B.League

B.League 2024/25

B.League in the 2024/25 season: the final table, the top scorers, the extremes and every result.

Season 2024/25 in numbers

736
games played
157.2
points a game
5%
to overtime
53%
home wins

Points by quarter: 40.0 · 39.4 · 37.8 · 38.8

Every game of the season, the play-offs included; exhibition games are left out.

Season 2024/25 in numbers
GameScoreDate
Biggest winNeoPhoenix – Sendai129:6412 Jan 2025
Most points in a gameBrave Thunders – Ryukyu111:116 OT26 Mar 2025

OT – decided in overtime.

Table

Table
PositionTeamGPWLWin %Points
1Utsunomiya Brex60481280%5074:4507
2NeoPhoenix59471280%5355:4691
3Ryukyu60461477%5129:4581
4Alvark60441673%4566:4211
5Chiba60421870%4913:4567
6Gunma60392165%4649:4294
7SeaHorses Mikawa60392165%4903:4562
8Shimane60372362%4785:4518
9Diamond Dolphins60352558%4928:4765
10Kyoto60332755%4920:4800
11Sun Rockers Shibuya60303050%4356:4252
12Nagoya Fighting Eagles60303050%4689:4756
13Osaka60293148%4917:5023
14Akita60283247%4377:4473
15Hiroshima D.60283247%4813:4982
16Nagasaki60263443%4548:4697
17Yokohama60243640%4513:4770
18Saga60223837%4588:4745
19Hokkaido60213935%4529:4795
20Koshigaya Alphas60194132%4485:4835
21Brave Thunders60184230%4725:5195
22Ibaraki Robots60154525%4354:4775
23Sendai60114918%4350:4954
24Shiga5985114%4546:5264

The regular season's table, counted from its games: by win percentage, then more wins, fewer games and points difference.

The teams' game counts differ: our data lists 1 of the season's games as called off or postponed, with no result.

Top scorers

Top scorers
PositionPlayerTeamGPPtsPPGRPGAPG
1B. MotumShiga53113521.48.12.8
2A. Henry
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
Nagoya Fighting Eagles51102520.16.64.5
3J. BrantleyNagasaki60113418.95.64.2
4M. SmithNagasaki4379718.54.34.4
5R. AllenBrave Thunders58104418.06.22.0
6A. CaloiaroKyoto60105217.57.84.1
7Y. ChildsSaga58100617.39.52.8
8D. NwabaNeoPhoenix5797517.17.22.5
9C. SmithChiba59100517.04.72.6
10D. NewbillUtsunomiya Brex60101717.05.56.1
11S. EathertonDiamond Dolphins5084016.87.82.8
12D. EvansHiroshima D.5083316.77.34.3
13J. Hawkinson
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Sun Rockers Shibuya6098016.38.62.2
14S. AndoShimane6097716.32.73.7
15D. HoggChiba4776116.26.03.2

From the box scores of 718 of the season's 719 games played. GP games played, Pts points, PPG points a game, RPG rebounds a game, APG assists a game.

Play-offs

Quarter-finals

Play-offs · Quarter-finals
TimeGameScore
Ryukyu – Shimane79:71
Alvark – Chiba53:78
Ryukyu – Shimane88:70
NeoPhoenix – Gunma83:80
Utsunomiya Brex – SeaHorses Mikawa93:81
Alvark – Chiba65:92
NeoPhoenix – Gunma93:84
Utsunomiya Brex – SeaHorses Mikawa89:75

Semi-finals

Play-offs · Semi-finals
TimeGameScore
NeoPhoenix – Ryukyu87:85
Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba84:67
NeoPhoenix – Ryukyu98:100 OT
Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba55:74
NeoPhoenix – Ryukyu69:77
Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba82:71

Final

Play-offs · Final
TimeGameScore
Utsunomiya Brex – Ryukyu81:68
Utsunomiya Brex – Ryukyu75:87
Utsunomiya Brex – Ryukyu73:71

