B.League

B.League 2023/24

B.League in the 2023/24 season: the final table, the top scorers, the extremes and every result.

Season 2023/24 in numbers

739
games played
157.7
points a game
5%
to overtime
52%
home wins

Points by quarter: 40.1 · 39.8 · 38.3 · 38.3

Every game of the season, the play-offs included; exhibition games are left out.

Season 2023/24 in numbers
GameScoreDate
Biggest winIbaraki Robots – Utsunomiya Brex59:1004 May 2024
Most points in a gameIbaraki Robots – Kyoto109:10130 Dec 2023

OT – decided in overtime.

Table

Table
PositionTeamGPWLWin %Points
1Utsunomiya Brex6051985%4896:4154
2Alvark60481280%4875:4197
3NeoPhoenix60461477%5371:4749
4Ryukyu60411968%4956:4667
5Diamond Dolphins60411968%5041:4761
6Hiroshima D.60362460%4751:4402
7SeaHorses Mikawa60362460%4821:4545
8Chiba60352558%5054:4900
9Sun Rockers Shibuya60352558%4520:4443
10Brave Thunders60332755%4825:4703
11Nagoya Fighting Eagles60332755%4553:4496
12Shimane60322853%4899:4724
13Gunma60312952%4801:4913
14Akita60303050%4450:4514
15Saga60293148%4523:4504
16Sendai60273345%4759:4846
17Nagasaki60273345%4869:5012
18Osaka60253542%4748:4970
19Yokohama60243640%4629:4945
20Hokkaido60174328%4519:4914
21Kyoto60174328%4640:5073
22Ibaraki Robots60124820%4580:5193
23Shinshu60105017%4332:4955
24Toyama604567%4318:5150

The regular season's table, counted from its games: by win percentage, then more wins, fewer games and points difference.

Top scorers

Top scorers
PositionPlayerTeamGPPtsPPGRPGAPG
1P. BufordShimane51115922.79.67.4
2Y. KawamuraYokohama52108120.83.17.9
3S. AndoShimane55110720.13.22.6
4S. LongOsaka59116919.810.52.3
5I. BuvaToyama3260118.810.01.5
6D. GardnerSeaHorses Mikawa58107718.66.93.2
7Y. TogashiChiba57102017.91.85.3
8J. MooneyChiba4884217.511.72.2
9R. FranksDiamond Dolphins3459617.57.62.4
10A. CaloiaroOsaka5084917.06.73.9
11N. BootheSendai5999916.96.83.3
12J. Hawkinson
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Sun Rockers Shibuya5287416.87.82.3
13B. BentilGunma4880616.85.51.5
14A. Henry
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
Nagoya Fighting Eagles5591316.65.63.5
15S. EathertonDiamond Dolphins4370216.39.62.6

From the box scores of 694 of the season's 720 games played. GP games played, Pts points, PPG points a game, RPG rebounds a game, APG assists a game.

Play-offs

Quarter-finals

Play-offs · Quarter-finals
TimeGameScore
Alvark – Ryukyu80:81 OT
Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba70:82
NeoPhoenix – Hiroshima D.70:77
Diamond Dolphins – SeaHorses Mikawa78:69
Alvark – Ryukyu73:69
Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba67:58
NeoPhoenix – Hiroshima D.66:69
Diamond Dolphins – SeaHorses Mikawa84:75
Alvark – Ryukyu57:58
Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba93:103 OT

Semi-finals

Play-offs · Semi-finals
TimeGameScore
Diamond Dolphins – Hiroshima D.75:79
Ryukyu – Chiba62:95
Diamond Dolphins – Hiroshima D.84:77
Ryukyu – Chiba81:63
Diamond Dolphins – Hiroshima D.73:79
Ryukyu – Chiba83:67

Final

Play-offs · Final
TimeGameScore
Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.74:62
Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.63:72
Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.50:65

