago Bulls – Houston Rockets107:143
18 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets128:114
18 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Denver Nuggets105:90
18 Nov 2024Washington Wizards – Detroit Pistons104:124
18 Nov 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Atlanta Hawks114:110
18 Nov 2024Indiana Pacers – Miami Heat119:110
17 Nov 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns120:117
17 Nov 2024Sacramento Kings – Utah Jazz121:117
17 Nov 2024Dallas Mavericks – San Antonio Spurs110:93
17 Nov 2024Boston Celtics – Toronto Raptors126:123 OT
17 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Los Angeles Lakers99:104
16 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – Milwaukee Bucks115:114
16 Nov 2024Sacramento Kings – Minnesota Timberwolves126:130 OT
16 Nov 2024Golden State Warriors – Memphis Grizzlies123:118
16 Nov 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Phoenix Suns99:83
16 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Denver Nuggets101:94
16 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Clippers125:104
16 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Chicago Bulls144:126
16 Nov 2024New York Knicks – Brooklyn Nets124:122
16 Nov 2024Atlanta Hawks – Washington Wizards129:117
16 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Los Angeles Lakers115:120
16 Nov 2024Toronto Raptors – Detroit Pistons95:99
16 Nov 2024Orlando Magic – Philadelphia 76ers98:86
16 Nov 2024Indiana Pacers – Miami Heat111:124
15 Nov 2024Utah Jazz – Dallas Mavericks115:113
14 Nov 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Memphis Grizzlies128:123
14 Nov 2024Sacramento Kings – Phoenix Suns127:104
14 Nov 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Minnesota Timberwolves106:98
14 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Detroit Pistons127:120 OT
14 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – Los Angeles Clippers111:103
14 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Washington Wizards139:130
14 Nov 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Cleveland Cavaliers106:114
14 Nov 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans106:88
14 Nov 2024New York Knicks – Chicago Bulls123:124
14 Nov 2024Brooklyn Nets – Boston Celtics114:139
14 Nov 2024Orlando Magic – Indiana Pacers94:90
13 Nov 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Minnesota Timberwolves122:108
13 Nov 2024Golden State Warriors – Dallas Mavericks120:117
13 Nov 2024Utah Jazz – Phoenix Suns112:120
13 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Toronto Raptors99:85
13 Nov 2024Philadelphia 76ers – New York Knicks99:111
13 Nov 2024Orlando Magic – Charlotte Hornets114:89
13 Nov 2024Detroit Pistons – Miami Heat123:121 OT
13 Nov 2024Boston Celtics – Atlanta Hawks116:117
12 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Brooklyn Nets105:107
12 Nov 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Los Angeles Clippers134:128
12 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – Washington Wizards107:92
12 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Sacramento Kings116:96
12 Nov 2024Chicago Bulls – Cleveland Cavaliers113:119
11 Nov 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Toronto Raptors123:103
11 Nov 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Memphis Grizzlies89:134
11 Nov 2024Phoenix Suns – Sacramento Kings118:127 OT
11 Nov 2024Denver Nuggets – Dallas Mavericks122:120
11 Nov 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Charlotte Hornets107:105 OT
11 Nov 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Golden State Warriors116:127
11 Nov 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Miami Heat94:95
11 Nov 2024Orlando Magic – Washington Wizards121:94
11 Nov 2024Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks132:121
10 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Boston Celtics107:113
10 Nov 2024Detroit Pistons – Houston Rockets99:101
10 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Toronto Raptors105:103
10 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Brooklyn Nets105:100
10 Nov 2024Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Bulls113:125
10 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Utah Jazz110:111