Every result of the season

May 2025 · 41 games
Every result of the season · May 2025
DateGameScore
27 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Ryukyu73:71
25 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Ryukyu75:87
24 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Ryukyu81:68
19 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba82:71
19 May 2025NeoPhoenix – Ryukyu69:77
18 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba55:74
18 May 2025NeoPhoenix – Ryukyu98:100 OT
17 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba84:67
17 May 2025NeoPhoenix – Ryukyu87:85
11 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – SeaHorses Mikawa89:75
11 May 2025NeoPhoenix – Gunma93:84
11 May 2025Alvark – Chiba65:92
10 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – SeaHorses Mikawa93:81
10 May 2025NeoPhoenix – Gunma83:80
10 May 2025Ryukyu – Shimane88:70
10 May 2025Alvark – Chiba53:78
9 May 2025Ryukyu – Shimane79:71
4 May 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Diamond Dolphins80:85
4 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Koshigaya Alphas83:69
4 May 2025Yokohama – Nagoya Fighting Eagles72:75
4 May 2025Akita – Gunma62:61
4 May 2025Brave Thunders – NeoPhoenix65:100
4 May 2025Hokkaido – Ibaraki Robots83:70
4 May 2025Ryukyu – Saga85:76
4 May 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Alvark57:75
4 May 2025Osaka – Nagasaki76:85
4 May 2025Chiba – Sendai64:56
4 May 2025Kyoto – Shiga76:71
4 May 2025Hiroshima D. – Shimane88:69
3 May 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Alvark60:66
3 May 2025Brave Thunders – NeoPhoenix84:82
3 May 2025Hokkaido – Ibaraki Robots73:82
3 May 2025Kyoto – Shiga88:82
3 May 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Diamond Dolphins87:84
3 May 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Koshigaya Alphas91:62
3 May 2025Yokohama – Nagoya Fighting Eagles73:86
3 May 2025Akita – Gunma71:82
3 May 2025Chiba – Sendai80:67
3 May 2025Hiroshima D. – Shimane91:94
3 May 2025Ryukyu – Saga87:71
3 May 2025Osaka – Nagasaki72:89
April 2025 · 132 games
Every result of the season · April 2025
DateGameScore
27 Apr 2025Alvark – Brave Thunders84:80
27 Apr 2025Diamond Dolphins – NeoPhoenix64:79
27 Apr 2025Nagasaki – Kyoto66:79
27 Apr 2025Saga – Osaka106:82
27 Apr 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Ibaraki Robots75:74 OT
27 Apr 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Gunma81:84
27 Apr 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – SeaHorses Mikawa69:85
27 Apr 2025Chiba – Akita77:68
27 Apr 2025Shiga – Hiroshima D.95:80
27 Apr 2025Shimane – Ryukyu77:68
27 Apr 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Yokohama70:71
27 Apr 2025Sendai – Hokkaido66:73
26 Apr 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Yokohama69:54
26 Apr 2025Alvark – Brave Thunders80:67
26 Apr 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – SeaHorses Mikawa85:76
26 Apr 2025Diamond Dolphins – NeoPhoenix96:81
26 Apr 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Ibaraki Robots50:60
26 Apr 2025Nagasaki – Kyoto71:87
26 Apr 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Gunma61:77
26 Apr 2025Sendai – Hokkaido86:73
26 Apr 2025Chiba – Akita80:65
26 Apr 2025Saga – Osaka90:79
26 Apr 2025Shiga – Hiroshima D.97:101
26 Apr 2025Shimane – Ryukyu82:97
23 Apr 2025Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.103:83
23 Apr 2025Osaka – Shiga95:91
23 Apr 2025Gunma – Sun Rockers Shibuya72:56
23 Apr 2025Ibaraki Robots – Chiba70:84
23 Apr 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Hokkaido75:74
23 Apr 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Diamond Dolphins61:75
23 Apr 2025Nagasaki – Saga68:78
23 Apr 2025Sendai – Akita73:80
23 Apr 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Brave Thunders105:101 OT
23 Apr 2025Shimane – Kyoto64:74
23 Apr 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Alvark61:55
23 Apr 2025Yokohama – NeoPhoenix77:82
20 Apr 2025Ryukyu – Nagasaki87:66
20 Apr 2025Ibaraki Robots – Gunma57:82
20 Apr 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Sendai64:82
20 Apr 2025NeoPhoenix – SeaHorses Mikawa73:89
20 Apr 2025Akita – Utsunomiya Brex72:89
20 Apr 2025Hiroshima D. – Osaka76:90
20 Apr 2025Hokkaido – Chiba81:108
20 Apr 2025Kyoto – Nagoya Fighting Eagles94:82
20 Apr 2025Shiga – Alvark64:68
20 Apr 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Brave Thunders66:64
20 Apr 2025Yokohama – Diamond Dolphins64:99
19 Apr 2025Saga – Shimane66:82
19 Apr 2025Ryukyu – Nagasaki90:80
19 Apr 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Brave Thunders68:82
19 Apr 2025NeoPhoenix – SeaHorses Mikawa72:80
19 Apr 2025Hokkaido – Chiba81:88
19 Apr 2025Ibaraki Robots – Gunma76:67
19 Apr 2025Kyoto – Nagoya Fighting Eagles89:96
19 Apr 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Sendai88:81
19 Apr 2025Hiroshima D. – Osaka85:78