Every result of the season

May 2024 · 43 games
Every result of the season · May 2024
DateGameScore
28 May 2024Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.50:65
26 May 2024Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.63:72
25 May 2024Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.74:62
21 May 2024Ryukyu – Chiba83:67
20 May 2024Diamond Dolphins – Hiroshima D.73:79
19 May 2024Ryukyu – Chiba81:63
19 May 2024Diamond Dolphins – Hiroshima D.84:77
18 May 2024Ryukyu – Chiba62:95
18 May 2024Diamond Dolphins – Hiroshima D.75:79
13 May 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba93:103 OT
13 May 2024Alvark – Ryukyu57:58
12 May 2024Diamond Dolphins – SeaHorses Mikawa84:75
12 May 2024NeoPhoenix – Hiroshima D.66:69
11 May 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba67:58
11 May 2024Alvark – Ryukyu73:69
11 May 2024Diamond Dolphins – SeaHorses Mikawa78:69
11 May 2024NeoPhoenix – Hiroshima D.70:77
10 May 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba70:82
10 May 2024Alvark – Ryukyu80:81 OT
6 May 2024Kyoto – Nagasaki102:105 OT
6 May 2024Saga – Diamond Dolphins68:80
5 May 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – NeoPhoenix79:72
5 May 2024Kyoto – Nagasaki65:82
5 May 2024Ibaraki Robots – Utsunomiya Brex64:88
5 May 2024Gunma – Sendai79:98
5 May 2024Yokohama – Brave Thunders87:79
5 May 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Shinshu82:59
5 May 2024Saga – Diamond Dolphins77:81
5 May 2024Osaka – Shimane74:67
5 May 2024Akita – Chiba93:88 OT
5 May 2024Hiroshima D. – Ryukyu80:89
5 May 2024Toyama – Nagoya Fighting Eagles59:80
4 May 2024Toyama – Nagoya Fighting Eagles70:77
4 May 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Shinshu94:79
4 May 2024Yokohama – Brave Thunders92:98 OT
4 May 2024Ibaraki Robots – Utsunomiya Brex59:100
4 May 2024Gunma – Sendai97:85
4 May 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – NeoPhoenix91:74
4 May 2024Akita – Chiba72:88
4 May 2024Hiroshima D. – Ryukyu69:59
4 May 2024Hokkaido – Alvark78:85
4 May 2024Osaka – Shimane92:73
3 May 2024Hokkaido – Alvark66:78
April 2024 · 120 games
Every result of the season · April 2024
DateGameScore
28 Apr 2024Brave Thunders – Sun Rockers Shibuya77:79
28 Apr 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Kyoto75:77
28 Apr 2024Alvark – Gunma80:64
28 Apr 2024Diamond Dolphins – Ryukyu86:79
28 Apr 2024Chiba – Utsunomiya Brex74:85
28 Apr 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Saga79:89
28 Apr 2024NeoPhoenix – Toyama103:80
28 Apr 2024Nagasaki – Osaka84:66
28 Apr 2024Akita – Hokkaido65:54
28 Apr 2024Sendai – Ibaraki Robots74:85
28 Apr 2024Shinshu – Yokohama83:56
28 Apr 2024Shimane – Hiroshima D.51:65
27 Apr 2024Alvark – Gunma86:90 OT
27 Apr 2024Nagasaki – Osaka85:87
27 Apr 2024Sendai – Ibaraki Robots96:73
27 Apr 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Kyoto89:87
27 Apr 2024Brave Thunders – Sun Rockers Shibuya69:68
27 Apr 2024Chiba – Utsunomiya Brex55:82
27 Apr 2024Diamond Dolphins – Ryukyu83:77
27 Apr 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Saga73:65
27 Apr 2024NeoPhoenix – Toyama89:64
27 Apr 2024Akita – Hokkaido73:65
27 Apr 2024Shinshu – Yokohama69:79
27 Apr 2024Shimane – Hiroshima D.67:71
21 Apr 2024Ryukyu – Nagasaki84:91
21 Apr 2024Brave Thunders – SeaHorses Mikawa81:97
21 Apr 2024Gunma – Akita72:101
21 Apr 2024Ibaraki Robots – Chiba99:91
21 Apr 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Alvark61:70
21 Apr 2024Kyoto – Saga52:73
21 Apr 2024Hiroshima D. – Osaka83:71
21 Apr 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – NeoPhoenix66:63
21 Apr 2024Yokohama – Nagoya Fighting Eagles65:75
21 Apr 2024Sendai – Hokkaido85:83
21 Apr 2024Toyama – Shinshu73:74
20 Apr 2024Brave Thunders – SeaHorses Mikawa69:65
20 Apr 2024Ryukyu – Nagasaki98:67
20 Apr 2024Toyama – Shinshu62:71
20 Apr 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – NeoPhoenix92:87
20 Apr 2024Sendai – Hokkaido83:74
20 Apr 2024Diamond Dolphins – Shimane93:63
20 Apr 2024Gunma – Akita89:59
20 Apr 2024Ibaraki Robots – Chiba83:89
20 Apr 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Alvark80:76
20 Apr 2024Kyoto – Saga88:87
20 Apr 2024Hiroshima D. – Osaka91:77
20 Apr 2024Yokohama – Nagoya Fighting Eagles67:96
19 Apr 2024Diamond Dolphins – Shimane100:85
17 Apr 2024Alvark – Chiba78:67
17 Apr 2024Ryukyu – Saga101:97 OT
17 Apr 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Sendai81:75
17 Apr 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Brave Thunders78:95
17 Apr 2024Gunma – Hokkaido90:98
17 Apr 2024Ibaraki Robots – Akita94:81
17 Apr 2024Kyoto – Shimane80:92
17 Apr 2024Nagasaki – Hiroshima D.89:78
17 Apr 2024NeoPhoenix – Shinshu95:75