9 Nov 2024Sacramento Kings – Los Angeles Clippers98:107
9 Nov 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Philadelphia 76ers116:106
9 Nov 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Portland Trail Blazers127:102
9 Nov 2024Denver Nuggets – Miami Heat135:122
9 Nov 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Houston Rockets126:107
9 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Washington Wizards128:104
9 Nov 2024New York Knicks – Milwaukee Bucks116:94
9 Nov 2024Dallas Mavericks – Phoenix Suns113:114
9 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Golden State Warriors136:117
9 Nov 2024Boston Celtics – Brooklyn Nets108:104 OT
9 Nov 2024Detroit Pistons – Atlanta Hawks122:121
9 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – Indiana Pacers103:83
9 Nov 2024Orlando Magic – New Orleans Pelicans115:88
8 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Portland Trail Blazers118:105
8 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Utah Jazz123:100
8 Nov 2024Chicago Bulls – Minnesota Timberwolves119:135
7 Nov 2024Sacramento Kings – Toronto Raptors122:107
7 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Philadelphia 76ers110:98
7 Nov 2024Phoenix Suns – Miami Heat115:112
7 Nov 2024Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder124:122
7 Nov 2024Dallas Mavericks – Chicago Bulls119:99
7 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – San Antonio Spurs127:100
7 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Los Angeles Lakers131:114
7 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Cleveland Cavaliers122:131
7 Nov 2024Boston Celtics – Golden State Warriors112:118
7 Nov 2024Atlanta Hawks – New York Knicks121:116
7 Nov 2024Indiana Pacers – Orlando Magic118:111
7 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – Detroit Pistons108:107
5 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – San Antonio Spurs113:104
5 Nov 2024Phoenix Suns – Philadelphia 76ers118:116
5 Nov 2024Denver Nuggets – Toronto Raptors121:119
5 Nov 2024Dallas Mavericks – Indiana Pacers127:134
5 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Portland Trail Blazers100:118
5 Nov 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Orlando Magic102:86
5 Nov 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Charlotte Hornets114:93
5 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – New York Knicks109:97
5 Nov 2024Chicago Bulls – Utah Jazz126:135
5 Nov 2024Miami Heat – Sacramento Kings110:111
5 Nov 2024Brooklyn Nets – Memphis Grizzlies106:104
5 Nov 2024Atlanta Hawks – Boston Celtics93:123
5 Nov 2024Detroit Pistons – Los Angeles Lakers115:103
5 Nov 2024Washington Wizards – Golden State Warriors112:125
5 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Milwaukee Bucks116:114
4 Nov 2024Dallas Mavericks – Orlando Magic108:85
4 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Atlanta Hawks111:126
3 Nov 2024Brooklyn Nets – Detroit Pistons92:106
3 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Oklahoma City Thunder92:105
3 Nov 2024Phoenix Suns – Portland Trail Blazers103:97
3 Nov 2024Denver Nuggets – Utah Jazz129:103
3 Nov 2024Washington Wizards – Miami Heat98:118
3 Nov 2024Houston Rockets – Golden State Warriors121:127 OT
3 Nov 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Cleveland Cavaliers113:114
3 Nov 2024San Antonio Spurs – Minnesota Timberwolves113:103
3 Nov 2024Toronto Raptors – Sacramento Kings131:128 OT
3 Nov 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Memphis Grizzlies107:124
3 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – Boston Celtics103:113
2 Nov 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Oklahoma City Thunder114:137
2 Nov 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets119:116
2 Nov 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Indiana Pacers125:118
2 Nov 2024Atlanta Hawks – Sacramento Kings115:123
2 Nov 2024Brooklyn Nets – Chicago Bulls120:112
2 Nov 2024Toronto Raptors – Los Angeles Lakers125:131
2 Nov 2024Detroit Pistons – New York Knicks98:128
2 Nov 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic120:109
2 Nov 2024Charlotte Hornets – Boston Celtics109:124