19 Apr 2025Akita – Utsunomiya Brex69:80
19 Apr 2025Shiga – Alvark56:86
19 Apr 2025Yokohama – Diamond Dolphins55:99
18 Apr 2025Saga – Shimane80:61
16 Apr 2025Alvark – SeaHorses Mikawa73:67
16 Apr 2025Brave Thunders – Yokohama98:93 OT
16 Apr 2025Chiba – Utsunomiya Brex85:79
16 Apr 2025Diamond Dolphins – Sun Rockers Shibuya71:68
16 Apr 2025Gunma – Koshigaya Alphas90:58
16 Apr 2025Hiroshima D. – Shimane79:84
16 Apr 2025Hokkaido – Akita62:82
16 Apr 2025Nagasaki – Shiga69:67 OT
16 Apr 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – NeoPhoenix89:83
16 Apr 2025Osaka – Ryukyu81:98
16 Apr 2025Sendai – Ibaraki Robots70:88
16 Apr 2025Kyoto – Saga85:74
13 Apr 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Ibaraki Robots72:77
13 Apr 2025Gunma – NeoPhoenix77:83
13 Apr 2025Alvark – Osaka82:47
13 Apr 2025Diamond Dolphins – Koshigaya Alphas90:64
13 Apr 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Nagasaki83:78
13 Apr 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Kyoto89:69
13 Apr 2025Akita – Yokohama77:68
13 Apr 2025Chiba – Sun Rockers Shibuya68:55
13 Apr 2025Hiroshima D. – Shiga88:74
13 Apr 2025Saga – Hokkaido89:73
13 Apr 2025Shimane – Brave Thunders85:68
13 Apr 2025Ryukyu – Sendai77:70
12 Apr 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Ibaraki Robots82:66
12 Apr 2025Alvark – Osaka66:68
12 Apr 2025Diamond Dolphins – Koshigaya Alphas87:74
12 Apr 2025Gunma – NeoPhoenix78:83
12 Apr 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Nagasaki86:91 OT
12 Apr 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Kyoto99:87
12 Apr 2025Akita – Yokohama52:79
12 Apr 2025Chiba – Sun Rockers Shibuya68:70
12 Apr 2025Hiroshima D. – Shiga83:74
12 Apr 2025Saga – Hokkaido78:98
12 Apr 2025Ryukyu – Sendai96:61
12 Apr 2025Shimane – Brave Thunders91:96
9 Apr 2025Saga – Osaka81:85
9 Apr 2025Ryukyu – Shiga104:73
9 Apr 2025Akita – Gunma66:62
9 Apr 2025Brave Thunders – Diamond Dolphins70:73
9 Apr 2025Ibaraki Robots – Hokkaido80:76
9 Apr 2025Kyoto – Hiroshima D.74:58
9 Apr 2025NeoPhoenix – Alvark89:67
9 Apr 2025Sendai – Chiba74:84
9 Apr 2025Shimane – Nagasaki72:63
9 Apr 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – SeaHorses Mikawa65:71
9 Apr 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Koshigaya Alphas78:65
9 Apr 2025Yokohama – Nagoya Fighting Eagles56:69
6 Apr 2025Osaka – Kyoto95:94
6 Apr 2025Brave Thunders – Nagoya Fighting Eagles73:82
6 Apr 2025Alvark – Chiba75:72
6 Apr 2025Gunma – Ibaraki Robots78:60
6 Apr 2025NeoPhoenix – Nagasaki79:76
6 Apr 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Akita73:55
6 Apr 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Utsunomiya Brex61:79
6 Apr 2025Hiroshima D. – Diamond Dolphins80:88
6 Apr 2025Hokkaido – Ryukyu64:72
6 Apr 2025Shiga – Saga77:82
6 Apr 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Sendai70:58
6 Apr 2025Yokohama – Shimane79:85
5 Apr 2025Brave Thunders – Nagoya Fighting Eagles77:88
5 Apr 2025Osaka – Kyoto97:95
5 Apr 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Sendai83:51
5 Apr 2025Alvark – Chiba86:81
5 Apr 2025Gunma – Ibaraki Robots70:68
5 Apr 2025Hokkaido – Ryukyu68:93
5 Apr 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Akita68:80
5 Apr 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Utsunomiya Brex81:87
5 Apr 2025NeoPhoenix – Nagasaki95:65
5 Apr 2025Hiroshima D. – Diamond Dolphins87:82
5 Apr 2025Yokohama – Shimane75:74
5 Apr 2025Shiga – Saga79:80
March 2025 · 119 games
Every result of the season · March 2025
DateGameScore
30 Mar 2025Ryukyu – Gunma73:64
30 Mar 2025Nagasaki – Utsunomiya Brex77:65
30 Mar 2025Alvark – Nagoya Fighting Eagles76:72
30 Mar 2025Diamond Dolphins – Shiga86:94 OT
30 Mar 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Hokkaido73:97
30 Mar 2025Chiba – Brave Thunders104:68
30 Mar 2025Hiroshima D. – SeaHorses Mikawa65:74
30 Mar 2025Kyoto – NeoPhoenix87:79
30 Mar 2025Saga – Sun Rockers Shibuya87:78
30 Mar 2025Sendai – Akita80:79
30 Mar 2025Yokohama – Ibaraki Robots78:61
30 Mar 2025Shimane – Osaka95:73
29 Mar 2025Ryukyu – Gunma87:68
29 Mar 2025Nagasaki – Utsunomiya Brex70:83
29 Mar 2025Alvark – Nagoya Fighting Eagles64:70
29 Mar 2025Diamond Dolphins – Shiga80:93
29 Mar 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Hokkaido82:75
29 Mar 2025Kyoto – NeoPhoenix97:94
29 Mar 2025Sendai – Akita77:84
29 Mar 2025Chiba – Brave Thunders90:84
29 Mar 2025Hiroshima D. – SeaHorses Mikawa80:87 OT
29 Mar 2025Yokohama – Ibaraki Robots82:73
29 Mar 2025Saga – Sun Rockers Shibuya69:82
29 Mar 2025Shimane – Osaka78:73
27 Mar 2025Shiga – Kyoto75:95
26 Mar 2025Saga – Shimane87:73
26 Mar 2025Ibaraki Robots – Akita77:69
26 Mar 2025Brave Thunders – Ryukyu111:116 OT
26 Mar 2025Chiba – Koshigaya Alphas74:68
26 Mar 2025Diamond Dolphins – Alvark73:86
26 Mar 2025Nagasaki – Hiroshima D.77:78
26 Mar 2025Hokkaido – Gunma96:92
26 Mar 2025NeoPhoenix – Sun Rockers Shibuya80:70
26 Mar 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – SeaHorses Mikawa73:82