17 Apr 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Yokohama77:55
17 Apr 2024Toyama – Sun Rockers Shibuya59:63
17 Apr 2024Osaka – Diamond Dolphins92:76
14 Apr 2024Alvark – Ibaraki Robots79:67
14 Apr 2024Chiba – Gunma88:75
14 Apr 2024Diamond Dolphins – Nagoya Fighting Eagles67:84
14 Apr 2024Akita – Sendai82:76
14 Apr 2024Hiroshima D. – Toyama83:65
14 Apr 2024Hokkaido – Utsunomiya Brex67:84
14 Apr 2024Shinshu – Brave Thunders76:80
14 Apr 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – SeaHorses Mikawa67:81
14 Apr 2024Yokohama – NeoPhoenix92:99
14 Apr 2024Osaka – Kyoto83:93
14 Apr 2024Shimane – Ryukyu77:73
14 Apr 2024Saga – Nagasaki73:80
13 Apr 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – SeaHorses Mikawa81:76
13 Apr 2024Saga – Nagasaki61:63
13 Apr 2024Alvark – Ibaraki Robots88:65
13 Apr 2024Chiba – Gunma96:65
13 Apr 2024Diamond Dolphins – Nagoya Fighting Eagles98:87
13 Apr 2024Hokkaido – Utsunomiya Brex79:71
13 Apr 2024Yokohama – NeoPhoenix82:90
13 Apr 2024Hiroshima D. – Toyama84:46
13 Apr 2024Akita – Sendai72:76
13 Apr 2024Osaka – Kyoto101:100 OT
13 Apr 2024Shinshu – Brave Thunders82:90
13 Apr 2024Shimane – Ryukyu66:80
10 Apr 2024Ryukyu – Diamond Dolphins95:98 OT
10 Apr 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Gunma89:77
10 Apr 2024Akita – Chiba81:76
10 Apr 2024Brave Thunders – Sun Rockers Shibuya80:52
10 Apr 2024Hiroshima D. – Shimane61:70
10 Apr 2024Hokkaido – Ibaraki Robots79:70
10 Apr 2024Kyoto – Nagasaki82:78
10 Apr 2024Saga – Osaka86:74 OT
10 Apr 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Nagoya Fighting Eagles71:81
10 Apr 2024Sendai – Alvark68:78
10 Apr 2024Toyama – NeoPhoenix62:96
10 Apr 2024Yokohama – Shinshu66:84
7 Apr 2024Ryukyu – Chiba83:79
7 Apr 2024Brave Thunders – Hiroshima D.87:98
7 Apr 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Toyama94:70
7 Apr 2024Alvark – SeaHorses Mikawa65:61
7 Apr 2024Diamond Dolphins – Saga88:79
7 Apr 2024Gunma – Shinshu89:85 OT
7 Apr 2024Ibaraki Robots – Yokohama95:94
7 Apr 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Akita85:82
7 Apr 2024NeoPhoenix – Osaka101:81
7 Apr 2024Hokkaido – Nagasaki65:86
7 Apr 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Kyoto88:81
7 Apr 2024Shimane – Sendai92:95 OT
6 Apr 2024Ryukyu – Chiba85:76
6 Apr 2024Brave Thunders – Hiroshima D.60:94
6 Apr 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Kyoto91:83
6 Apr 2024Alvark – SeaHorses Mikawa57:69
6 Apr 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Toyama90:73
6 Apr 2024Ibaraki Robots – Yokohama93:94
6 Apr 2024Diamond Dolphins – Saga88:75
6 Apr 2024Gunma – Shinshu86:83 OT
6 Apr 2024Hokkaido – Nagasaki88:85
6 Apr 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Akita86:51
6 Apr 2024NeoPhoenix – Osaka96:79
6 Apr 2024Shimane – Sendai84:77
March 2024 · 108 games
Every result of the season · March 2024
DateGameScore
31 Mar 2024Ryukyu – Ibaraki Robots81:77
31 Mar 2024Chiba – Brave Thunders95:71
31 Mar 2024Diamond Dolphins – Toyama110:70
31 Mar 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Utsunomiya Brex81:89
31 Mar 2024Akita – Sun Rockers Shibuya63:65
31 Mar 2024Nagasaki – Shimane81:85 OT
31 Mar 2024Hiroshima D. – Gunma84:79
31 Mar 2024Osaka – Hokkaido98:90
31 Mar 2024Yokohama – Alvark66:79
31 Mar 2024Saga – Kyoto81:66
31 Mar 2024Sendai – NeoPhoenix81:100
31 Mar 2024Shinshu – Nagoya Fighting Eagles75:83
30 Mar 2024Ryukyu – Ibaraki Robots98:96
30 Mar 2024Nagasaki – Shimane74:67
30 Mar 2024Sendai – NeoPhoenix82:75
30 Mar 2024Saga – Kyoto64:56
30 Mar 2024Diamond Dolphins – Toyama102:85
30 Mar 2024Chiba – Brave Thunders91:77
30 Mar 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Utsunomiya Brex78:88
30 Mar 2024Yokohama – Alvark75:81
30 Mar 2024Akita – Sun Rockers Shibuya64:69
30 Mar 2024Hiroshima D. – Gunma92:86
30 Mar 2024Osaka – Hokkaido96:74
30 Mar 2024Shinshu – Nagoya Fighting Eagles69:76
27 Mar 2024Chiba – Utsunomiya Brex70:93
27 Mar 2024Gunma – Akita68:85
27 Mar 2024Hokkaido – Alvark71:98
27 Mar 2024Ibaraki Robots – Sendai74:82
27 Mar 2024Kyoto – Diamond Dolphins83:90
27 Mar 2024Nagasaki – Ryukyu68:76
27 Mar 2024NeoPhoenix – SeaHorses Mikawa102:83
27 Mar 2024Osaka – Hiroshima D.81:67
27 Mar 2024Shimane – Saga64:66
27 Mar 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Shinshu65:58
27 Mar 2024Toyama – Brave Thunders63:75
27 Mar 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Yokohama80:64
24 Mar 2024Ryukyu – Akita81:59
24 Mar 2024Brave Thunders – Saga78:87
24 Mar 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Shimane75:97
24 Mar 2024NeoPhoenix – Sun Rockers Shibuya84:81
24 Mar 2024Alvark – Chiba69:70
24 Mar 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Sendai94:78
24 Mar 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Kyoto70:53