1 Nov 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns119:125
1 Nov 2024Utah Jazz – San Antonio Spurs88:106
1 Nov 2024Dallas Mavericks – Houston Rockets102:108
1 Nov 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Milwaukee Bucks122:99
October 2024 · 67 games
Every result of the season · October 2024
DateGameScore
31 Oct 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Portland Trail Blazers105:106
31 Oct 2024Golden State Warriors – New Orleans Pelicans104:89
31 Oct 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – San Antonio Spurs105:93
31 Oct 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Brooklyn Nets106:119
31 Oct 2024Chicago Bulls – Orlando Magic102:99
31 Oct 2024Miami Heat – New York Knicks107:116
31 Oct 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Los Angeles Lakers134:110
31 Oct 2024Indiana Pacers – Boston Celtics135:132 OT
31 Oct 2024Charlotte Hornets – Toronto Raptors138:133
31 Oct 2024Washington Wizards – Atlanta Hawks133:120
31 Oct 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Detroit Pistons95:105
30 Oct 2024Golden State Warriors – New Orleans Pelicans124:106
30 Oct 2024Utah Jazz – Sacramento Kings96:113
30 Oct 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Dallas Mavericks114:120
30 Oct 2024Brooklyn Nets – Denver Nuggets139:144 OT
29 Oct 2024Sacramento Kings – Portland Trail Blazers111:98
29 Oct 2024Phoenix Suns – Los Angeles Lakers109:105
29 Oct 2024Dallas Mavericks – Utah Jazz110:102
29 Oct 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Chicago Bulls123:126
29 Oct 2024San Antonio Spurs – Houston Rockets101:106
29 Oct 2024Toronto Raptors – Denver Nuggets125:127 OT
29 Oct 2024New York Knicks – Cleveland Cavaliers104:110
29 Oct 2024Miami Heat – Detroit Pistons106:98
29 Oct 2024Boston Celtics – Milwaukee Bucks119:108
29 Oct 2024Atlanta Hawks – Washington Wizards119:121
29 Oct 2024Orlando Magic – Indiana Pacers119:115
28 Oct 2024Golden State Warriors – Los Angeles Clippers104:112
28 Oct 2024Oklahoma City Thunder – Atlanta Hawks128:104
28 Oct 2024Portland Trail Blazers – New Orleans Pelicans125:103
28 Oct 2024Brooklyn Nets – Milwaukee Bucks115:102
27 Oct 2024Indiana Pacers – Philadelphia 76ers114:118 OT
27 Oct 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Sacramento Kings131:127
27 Oct 2024Phoenix Suns – Dallas Mavericks114:102
27 Oct 2024San Antonio Spurs – Houston Rockets109:106
27 Oct 2024Minnesota Timberwolves – Toronto Raptors112:101
27 Oct 2024Memphis Grizzlies – Orlando Magic124:111
27 Oct 2024Chicago Bulls – Oklahoma City Thunder95:114
27 Oct 2024Charlotte Hornets – Miami Heat106:114
27 Oct 2024Detroit Pistons – Boston Celtics118:124
27 Oct 2024Washington Wizards – Cleveland Cavaliers116:135
27 Oct 2024Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Clippers104:109
26 Oct 2024Portland Trail Blazers – New Orleans Pelicans103:105
26 Oct 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns123:116
26 Oct 2024Utah Jazz – Golden State Warriors86:127
26 Oct 2024Milwaukee Bucks – Chicago Bulls122:133
26 Oct 2024Houston Rockets – Memphis Grizzlies128:108
26 Oct 2024Cleveland Cavaliers – Detroit Pistons113:101
26 Oct 2024Atlanta Hawks – Charlotte Hornets125:120
26 Oct 2024New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers123:98
26 Oct 2024Toronto Raptors – Philadelphia 76ers115:107
26 Oct 2024Orlando Magic – Brooklyn Nets116:101
25 Oct 2024Sacramento Kings – Minnesota Timberwolves115:117
25 Oct 2024Denver Nuggets – Oklahoma City Thunder87:102
25 Oct 2024Dallas Mavericks – San Antonio Spurs120:109
25 Oct 2024Washington Wizards – Boston Celtics102:122
24 Oct 2024Portland Trail Blazers – Golden State Warriors104:140
24 Oct 2024Los Angeles Clippers – Phoenix Suns113:116 OT
24 Oct 2024Utah Jazz – Memphis Grizzlies124:126
24 Oct 2024New Orleans Pelicans – Chicago Bulls123:111
24 Oct 2024Houston Rockets – Charlotte Hornets105:110
24 Oct 2024Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers106:136
24 Oct 2024Philadelphia 76ers – Milwaukee Bucks109:124
24 Oct 2024Miami Heat – Orlando Magic97:116
24 Oct 2024Atlanta Hawks – Brooklyn Nets120:116
24 Oct 2024Detroit Pistons – Indiana Pacers109:115
23 Oct 2024Los Angeles Lakers – Minnesota Timberwolves110:103
23 Oct 2024Boston Celtics – New York Knicks132:109