26 Mar 2025Osaka – Yokohama96:99
26 Mar 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Sendai86:66
23 Mar 2025Brave Thunders – Osaka78:85
23 Mar 2025Gunma – Koshigaya Alphas62:57
23 Mar 2025Ibaraki Robots – Alvark86:90 OT
23 Mar 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Ryukyu76:85
23 Mar 2025Utsunomiya Brex – NeoPhoenix89:105
23 Mar 2025Akita – Nagoya Fighting Eagles81:70
23 Mar 2025Hiroshima D. – Sendai94:84
23 Mar 2025Hokkaido – Diamond Dolphins61:81
23 Mar 2025Kyoto – Nagasaki63:84
23 Mar 2025Shiga – Chiba80:95
23 Mar 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Shimane61:85
23 Mar 2025Yokohama – Saga82:93
22 Mar 2025Brave Thunders – Osaka99:92
22 Mar 2025Gunma – Koshigaya Alphas92:67
22 Mar 2025Hokkaido – Diamond Dolphins68:76
22 Mar 2025Kyoto – Nagasaki88:68
22 Mar 2025Ibaraki Robots – Alvark70:73
22 Mar 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Ryukyu67:80
22 Mar 2025Utsunomiya Brex – NeoPhoenix88:86
22 Mar 2025Akita – Nagoya Fighting Eagles92:84
22 Mar 2025Hiroshima D. – Sendai106:91
22 Mar 2025Shiga – Chiba93:89
22 Mar 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Shimane69:65
22 Mar 2025Yokohama – Saga87:69
19 Mar 2025Alvark – Yokohama80:71
19 Mar 2025Brave Thunders – NeoPhoenix98:110
19 Mar 2025Gunma – Chiba70:86
19 Mar 2025Kyoto – Ryukyu90:95
19 Mar 2025Nagasaki – Koshigaya Alphas88:70
19 Mar 2025Osaka – Hiroshima D.93:80
19 Mar 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Sun Rockers Shibuya84:65
19 Mar 2025Saga – Shiga103:65
19 Mar 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Akita75:49
19 Mar 2025Sendai – Hokkaido73:88
19 Mar 2025Shimane – Diamond Dolphins70:71
19 Mar 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Ibaraki Robots76:60
12 Mar 2025Ryukyu – Shimane84:87 OT
12 Mar 2025Chiba – Saga85:71
12 Mar 2025Gunma – Utsunomiya Brex77:83
12 Mar 2025Hokkaido – Shiga116:78
12 Mar 2025Ibaraki Robots – Hiroshima D.84:86
12 Mar 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Akita93:80 OT
12 Mar 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Alvark80:68
12 Mar 2025Sendai – Kyoto78:89
12 Mar 2025Osaka – Nagasaki70:83
12 Mar 2025NeoPhoenix – Diamond Dolphins95:87 OT
12 Mar 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Brave Thunders83:66
12 Mar 2025Yokohama – SeaHorses Mikawa86:85
5 Mar 2025Alvark – Utsunomiya Brex63:61
5 Mar 2025Akita – Sendai91:60
5 Mar 2025Brave Thunders – SeaHorses Mikawa91:104
5 Mar 2025Chiba – Ibaraki Robots75:68
5 Mar 2025Diamond Dolphins – Nagoya Fighting Eagles73:85
5 Mar 2025Hokkaido – Koshigaya Alphas84:79
5 Mar 2025Hiroshima D. – Ryukyu86:87
5 Mar 2025Kyoto – Shimane74:97
5 Mar 2025NeoPhoenix – Yokohama95:92
5 Mar 2025Saga – Nagasaki86:92
5 Mar 2025Shiga – Osaka81:107
5 Mar 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Gunma82:51
2 Mar 2025Nagasaki – Ryukyu89:85
2 Mar 2025Alvark – Kyoto81:66
2 Mar 2025Brave Thunders – Hiroshima D.96:78
2 Mar 2025Diamond Dolphins – Saga81:65
2 Mar 2025Gunma – Sendai95:73
2 Mar 2025Ibaraki Robots – Koshigaya Alphas59:64
2 Mar 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Hokkaido98:91
2 Mar 2025Akita – NeoPhoenix72:74
2 Mar 2025Shiga – Nagoya Fighting Eagles81:75
2 Mar 2025Yokohama – Sun Rockers Shibuya75:62
2 Mar 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Chiba85:68
1 Mar 2025Brave Thunders – Hiroshima D.66:92
1 Mar 2025Nagasaki – Ryukyu74:93
1 Mar 2025Alvark – Kyoto83:81 OT
1 Mar 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Hokkaido81:64
1 Mar 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Chiba96:98
1 Mar 2025Osaka – Shimane74:60
1 Mar 2025Ibaraki Robots – Koshigaya Alphas80:87
1 Mar 2025Gunma – Sendai81:74
1 Mar 2025Yokohama – Sun Rockers Shibuya71:68
1 Mar 2025Shiga – Nagoya Fighting Eagles81:87
1 Mar 2025Akita – NeoPhoenix72:105
1 Mar 2025Diamond Dolphins – Saga79:62
February 2025 · 49 games
Every result of the season · February 2025
DateGameScore
28 Feb 2025Osaka – Shimane68:85
9 Feb 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Nagasaki96:65
9 Feb 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Brave Thunders94:74
9 Feb 2025Gunma – Hokkaido73:68
9 Feb 2025Akita – Diamond Dolphins80:86
9 Feb 2025Hiroshima D. – Chiba86:104
9 Feb 2025Osaka – Koshigaya Alphas77:70
9 Feb 2025Kyoto – Yokohama94:55
9 Feb 2025Saga – NeoPhoenix83:102
9 Feb 2025Sendai – Alvark64:79
9 Feb 2025Shiga – SeaHorses Mikawa73:110
9 Feb 2025Ryukyu – Sun Rockers Shibuya67:69
9 Feb 2025Shimane – Ibaraki Robots84:74
8 Feb 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Nagasaki85:89
8 Feb 2025Gunma – Hokkaido70:55
8 Feb 2025Kyoto – Yokohama82:70
8 Feb 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Brave Thunders92:75
8 Feb 2025Osaka – Koshigaya Alphas80:77
8 Feb 2025Akita – Diamond Dolphins84:78
8 Feb 2025Shiga – SeaHorses Mikawa80:99
8 Feb 2025Saga – NeoPhoenix82:95
8 Feb 2025Hiroshima D. – Chiba82:92