24 Mar 2024Hokkaido – Ibaraki Robots98:107
24 Mar 2024Hiroshima D. – Diamond Dolphins84:83
24 Mar 2024Shinshu – Osaka70:78
24 Mar 2024Yokohama – Nagasaki102:69
24 Mar 2024Toyama – Gunma70:88
23 Mar 2024Ryukyu – Akita78:81
23 Mar 2024Toyama – Gunma69:84
23 Mar 2024Brave Thunders – Saga74:65
23 Mar 2024Alvark – Chiba81:62
23 Mar 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Shimane76:82
23 Mar 2024Hokkaido – Ibaraki Robots96:81
23 Mar 2024NeoPhoenix – Sun Rockers Shibuya94:78
23 Mar 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Sendai104:83
23 Mar 2024Yokohama – Nagasaki76:90
23 Mar 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Kyoto87:71
23 Mar 2024Hiroshima D. – Diamond Dolphins79:70
23 Mar 2024Shinshu – Osaka86:89
20 Mar 2024Ryukyu – Osaka88:79
20 Mar 2024Brave Thunders – NeoPhoenix101:78
20 Mar 2024Diamond Dolphins – Shimane91:103
20 Mar 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Shinshu85:74
20 Mar 2024Sendai – Hokkaido72:61
20 Mar 2024Nagasaki – Saga71:80
20 Mar 2024Yokohama – Toyama84:69
20 Mar 2024Ibaraki Robots – Chiba82:98
20 Mar 2024Kyoto – Hiroshima D.60:75
20 Mar 2024Gunma – Alvark87:89
20 Mar 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Nagoya Fighting Eagles72:65
20 Mar 2024Akita – Utsunomiya Brex63:90
6 Mar 2024Ryukyu – Kyoto106:80
6 Mar 2024Shinshu – Brave Thunders88:92
6 Mar 2024Hokkaido – Utsunomiya Brex79:101
6 Mar 2024Ibaraki Robots – Alvark96:99 OT
6 Mar 2024Nagasaki – Diamond Dolphins94:82
6 Mar 2024Osaka – Nagoya Fighting Eagles70:77
6 Mar 2024Saga – Hiroshima D.66:85
6 Mar 2024Chiba – Gunma86:95
6 Mar 2024Shimane – Toyama97:75
6 Mar 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – SeaHorses Mikawa71:64
6 Mar 2024Yokohama – NeoPhoenix81:76
6 Mar 2024Sendai – Akita59:90
3 Mar 2024Brave Thunders – Yokohama73:84
3 Mar 2024Hokkaido – Saga72:87
3 Mar 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Shinshu74:50
3 Mar 2024Alvark – Shimane90:80
3 Mar 2024Diamond Dolphins – Akita90:74
3 Mar 2024NeoPhoenix – Ryukyu89:98
3 Mar 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Sun Rockers Shibuya77:70
3 Mar 2024Hiroshima D. – Chiba80:88
3 Mar 2024Nagasaki – Gunma78:91
3 Mar 2024Sendai – Kyoto72:77
3 Mar 2024Toyama – Ibaraki Robots89:90 OT
2 Mar 2024Brave Thunders – Yokohama83:67
2 Mar 2024Toyama – Ibaraki Robots83:93
2 Mar 2024Nagasaki – Gunma67:85
2 Mar 2024Hokkaido – Saga52:81
2 Mar 2024Sendai – Kyoto85:72
2 Mar 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Shinshu94:83
2 Mar 2024Diamond Dolphins – Akita72:63
2 Mar 2024Alvark – Shimane79:87
2 Mar 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Osaka75:88
2 Mar 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Sun Rockers Shibuya73:67
2 Mar 2024NeoPhoenix – Ryukyu88:107
2 Mar 2024Hiroshima D. – Chiba79:85 OT
1 Mar 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Osaka73:61
February 2024 · 60 games
Every result of the season · February 2024
DateGameScore
11 Feb 2024Ryukyu – Hokkaido80:73
11 Feb 2024Brave Thunders – Ibaraki Robots93:73
11 Feb 2024Saga – Nagoya Fighting Eagles73:80
11 Feb 2024Chiba – Yokohama85:90 OT
11 Feb 2024Gunma – Osaka89:80
11 Feb 2024NeoPhoenix – Alvark72:94
11 Feb 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Nagasaki97:76
11 Feb 2024Akita – SeaHorses Mikawa72:64
11 Feb 2024Kyoto – Diamond Dolphins82:89
11 Feb 2024Shinshu – Hiroshima D.74:96
11 Feb 2024Toyama – Sendai66:86
11 Feb 2024Shimane – Sun Rockers Shibuya66:60
10 Feb 2024Ryukyu – Hokkaido94:84
10 Feb 2024Brave Thunders – Ibaraki Robots81:85
10 Feb 2024Saga – Nagoya Fighting Eagles72:94
10 Feb 2024NeoPhoenix – Alvark93:74
10 Feb 2024Chiba – Yokohama89:79
10 Feb 2024Gunma – Osaka74:67
10 Feb 2024Kyoto – Diamond Dolphins68:88
10 Feb 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Nagasaki101:81
10 Feb 2024Akita – SeaHorses Mikawa97:90
10 Feb 2024Shinshu – Hiroshima D.68:79
10 Feb 2024Toyama – Sendai77:93
10 Feb 2024Shimane – Sun Rockers Shibuya63:68
7 Feb 2024Akita – Alvark68:77
7 Feb 2024Brave Thunders – Ryukyu75:87
7 Feb 2024Chiba – Hokkaido77:58
7 Feb 2024Gunma – Sendai81:79
7 Feb 2024Hiroshima D. – Diamond Dolphins64:78
7 Feb 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – NeoPhoenix89:95
7 Feb 2024Ibaraki Robots – Utsunomiya Brex44:73
7 Feb 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Toyama74:65
7 Feb 2024Shimane – Nagasaki92:99
7 Feb 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Yokohama60:68
7 Feb 2024Osaka – Kyoto87:85 OT
7 Feb 2024Shinshu – Saga58:74
4 Feb 2024Osaka – Chiba77:89
4 Feb 2024Alvark – Ryukyu74:76
4 Feb 2024Ibaraki Robots – Sun Rockers Shibuya78:77
4 Feb 2024NeoPhoenix – Shimane85:82
4 Feb 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Nagoya Fighting Eagles81:69