8 Feb 2025Ryukyu – Sun Rockers Shibuya75:62
8 Feb 2025Sendai – Alvark57:82
8 Feb 2025Shimane – Ibaraki Robots66:61
2 Feb 2025Nagasaki – Shimane96:74
2 Feb 2025Osaka – NeoPhoenix70:99
2 Feb 2025Brave Thunders – Shiga98:95
2 Feb 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Gunma89:80
2 Feb 2025Alvark – Ryukyu58:83
2 Feb 2025Diamond Dolphins – Sendai82:71
2 Feb 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Hiroshima D.65:76
2 Feb 2025Ibaraki Robots – Utsunomiya Brex81:90 OT
2 Feb 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Saga86:68
2 Feb 2025Chiba – Yokohama76:71
2 Feb 2025Hokkaido – Sun Rockers Shibuya86:92
2 Feb 2025Kyoto – Akita67:75
1 Feb 2025Brave Thunders – Shiga105:82
1 Feb 2025Nagasaki – Shimane69:78
1 Feb 2025Osaka – NeoPhoenix83:91
1 Feb 2025Alvark – Ryukyu87:67
1 Feb 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Gunma75:91
1 Feb 2025Ibaraki Robots – Utsunomiya Brex64:89
1 Feb 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Hiroshima D.90:100
1 Feb 2025Diamond Dolphins – Sendai87:73
1 Feb 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Saga81:63
1 Feb 2025Kyoto – Akita77:74 OT
1 Feb 2025Chiba – Yokohama66:67
1 Feb 2025Hokkaido – Sun Rockers Shibuya67:64
January 2025 · 83 games
Every result of the season · January 2025
DateGameScore
29 Jan 2025Ryukyu – Osaka95:97
29 Jan 2025Akita – Hokkaido66:70
29 Jan 2025Ibaraki Robots – Sendai93:76
29 Jan 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Gunma67:87
29 Jan 2025NeoPhoenix – Nagoya Fighting Eagles102:95
29 Jan 2025Saga – Kyoto78:81
29 Jan 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Alvark65:87
29 Jan 2025Shiga – Nagasaki89:101
29 Jan 2025Shimane – Hiroshima D.90:69
29 Jan 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – Diamond Dolphins85:59
29 Jan 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Chiba91:73
29 Jan 2025Yokohama – Brave Thunders74:63
26 Jan 2025Ryukyu – Utsunomiya Brex97:88
26 Jan 2025Nagasaki – Brave Thunders78:83
26 Jan 2025Hokkaido – Alvark72:78
26 Jan 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Chiba77:87
26 Jan 2025Diamond Dolphins – Osaka102:94
26 Jan 2025Gunma – Yokohama81:67
26 Jan 2025NeoPhoenix – Sun Rockers Shibuya76:64
26 Jan 2025Kyoto – Hiroshima D.57:71
26 Jan 2025Akita – Ibaraki Robots88:59
26 Jan 2025Saga – Koshigaya Alphas75:90
26 Jan 2025Sendai – Shiga76:80
25 Jan 2025Ryukyu – Utsunomiya Brex86:105
25 Jan 2025Saga – Koshigaya Alphas74:82
25 Jan 2025Hokkaido – Alvark86:81 OT
25 Jan 2025Nagasaki – Brave Thunders76:80
25 Jan 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Chiba99:105 OT
25 Jan 2025Diamond Dolphins – Osaka109:111 OT
25 Jan 2025Gunma – Yokohama74:76
25 Jan 2025Kyoto – Hiroshima D.85:90 OT
25 Jan 2025NeoPhoenix – Sun Rockers Shibuya82:67
25 Jan 2025Sendai – Shiga100:90
25 Jan 2025Akita – Ibaraki Robots71:67
24 Jan 2025Shimane – SeaHorses Mikawa80:77
23 Jan 2025Shimane – SeaHorses Mikawa78:89
12 Jan 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Brave Thunders66:73
12 Jan 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Chiba91:89 OT
12 Jan 2025Alvark – Diamond Dolphins77:69
12 Jan 2025Ibaraki Robots – Saga72:73
12 Jan 2025NeoPhoenix – Sendai129:64
12 Jan 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Akita96:87
12 Jan 2025Hokkaido – Kyoto68:84
12 Jan 2025Osaka – Gunma71:75
12 Jan 2025Shiga – Shimane61:81
12 Jan 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – SeaHorses Mikawa69:80 OT
12 Jan 2025Yokohama – Ryukyu89:103 OT
11 Jan 2025Sun Rockers Shibuya – SeaHorses Mikawa83:74
11 Jan 2025Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Brave Thunders94:80
11 Jan 2025Hokkaido – Kyoto76:92
11 Jan 2025Ibaraki Robots – Saga54:82
11 Jan 2025Koshigaya Alphas – Chiba70:72
11 Jan 2025Utsunomiya Brex – Akita101:62
11 Jan 2025NeoPhoenix – Sendai105:93
11 Jan 2025Hiroshima D. – Nagasaki82:70
11 Jan 2025Osaka – Gunma67:76
11 Jan 2025Shiga – Shimane65:93
11 Jan 2025Yokohama – Ryukyu60:76
11 Jan 2025Alvark – Diamond Dolphins61:78
10 Jan 2025Hiroshima D. – Nagasaki78:71
5 Jan 2025Brave Thunders – Sendai77:71
5 Jan 2025Diamond Dolphins – Gunma86:78 OT
5 Jan 2025Alvark – Sun Rockers Shibuya63:65
5 Jan 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Koshigaya Alphas79:77
5 Jan 2025Saga – Utsunomiya Brex51:81
5 Jan 2025Ryukyu – Ibaraki Robots91:66
5 Jan 2025Nagasaki – Yokohama67:90
5 Jan 2025Kyoto – Osaka83:94
5 Jan 2025Hiroshima D. – Akita60:69
5 Jan 2025Chiba – Hokkaido64:70
5 Jan 2025Shimane – Nagoya Fighting Eagles86:93
4 Jan 2025Alvark – Sun Rockers Shibuya56:69
4 Jan 2025Brave Thunders – Sendai61:82
4 Jan 2025Diamond Dolphins – Gunma77:80
4 Jan 2025SeaHorses Mikawa – Koshigaya Alphas89:54
4 Jan 2025Kyoto – Osaka78:75
4 Jan 2025Hiroshima D. – Akita74:72
4 Jan 2025Shiga – NeoPhoenix88:109
4 Jan 2025Saga – Utsunomiya Brex80:98
4 Jan 2025Ryukyu – Ibaraki Robots82:67
4 Jan 2025Nagasaki – Yokohama75:79
4 Jan 2025Chiba – Hokkaido75:67
4 Jan 2025Shimane – Nagoya Fighting Eagles67:78
December 2024 · 133 games
Every result of the season · December 2024
DateGameScore
30 Dec 2024Shiga – Koshigaya Alphas78:88
29 Dec 2024Ryukyu – Kyoto90:80
29 Dec 2024Brave Thunders – Ibaraki Robots89:78
29 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Yokohama87:72
29 Dec 2024Gunma – Alvark80:73
29 Dec 2024Diamond Dolphins – Sun Rockers Shibuya77:75 OT
29 Dec 2024Akita – Osaka80:84
29 Dec 2024Hiroshima D. – Utsunomiya Brex94:100 OT
29 Dec 2024Hokkaido – SeaHorses Mikawa74:75
29 Dec 2024Chiba – Shimane78:86
29 Dec 2024Sendai – Nagasaki76:70
29 Dec 2024Shiga – Koshigaya Alphas62:89
29 Dec 2024Saga – Nagoya Fighting Eagles74:79
28 Dec 2024Ryukyu – Kyoto93:71
28 Dec 2024Brave Thunders – Ibaraki Robots82:74
28 Dec 2024Hokkaido – SeaHorses Mikawa69:86
28 Dec 2024Sendai – Nagasaki66:79
28 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Yokohama84:80
28 Dec 2024Gunma – Alvark74:62
28 Dec 2024Diamond Dolphins – Sun Rockers Shibuya71:70
28 Dec 2024Hiroshima D. – Utsunomiya Brex79:94
28 Dec 2024Chiba – Shimane81:85 OT
28 Dec 2024Akita – Osaka85:73
28 Dec 2024Saga – Nagoya Fighting Eagles61:68
22 Dec 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Ryukyu69:74
22 Dec 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Diamond Dolphins91:90
22 Dec 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Brave Thunders97:65
22 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Hokkaido84:79
22 Dec 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Kyoto80:96
22 Dec 2024Ibaraki Robots – Nagasaki85:97 OT
22 Dec 2024Osaka – Chiba81:89
22 Dec 2024Akita – Alvark63:72
22 Dec 2024Sendai – Saga69:87
22 Dec 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Shiga88:90
22 Dec 2024Yokohama – Hiroshima D.85:73
22 Dec 2024Shimane – Gunma84:87
21 Dec 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Shiga83:67
21 Dec 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Ryukyu62:58
21 Dec 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Kyoto84:92
21 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Hokkaido102:78
21 Dec 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Brave Thunders88:79
21 Dec 2024Ibaraki Robots – Nagasaki75:91
21 Dec 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Diamond Dolphins83:85
21 Dec 2024Sendai – Saga72:85
21 Dec 2024Akita – Alvark70:74
21 Dec 2024Osaka – Chiba88:76
21 Dec 2024Yokohama – Hiroshima D.79:80
21 Dec 2024Shimane – Gunma54:71
18 Dec 2024Alvark – NeoPhoenix72:82
18 Dec 2024Chiba – Sendai60:68
18 Dec 2024Diamond Dolphins – Brave Thunders95:84
18 Dec 2024Hiroshima D. – Kyoto74:87
18 Dec 2024Hokkaido – Ibaraki Robots78:60
18 Dec 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Utsunomiya Brex69:71
18 Dec 2024Gunma – Akita72:67
18 Dec 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Yokohama77:93
18 Dec 2024Osaka – Saga77:68
18 Dec 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Sun Rockers Shibuya59:68
18 Dec 2024Shiga – Ryukyu83:91
18 Dec 2024Nagasaki – Shimane77:73
15 Dec 2024Nagasaki – Shiga83:73
15 Dec 2024Brave Thunders – Hokkaido83:84
15 Dec 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Osaka95:76
15 Dec 2024Ryukyu – Akita70:59
15 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Koshigaya Alphas89:86
15 Dec 2024Ibaraki Robots – Sendai78:69
15 Dec 2024Diamond Dolphins – Yokohama97:91 OT
15 Dec 2024Alvark – Shimane63:74
15 Dec 2024Kyoto – SeaHorses Mikawa81:93
15 Dec 2024Chiba – Gunma53:71
15 Dec 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Nagoya Fighting Eagles63:76
15 Dec 2024Saga – Hiroshima D.74:79
14 Dec 2024Brave Thunders – Hokkaido71:89
14 Dec 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Nagoya Fighting Eagles89:77
14 Dec 2024Nagasaki – Shiga84:79
14 Dec 2024Diamond Dolphins – Yokohama91:71
14 Dec 2024Alvark – Shimane78:74 OT
14 Dec 2024Kyoto – SeaHorses Mikawa91:70
14 Dec 2024Ibaraki Robots – Sendai84:67
14 Dec 2024Ryukyu – Akita63:67
14 Dec 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Osaka77:76
14 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Koshigaya Alphas90:78
14 Dec 2024Saga – Hiroshima D.91:95
14 Dec 2024Chiba – Gunma82:75
11 Dec 2024Ryukyu – Brave Thunders85:75
11 Dec 2024Alvark – Diamond Dolphins86:69
11 Dec 2024Gunma – Hokkaido74:64
11 Dec 2024Hiroshima D. – Nagasaki88:82
11 Dec 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Chiba82:84
11 Dec 2024Akita – Ibaraki Robots61:46
11 Dec 2024Kyoto – Shiga93:82
11 Dec 2024Sendai – Utsunomiya Brex71:82
11 Dec 2024Shimane – Saga85:55
11 Dec 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – NeoPhoenix78:74
11 Dec 2024Yokohama – Osaka84:89
11 Dec 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Nagoya Fighting Eagles83:84
8 Dec 2024Ryukyu – Diamond Dolphins92:82
8 Dec 2024Nagasaki – Alvark81:83 OT
8 Dec 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Hiroshima D.89:74