4 Feb 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Shinshu80:67
4 Feb 2024Kyoto – Brave Thunders64:101
4 Feb 2024Nagasaki – Diamond Dolphins90:96 OT
4 Feb 2024Saga – Gunma69:79
4 Feb 2024Sendai – Hiroshima D.90:87
4 Feb 2024Yokohama – Hokkaido83:89
4 Feb 2024Toyama – Akita73:100
3 Feb 2024Toyama – Akita74:84
3 Feb 2024Osaka – Chiba77:97
3 Feb 2024Alvark – Ryukyu91:80 OT
3 Feb 2024Nagasaki – Diamond Dolphins76:91
3 Feb 2024Saga – Gunma68:79
3 Feb 2024Sendai – Hiroshima D.61:69
3 Feb 2024Ibaraki Robots – Sun Rockers Shibuya69:74
3 Feb 2024Kyoto – Brave Thunders81:77
3 Feb 2024NeoPhoenix – Shimane103:71
3 Feb 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Nagoya Fighting Eagles81:80
3 Feb 2024Yokohama – Hokkaido73:80
3 Feb 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Shinshu85:76
January 2024 · 97 games
Every result of the season · January 2024
DateGameScore
31 Jan 2024Shinshu – NeoPhoenix62:75
31 Jan 2024Akita – Ibaraki Robots64:50
31 Jan 2024Brave Thunders – Nagoya Fighting Eagles73:79
31 Jan 2024Chiba – Alvark75:74
31 Jan 2024Diamond Dolphins – Osaka86:77
31 Jan 2024Hiroshima D. – Nagasaki74:85
31 Jan 2024Saga – Ryukyu58:96
31 Jan 2024Hokkaido – Gunma82:94
31 Jan 2024Shimane – Kyoto72:75
31 Jan 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Toyama70:60
31 Jan 2024Yokohama – SeaHorses Mikawa75:74
31 Jan 2024Sendai – Utsunomiya Brex52:82
28 Jan 2024Ryukyu – Kyoto86:81 OT
28 Jan 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Sun Rockers Shibuya80:67
28 Jan 2024Alvark – Osaka83:81
28 Jan 2024Diamond Dolphins – Sendai82:73
28 Jan 2024Gunma – SeaHorses Mikawa81:87
28 Jan 2024Ibaraki Robots – Hiroshima D.74:95
28 Jan 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Saga76:62
28 Jan 2024Hokkaido – Shinshu90:56
28 Jan 2024Nagasaki – NeoPhoenix68:103
28 Jan 2024Yokohama – Shimane73:94
28 Jan 2024Toyama – Chiba73:91
27 Jan 2024Ryukyu – Kyoto85:94
27 Jan 2024Toyama – Chiba92:93
27 Jan 2024Brave Thunders – Akita80:67
27 Jan 2024Alvark – Osaka77:68
27 Jan 2024Nagasaki – NeoPhoenix75:98
27 Jan 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Sun Rockers Shibuya62:67
27 Jan 2024Diamond Dolphins – Sendai89:85
27 Jan 2024Gunma – SeaHorses Mikawa97:93
27 Jan 2024Ibaraki Robots – Hiroshima D.53:89
27 Jan 2024Hokkaido – Shinshu73:79
27 Jan 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Saga83:70
27 Jan 2024Yokohama – Shimane86:98
26 Jan 2024Brave Thunders – Akita87:69
21 Jan 2024Chiba – Hokkaido89:82
21 Jan 2024NeoPhoenix – Nagoya Fighting Eagles90:62
21 Jan 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Diamond Dolphins82:94
21 Jan 2024Akita – Nagasaki88:79
21 Jan 2024Hiroshima D. – Sun Rockers Shibuya88:77
21 Jan 2024Kyoto – Gunma93:100 OT
21 Jan 2024Osaka – Yokohama91:97
21 Jan 2024Ryukyu – Utsunomiya Brex68:74
21 Jan 2024Sendai – Brave Thunders80:74
21 Jan 2024Shinshu – Alvark63:81
21 Jan 2024Saga – Toyama74:63
21 Jan 2024Shimane – Ibaraki Robots85:98
20 Jan 2024Sendai – Brave Thunders84:77
20 Jan 2024Chiba – Hokkaido98:79
20 Jan 2024Kyoto – Gunma66:84
20 Jan 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Diamond Dolphins91:85
20 Jan 2024Osaka – Yokohama100:89
20 Jan 2024Akita – Nagasaki78:71
20 Jan 2024Hiroshima D. – Sun Rockers Shibuya65:71
20 Jan 2024Shinshu – Alvark57:87
20 Jan 2024Ryukyu – Utsunomiya Brex68:66
20 Jan 2024NeoPhoenix – Nagoya Fighting Eagles79:66
20 Jan 2024Saga – Toyama81:72
20 Jan 2024Shimane – Ibaraki Robots86:56
17 Jan 2024Alvark – Sendai92:72
17 Jan 2024Shinshu – Yokohama71:81
17 Jan 2024Chiba – Akita105:73
17 Jan 2024Diamond Dolphins – Ryukyu77:75
17 Jan 2024Gunma – Utsunomiya Brex81:93
17 Jan 2024Ibaraki Robots – Hokkaido66:84
17 Jan 2024Nagasaki – Kyoto75:81
17 Jan 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – SeaHorses Mikawa58:71
17 Jan 2024NeoPhoenix – Toyama95:83
17 Jan 2024Osaka – Saga69:91
17 Jan 2024Shimane – Hiroshima D.75:66
17 Jan 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Brave Thunders79:78 OT
7 Jan 2024Gunma – Shimane84:96
7 Jan 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Ryukyu65:88
7 Jan 2024Alvark – Brave Thunders99:76
7 Jan 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Ibaraki Robots87:65
7 Jan 2024Diamond Dolphins – NeoPhoenix74:80
7 Jan 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Osaka81:53
7 Jan 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Hokkaido92:61
7 Jan 2024Sendai – Saga56:66
7 Jan 2024Nagasaki – Shinshu92:64
7 Jan 2024Kyoto – Chiba76:83
7 Jan 2024Toyama – Yokohama70:68
6 Jan 2024Toyama – Yokohama95:100
6 Jan 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Hokkaido74:73
6 Jan 2024Sendai – Saga67:77
6 Jan 2024Nagasaki – Shinshu73:79
6 Jan 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Ryukyu68:57
6 Jan 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Osaka98:82
6 Jan 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Ibaraki Robots93:86 OT
6 Jan 2024Kyoto – Chiba83:99
6 Jan 2024Gunma – Shimane90:83
6 Jan 2024Diamond Dolphins – NeoPhoenix79:92
6 Jan 2024Alvark – Brave Thunders94:79
6 Jan 2024Hiroshima D. – Akita82:68
5 Jan 2024Hiroshima D. – Akita81:74
1 Jan 2024Ryukyu – Sendai81:83
December 2023 · 142 games
Every result of the season · December 2023
DateGameScore
31 Dec 2023Chiba – NeoPhoenix94:96
31 Dec 2023Nagasaki – Hiroshima D.68:86
31 Dec 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Gunma89:60
31 Dec 2023Yokohama – SeaHorses Mikawa72:89
31 Dec 2023Shimane – Osaka89:83
31 Dec 2023Ryukyu – Sendai84:69
31 Dec 2023Hokkaido – Toyama88:81
30 Dec 2023Nagasaki – Hiroshima D.64:79
30 Dec 2023Brave Thunders – Diamond Dolphins77:55
30 Dec 2023Yokohama – SeaHorses Mikawa73:72
30 Dec 2023Ibaraki Robots – Kyoto109:101
30 Dec 2023Akita – Nagoya Fighting Eagles77:47
30 Dec 2023Chiba – NeoPhoenix81:90
30 Dec 2023Hokkaido – Toyama87:65
30 Dec 2023Saga – Alvark61:94
30 Dec 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Gunma94:78
30 Dec 2023Shinshu – Utsunomiya Brex55:77
30 Dec 2023Shimane – Osaka111:82
29 Dec 2023Brave Thunders – Diamond Dolphins83:77
29 Dec 2023Saga – Alvark68:74
29 Dec 2023Akita – Nagoya Fighting Eagles71:61
29 Dec 2023Ibaraki Robots – Kyoto71:88
29 Dec 2023Shinshu – Utsunomiya Brex59:73
24 Dec 2023Osaka – Nagasaki90:72
24 Dec 2023Sendai – Chiba72:96
24 Dec 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Brave Thunders84:67
24 Dec 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Shimane60:76
24 Dec 2023NeoPhoenix – Shinshu96:55
24 Dec 2023Ibaraki Robots – Akita72:88
24 Dec 2023Gunma – Ryukyu72:81
24 Dec 2023Alvark – Diamond Dolphins59:82
24 Dec 2023Saga – Yokohama102:63
24 Dec 2023Hokkaido – Kyoto77:64
24 Dec 2023Hiroshima D. – SeaHorses Mikawa78:83
24 Dec 2023Toyama – Sun Rockers Shibuya68:82
23 Dec 2023Osaka – Nagasaki97:95
23 Dec 2023Toyama – Sun Rockers Shibuya90:57
23 Dec 2023Sendai – Chiba92:76
23 Dec 2023Saga – Yokohama87:54
23 Dec 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Brave Thunders77:89
23 Dec 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Shimane83:68
23 Dec 2023NeoPhoenix – Shinshu83:53
23 Dec 2023Ibaraki Robots – Akita63:79
23 Dec 2023Hokkaido – Kyoto69:86
23 Dec 2023Gunma – Ryukyu80:71
23 Dec 2023Alvark – Diamond Dolphins83:68
23 Dec 2023Hiroshima D. – SeaHorses Mikawa60:69
20 Dec 2023Alvark – Hokkaido81:54
20 Dec 2023Ryukyu – Nagasaki74:76
20 Dec 2023Shinshu – Sun Rockers Shibuya81:97
20 Dec 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba78:65
20 Dec 2023Brave Thunders – Toyama71:87
20 Dec 2023Diamond Dolphins – Kyoto90:70
20 Dec 2023Hiroshima D. – Osaka80:56
20 Dec 2023Saga – Shimane80:77
20 Dec 2023Akita – Gunma84:56
20 Dec 2023Sendai – Ibaraki Robots75:71
20 Dec 2023Yokohama – Nagoya Fighting Eagles71:62
20 Dec 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – NeoPhoenix94:87
17 Dec 2023Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.76:71
17 Dec 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Sendai80:76
17 Dec 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Toyama72:53
17 Dec 2023NeoPhoenix – Saga108:77
17 Dec 2023Ibaraki Robots – Gunma71:92
17 Dec 2023Chiba – Sun Rockers Shibuya89:75
17 Dec 2023Nagasaki – Alvark84:94
17 Dec 2023Yokohama – Diamond Dolphins83:80 OT
17 Dec 2023Osaka – Akita65:63
17 Dec 2023Kyoto – Utsunomiya Brex86:83
17 Dec 2023Shimane – Shinshu97:79
16 Dec 2023Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.80:73
16 Dec 2023Nagasaki – Alvark62:71
16 Dec 2023Brave Thunders – Hokkaido63:65
16 Dec 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Sendai79:87
16 Dec 2023Yokohama – Diamond Dolphins79:70
16 Dec 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Toyama90:77
16 Dec 2023NeoPhoenix – Saga105:95
16 Dec 2023Kyoto – Utsunomiya Brex71:85
16 Dec 2023Ibaraki Robots – Gunma65:73
16 Dec 2023Chiba – Sun Rockers Shibuya88:93 OT
16 Dec 2023Osaka – Akita65:78
16 Dec 2023Shimane – Shinshu95:67
15 Dec 2023Brave Thunders – Hokkaido82:93
10 Dec 2023Ryukyu – Shinshu83:79
10 Dec 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Brave Thunders76:74
10 Dec 2023Gunma – Hokkaido79:73
10 Dec 2023Diamond Dolphins – Chiba99:71
10 Dec 2023Hiroshima D. – NeoPhoenix83:103
10 Dec 2023Akita – Yokohama74:73
10 Dec 2023Kyoto – Shimane75:106
10 Dec 2023Nagasaki – Nagoya Fighting Eagles72:67
10 Dec 2023Saga – Ibaraki Robots81:68
10 Dec 2023Sendai – SeaHorses Mikawa76:83
10 Dec 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Osaka77:65