8 Dec 2024Gunma – Saga86:74
8 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Chiba99:84
8 Dec 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Brave Thunders100:74
8 Dec 2024Hokkaido – Akita69:61
8 Dec 2024Osaka – Sun Rockers Shibuya76:70 OT
8 Dec 2024Sendai – SeaHorses Mikawa64:81
8 Dec 2024Yokohama – Utsunomiya Brex60:101
8 Dec 2024Shiga – Ibaraki Robots81:93
8 Dec 2024Shimane – Kyoto80:78
7 Dec 2024Ryukyu – Diamond Dolphins86:68
7 Dec 2024Nagasaki – Alvark52:89
7 Dec 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Hiroshima D.80:89
7 Dec 2024Gunma – Saga84:70
7 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Chiba87:79
7 Dec 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Brave Thunders101:77
7 Dec 2024Sendai – SeaHorses Mikawa78:94
7 Dec 2024Yokohama – Utsunomiya Brex80:72
7 Dec 2024Shiga – Ibaraki Robots66:93
7 Dec 2024Osaka – Sun Rockers Shibuya66:71
7 Dec 2024Hokkaido – Akita77:83
7 Dec 2024Shimane – Kyoto74:84 OT
2 Dec 2024Saga – Nagasaki78:93
1 Dec 2024Brave Thunders – Alvark62:80
1 Dec 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Sun Rockers Shibuya92:70
1 Dec 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Yokohama83:65
1 Dec 2024Saga – Nagasaki80:51
1 Dec 2024NeoPhoenix – Shimane113:78
1 Dec 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Nagoya Fighting Eagles101:71
1 Dec 2024Ibaraki Robots – Osaka71:74
1 Dec 2024Diamond Dolphins – Kyoto88:80
1 Dec 2024Chiba – Ryukyu93:80
1 Dec 2024Hiroshima D. – Hokkaido87:74
1 Dec 2024Akita – Shiga77:73
1 Dec 2024Sendai – Gunma67:78
November 2024 · 71 games
Every result of the season · November 2024
DateGameScore
30 Nov 2024Brave Thunders – Alvark66:88
30 Nov 2024Akita – Shiga73:66
30 Nov 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Sun Rockers Shibuya74:79
30 Nov 2024Sendai – Gunma65:89
30 Nov 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Yokohama84:67
30 Nov 2024NeoPhoenix – Shimane79:85
30 Nov 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Nagoya Fighting Eagles90:94
30 Nov 2024Ibaraki Robots – Osaka77:82
30 Nov 2024Diamond Dolphins – Kyoto87:81
30 Nov 2024Hiroshima D. – Hokkaido84:65
30 Nov 2024Chiba – Ryukyu77:65
12 Nov 2024Saga – Ryukyu67:73
11 Nov 2024Saga – Ryukyu72:84
10 Nov 2024Nagasaki – Akita54:55
10 Nov 2024Alvark – Hiroshima D.95:79
10 Nov 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – NeoPhoenix88:110
10 Nov 2024Gunma – SeaHorses Mikawa68:78
10 Nov 2024Chiba – Diamond Dolphins96:82
10 Nov 2024Kyoto – Brave Thunders82:91
10 Nov 2024Osaka – Sendai88:96
10 Nov 2024Hokkaido – Utsunomiya Brex79:88
10 Nov 2024Yokohama – Koshigaya Alphas87:63
10 Nov 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Ibaraki Robots83:54
10 Nov 2024Shimane – Shiga92:55
9 Nov 2024Chiba – Diamond Dolphins99:72
9 Nov 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Ibaraki Robots80:87
9 Nov 2024Nagasaki – Akita68:71
9 Nov 2024Alvark – Hiroshima D.71:56
9 Nov 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – NeoPhoenix61:123
9 Nov 2024Hokkaido – Utsunomiya Brex68:96
9 Nov 2024Gunma – SeaHorses Mikawa87:77
9 Nov 2024Kyoto – Brave Thunders83:81
9 Nov 2024Yokohama – Koshigaya Alphas72:80
9 Nov 2024Osaka – Sendai87:68
9 Nov 2024Shimane – Shiga83:62
6 Nov 2024Ryukyu – Kyoto84:78
6 Nov 2024Hiroshima D. – Osaka93:91
6 Nov 2024Diamond Dolphins – Shimane69:73
6 Nov 2024Hokkaido – Sendai97:88 OT
6 Nov 2024Akita – SeaHorses Mikawa71:83
6 Nov 2024Ibaraki Robots – Utsunomiya Brex84:89
6 Nov 2024Chiba – Gunma87:78
6 Nov 2024NeoPhoenix – Brave Thunders112:89
6 Nov 2024Shiga – Saga69:83
6 Nov 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Nagoya Fighting Eagles80:66
6 Nov 2024Yokohama – Alvark77:80
6 Nov 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Nagasaki80:67
4 Nov 2024Saga – Brave Thunders76:89
3 Nov 2024Nagasaki – Diamond Dolphins74:83
3 Nov 2024Gunma – Shiga102:65
3 Nov 2024Ibaraki Robots – Kyoto73:88
3 Nov 2024NeoPhoenix – Hiroshima D.80:73
3 Nov 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Sun Rockers Shibuya59:82
3 Nov 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Alvark76:65
3 Nov 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Shimane83:78
3 Nov 2024Saga – Brave Thunders89:67
3 Nov 2024Sendai – Nagoya Fighting Eagles54:72
3 Nov 2024Osaka – Ryukyu84:95
3 Nov 2024Hokkaido – Yokohama77:69
3 Nov 2024Akita – Chiba72:65
2 Nov 2024Nagasaki – Diamond Dolphins87:68
2 Nov 2024Hokkaido – Yokohama75:66
2 Nov 2024Gunma – Shiga82:81
2 Nov 2024Ibaraki Robots – Kyoto68:98
2 Nov 2024NeoPhoenix – Hiroshima D.96:84
2 Nov 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Sun Rockers Shibuya71:84
2 Nov 2024Sendai – Nagoya Fighting Eagles62:78
2 Nov 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Shimane72:58
2 Nov 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Alvark59:78
2 Nov 2024Osaka – Ryukyu79:96
2 Nov 2024Akita – Chiba82:89
October 2024 · 108 games