10 Dec 2023Toyama – Alvark67:92
9 Dec 2023Ryukyu – Shinshu83:81
9 Dec 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Osaka79:56
9 Dec 2023Sendai – SeaHorses Mikawa77:81
9 Dec 2023Saga – Ibaraki Robots74:72
9 Dec 2023Nagasaki – Nagoya Fighting Eagles71:84
9 Dec 2023Akita – Yokohama93:85
9 Dec 2023Gunma – Hokkaido84:73
9 Dec 2023Diamond Dolphins – Chiba61:92
9 Dec 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Brave Thunders86:83 OT
9 Dec 2023Kyoto – Shimane85:70
9 Dec 2023Toyama – Alvark66:89
9 Dec 2023Hiroshima D. – NeoPhoenix77:84
6 Dec 2023Alvark – Gunma82:91
6 Dec 2023Shinshu – SeaHorses Mikawa62:83
6 Dec 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Akita63:67
6 Dec 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Sun Rockers Shibuya61:56
6 Dec 2023Chiba – Ibaraki Robots94:72
6 Dec 2023Hiroshima D. – Kyoto83:70
6 Dec 2023Hokkaido – Sendai81:90
6 Dec 2023NeoPhoenix – Brave Thunders90:104
6 Dec 2023Shimane – Diamond Dolphins93:75
6 Dec 2023Saga – Nagasaki81:91
6 Dec 2023Toyama – Yokohama91:100
6 Dec 2023Osaka – Ryukyu73:76
3 Dec 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Ryukyu82:84 OT
3 Dec 2023Nagasaki – Brave Thunders92:85
3 Dec 2023Ibaraki Robots – Diamond Dolphins69:79
3 Dec 2023Gunma – Nagoya Fighting Eagles79:89
3 Dec 2023Alvark – Hiroshima D.61:76
3 Dec 2023Hokkaido – NeoPhoenix79:100
3 Dec 2023Kyoto – Toyama86:92
3 Dec 2023Osaka – Saga45:79
3 Dec 2023Yokohama – Utsunomiya Brex57:76
3 Dec 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Sendai89:67
3 Dec 2023Shinshu – Akita70:80
2 Dec 2023Nagasaki – Brave Thunders77:80 OT
2 Dec 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Sendai92:82
2 Dec 2023Alvark – Hiroshima D.88:75
2 Dec 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Ryukyu93:73
2 Dec 2023Gunma – Nagoya Fighting Eagles68:74 OT
2 Dec 2023Ibaraki Robots – Diamond Dolphins79:89
2 Dec 2023Yokohama – Utsunomiya Brex53:86
2 Dec 2023Kyoto – Toyama87:82
2 Dec 2023Shinshu – Akita64:83
2 Dec 2023Osaka – Saga79:84
2 Dec 2023Hokkaido – NeoPhoenix73:87
1 Dec 2023Shimane – Chiba90:59
November 2023 · 61 games
Every result of the season · November 2023
DateGameScore
30 Nov 2023Shimane – Chiba83:87
12 Nov 2023Ryukyu – Shimane91:84
12 Nov 2023Brave Thunders – Gunma71:61
12 Nov 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – SeaHorses Mikawa82:72
12 Nov 2023Chiba – Saga78:72
12 Nov 2023Diamond Dolphins – Osaka86:78
12 Nov 2023NeoPhoenix – Ibaraki Robots96:62
12 Nov 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Yokohama81:69
12 Nov 2023Sendai – Nagasaki81:86
12 Nov 2023Kyoto – Shinshu94:85
12 Nov 2023Hokkaido – Hiroshima D.76:83
12 Nov 2023Akita – Alvark67:76
12 Nov 2023Toyama – Utsunomiya Brex51:80
11 Nov 2023Hokkaido – Hiroshima D.68:83
11 Nov 2023Ryukyu – Shimane80:77
11 Nov 2023Brave Thunders – Gunma84:63
11 Nov 2023Toyama – Utsunomiya Brex60:85
11 Nov 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Yokohama59:80
11 Nov 2023Sendai – Nagasaki94:70
11 Nov 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – SeaHorses Mikawa77:89
11 Nov 2023NeoPhoenix – Ibaraki Robots87:64
11 Nov 2023Kyoto – Shinshu74:62
11 Nov 2023Diamond Dolphins – Osaka84:63
11 Nov 2023Chiba – Saga76:95
11 Nov 2023Akita – Alvark48:78
8 Nov 2023Alvark – Ibaraki Robots79:60
8 Nov 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Hokkaido74:44
8 Nov 2023Brave Thunders – Shinshu75:59
8 Nov 2023Diamond Dolphins – Nagasaki101:97
8 Nov 2023Gunma – Chiba78:86
8 Nov 2023Hiroshima D. – Saga80:61
8 Nov 2023Kyoto – Ryukyu71:87
8 Nov 2023Toyama – Shimane83:92
8 Nov 2023NeoPhoenix – Yokohama94:93 OT
8 Nov 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Sun Rockers Shibuya62:86
8 Nov 2023Akita – Sendai66:87
8 Nov 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Osaka82:74
5 Nov 2023Hiroshima D. – Kyoto86:75
5 Nov 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Hokkaido62:77
5 Nov 2023Ibaraki Robots – Nagasaki92:88
5 Nov 2023Gunma – Diamond Dolphins78:94
5 Nov 2023Chiba – SeaHorses Mikawa101:90
5 Nov 2023Utsunomiya Brex – NeoPhoenix75:73
5 Nov 2023Shinshu – Toyama83:79
5 Nov 2023Sendai – Yokohama84:87 OT
5 Nov 2023Saga – Akita70:64
5 Nov 2023Osaka – Ryukyu76:94
4 Nov 2023Shimane – Brave Thunders81:85
4 Nov 2023Chiba – SeaHorses Mikawa83:88
4 Nov 2023Saga – Akita65:66
4 Nov 2023Sendai – Yokohama85:54
4 Nov 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Hokkaido64:70
4 Nov 2023Hiroshima D. – Kyoto91:57
4 Nov 2023Utsunomiya Brex – NeoPhoenix73:89
4 Nov 2023Ibaraki Robots – Nagasaki81:98
4 Nov 2023Alvark – Sun Rockers Shibuya97:72
4 Nov 2023Shinshu – Toyama86:79
4 Nov 2023Osaka – Ryukyu81:76
4 Nov 2023Gunma – Diamond Dolphins76:67
3 Nov 2023Shimane – Brave Thunders69:76
3 Nov 2023Alvark – Sun Rockers Shibuya88:64