Every result of the season · October 2024
DateGameScore
27 Oct 2024Nagasaki – Chiba75:79
27 Oct 2024Osaka – Hokkaido90:84
27 Oct 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Utsunomiya Brex70:76
27 Oct 2024NeoPhoenix – Ibaraki Robots100:89
27 Oct 2024Diamond Dolphins – SeaHorses Mikawa105:82
27 Oct 2024Alvark – Saga79:66
27 Oct 2024Sendai – Koshigaya Alphas73:63
27 Oct 2024Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.88:68
27 Oct 2024Yokohama – Shiga77:75
27 Oct 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Kyoto95:60
27 Oct 2024Shimane – Akita95:90 OT
26 Oct 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Kyoto96:99
26 Oct 2024Nagasaki – Chiba50:82
26 Oct 2024Osaka – Hokkaido91:79
26 Oct 2024Brave Thunders – Gunma68:75
26 Oct 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Utsunomiya Brex73:82
26 Oct 2024NeoPhoenix – Ibaraki Robots87:73
26 Oct 2024Sendai – Koshigaya Alphas87:78 OT
26 Oct 2024Alvark – Saga79:74
26 Oct 2024Yokohama – Shiga77:71
26 Oct 2024Ryukyu – Hiroshima D.100:82
26 Oct 2024Diamond Dolphins – SeaHorses Mikawa74:92
26 Oct 2024Shimane – Akita93:71
25 Oct 2024Brave Thunders – Gunma62:89
23 Oct 2024Akita – Koshigaya Alphas78:69
23 Oct 2024Alvark – Nagoya Fighting Eagles81:77
23 Oct 2024Brave Thunders – Sun Rockers Shibuya54:69
23 Oct 2024Diamond Dolphins – NeoPhoenix72:98
23 Oct 2024Hiroshima D. – Ibaraki Robots84:75
23 Oct 2024Nagasaki – Osaka81:79
23 Oct 2024Kyoto – Sendai78:82
23 Oct 2024Saga – Chiba74:79
23 Oct 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Yokohama78:59
23 Oct 2024Shiga – Hokkaido76:81
23 Oct 2024Shimane – Ryukyu98:61
23 Oct 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Gunma72:69
20 Oct 2024Chiba – Kyoto68:57
20 Oct 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Hokkaido70:54
20 Oct 2024Gunma – Nagasaki82:72
20 Oct 2024Ibaraki Robots – Diamond Dolphins77:105
20 Oct 2024NeoPhoenix – Alvark90:82
20 Oct 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Shimane75:92
20 Oct 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Osaka95:81
20 Oct 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Hiroshima D.69:74
20 Oct 2024Shiga – Ryukyu72:108
20 Oct 2024Sendai – Utsunomiya Brex76:87 OT
20 Oct 2024Akita – Saga74:72
19 Oct 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Hiroshima D.79:63
19 Oct 2024Brave Thunders – Yokohama88:81 OT
19 Oct 2024Ibaraki Robots – Diamond Dolphins84:77
19 Oct 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Hokkaido81:83
19 Oct 2024Gunma – Nagasaki72:78
19 Oct 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Shimane88:81
19 Oct 2024NeoPhoenix – Alvark59:66
19 Oct 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – Osaka87:70
19 Oct 2024Sendai – Utsunomiya Brex72:76
19 Oct 2024Shiga – Ryukyu89:81
19 Oct 2024Chiba – Kyoto92:84
19 Oct 2024Akita – Saga61:70
18 Oct 2024Brave Thunders – Yokohama80:87
13 Oct 2024Diamond Dolphins – Brave Thunders94:87
13 Oct 2024Hiroshima D. – Saga81:90
13 Oct 2024Ibaraki Robots – Chiba81:73
13 Oct 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Ryukyu59:87
13 Oct 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – NeoPhoenix71:81
13 Oct 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Shiga88:75
13 Oct 2024Yokohama – Alvark68:79
13 Oct 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Akita78:71
13 Oct 2024Osaka – Nagoya Fighting Eagles70:56
13 Oct 2024Kyoto – Gunma74:68
13 Oct 2024Hokkaido – Nagasaki70:79
12 Oct 2024Shimane – Sendai85:77
12 Oct 2024Sun Rockers Shibuya – Akita65:77
12 Oct 2024Diamond Dolphins – Brave Thunders82:62
12 Oct 2024Hiroshima D. – Saga64:81
12 Oct 2024Kyoto – Gunma83:78
12 Oct 2024Osaka – Nagoya Fighting Eagles96:67
12 Oct 2024Yokohama – Alvark80:89
12 Oct 2024Utsunomiya Brex – Shiga96:80
12 Oct 2024SeaHorses Mikawa – NeoPhoenix72:85
12 Oct 2024Koshigaya Alphas – Ryukyu65:87
12 Oct 2024Ibaraki Robots – Chiba67:91
12 Oct 2024Hokkaido – Nagasaki59:68
11 Oct 2024Shimane – Sendai71:62
6 Oct 2024Ryukyu – NeoPhoenix82:74
6 Oct 2024Ibaraki Robots – SeaHorses Mikawa60:75
6 Oct 2024Brave Thunders – Akita68:89
6 Oct 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Diamond Dolphins62:83
6 Oct 2024Alvark – Koshigaya Alphas91:72
6 Oct 2024Shiga – Osaka79:86
6 Oct 2024Sendai – Yokohama75:77
6 Oct 2024Kyoto – Saga71:77
6 Oct 2024Shimane – Hokkaido75:63
6 Oct 2024Chiba – Utsunomiya Brex80:61
5 Oct 2024Ryukyu – NeoPhoenix92:96 OT
5 Oct 2024Brave Thunders – Akita81:73
5 Oct 2024Nagasaki – Sun Rockers Shibuya53:58
5 Oct 2024Shimane – Hokkaido87:56
5 Oct 2024Sendai – Yokohama68:72
5 Oct 2024Kyoto – Saga70:48
5 Oct 2024Nagoya Fighting Eagles – Diamond Dolphins79:69
5 Oct 2024Ibaraki Robots – SeaHorses Mikawa64:74
5 Oct 2024Gunma – Hiroshima D.79:71
5 Oct 2024Alvark – Koshigaya Alphas75:57
5 Oct 2024Shiga – Osaka73:88
5 Oct 2024Chiba – Utsunomiya Brex91:84 OT
4 Oct 2024Nagasaki – Sun Rockers Shibuya76:68
3 Oct 2024Gunma – Hiroshima D.82:53