October 2023 · 108 games
Every result of the season · October 2023
DateGameScore
29 Oct 2023Ryukyu – Toyama85:59
29 Oct 2023Chiba – Nagoya Fighting Eagles73:88
29 Oct 2023Osaka – Brave Thunders92:72
29 Oct 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Saga68:74
29 Oct 2023Nagasaki – SeaHorses Mikawa81:76
29 Oct 2023Gunma – Ibaraki Robots67:66
29 Oct 2023Diamond Dolphins – Utsunomiya Brex67:70
29 Oct 2023Akita – NeoPhoenix79:81
29 Oct 2023Kyoto – Alvark59:89
29 Oct 2023Shinshu – Sendai65:81
29 Oct 2023Yokohama – Hiroshima D.65:90
29 Oct 2023Shimane – Hokkaido94:91 OT
28 Oct 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Saga59:80
28 Oct 2023Ryukyu – Toyama84:65
28 Oct 2023Nagasaki – SeaHorses Mikawa82:97
28 Oct 2023Akita – NeoPhoenix74:88
28 Oct 2023Chiba – Nagoya Fighting Eagles79:69
28 Oct 2023Osaka – Brave Thunders74:79
28 Oct 2023Diamond Dolphins – Utsunomiya Brex68:90
28 Oct 2023Kyoto – Alvark55:75
28 Oct 2023Gunma – Ibaraki Robots79:72
28 Oct 2023Yokohama – Hiroshima D.80:76
28 Oct 2023Shinshu – Sendai84:91
28 Oct 2023Shimane – Hokkaido86:80
25 Oct 2023Alvark – Akita67:51
25 Oct 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Ibaraki Robots96:80
25 Oct 2023Diamond Dolphins – Hiroshima D.93:89
25 Oct 2023Hokkaido – Chiba77:82
25 Oct 2023Nagasaki – Shimane77:73
25 Oct 2023NeoPhoenix – Nagoya Fighting Eagles89:80
25 Oct 2023Kyoto – Osaka74:83
25 Oct 2023Sendai – Gunma87:75
25 Oct 2023Toyama – SeaHorses Mikawa59:90
25 Oct 2023Yokohama – Sun Rockers Shibuya60:83
25 Oct 2023Saga – Shinshu80:74
25 Oct 2023Ryukyu – Brave Thunders66:87
22 Oct 2023Ibaraki Robots – Osaka85:93
22 Oct 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Alvark49:83
22 Oct 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Hokkaido78:56
22 Oct 2023NeoPhoenix – Gunma95:78
22 Oct 2023Chiba – Sendai99:90
22 Oct 2023Akita – Kyoto70:88
22 Oct 2023Shinshu – Diamond Dolphins75:101
22 Oct 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Nagasaki74:91
22 Oct 2023Yokohama – Ryukyu70:88
22 Oct 2023Hiroshima D. – Utsunomiya Brex60:71
22 Oct 2023Shimane – Saga61:58
21 Oct 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Nagasaki85:78
21 Oct 2023Ibaraki Robots – Osaka83:100
21 Oct 2023Brave Thunders – Toyama72:58
21 Oct 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Alvark58:72
21 Oct 2023NeoPhoenix – Gunma93:68
21 Oct 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Hokkaido84:65
21 Oct 2023Chiba – Sendai72:83
21 Oct 2023Yokohama – Ryukyu89:66
21 Oct 2023Shinshu – Diamond Dolphins64:72
21 Oct 2023Akita – Kyoto81:80
21 Oct 2023Shimane – Saga87:74
21 Oct 2023Hiroshima D. – Utsunomiya Brex83:81
20 Oct 2023Brave Thunders – Toyama87:70
15 Oct 2023Chiba – Shinshu86:85
15 Oct 2023Alvark – Utsunomiya Brex70:71
15 Oct 2023Gunma – Yokohama81:80
15 Oct 2023Ibaraki Robots – Nagoya Fighting Eagles74:83
15 Oct 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Brave Thunders82:93
15 Oct 2023NeoPhoenix – Kyoto101:95 OT
15 Oct 2023Saga – Hiroshima D.72:71 OT
15 Oct 2023Osaka – Sendai90:76
15 Oct 2023Hokkaido – Diamond Dolphins73:92
15 Oct 2023Akita – Shimane65:85
15 Oct 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Ryukyu82:84
15 Oct 2023Toyama – Nagasaki83:94
14 Oct 2023Sun Rockers Shibuya – Ryukyu86:93
14 Oct 2023Toyama – Nagasaki84:96
14 Oct 2023Saga – Hiroshima D.69:93
14 Oct 2023Hokkaido – Diamond Dolphins95:100
14 Oct 2023Alvark – Utsunomiya Brex75:60
14 Oct 2023SeaHorses Mikawa – Brave Thunders85:87
14 Oct 2023NeoPhoenix – Kyoto88:70
14 Oct 2023Ibaraki Robots – Nagoya Fighting Eagles77:81
14 Oct 2023Gunma – Yokohama100:91
14 Oct 2023Chiba – Shinshu97:83
14 Oct 2023Osaka – Sendai83:75
14 Oct 2023Akita – Shimane87:93 OT
9 Oct 2023Nagasaki – Chiba89:86
8 Oct 2023Shimane – SeaHorses Mikawa74:80
8 Oct 2023Nagasaki – Chiba91:82
8 Oct 2023Brave Thunders – NeoPhoenix84:71
8 Oct 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Hiroshima D.81:63
8 Oct 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Gunma77:63
8 Oct 2023Diamond Dolphins – Sun Rockers Shibuya76:74
8 Oct 2023Shinshu – Ibaraki Robots91:83
8 Oct 2023Sendai – Alvark61:90
8 Oct 2023Osaka – Toyama86:77
8 Oct 2023Kyoto – Yokohama75:77
8 Oct 2023Hokkaido – Akita79:70
7 Oct 2023Brave Thunders – NeoPhoenix75:86
7 Oct 2023Diamond Dolphins – Sun Rockers Shibuya79:70
7 Oct 2023Hokkaido – Akita59:69
7 Oct 2023Sendai – Alvark78:86
7 Oct 2023Shinshu – Ibaraki Robots84:79 OT
7 Oct 2023Kyoto – Yokohama67:81
7 Oct 2023Osaka – Toyama93:73
7 Oct 2023Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Hiroshima D.74:65
7 Oct 2023Utsunomiya Brex – Gunma80:73
7 Oct 2023Saga – Ryukyu79:80 OT
7 Oct 2023Shimane – SeaHorses Mikawa76:71
5 Oct 2023Saga – Ryukyu63:80